Triatlon Domaša
DATUM : | 27.8.2017 | ORT : | Domaša |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DODOK Oliver |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 0:57:47.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HETTYCH Daniel |
Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava |
SVK | 0:58:27.7 | 0:00:40.0 |
3. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
pro-body triathlon team Košice |
SVK | 0:59:47.0 | 0:01:59.3 |
4. | HAMRÁK Richard |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:00:28.5 | 0:02:40.8 |
5. | FOTUL Gregor |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:01:05.8 | 0:03:18.1 |
6. | MALČEK Marek |
ŠK TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:02:29.8 | 0:04:42.1 |
7. | MATANIN Marcel |
BMSC- Slovenska Kajna |
SVK | 1:03:08.7 | 0:05:21.0 |
8. | KRŠEK Matúš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 1:04:05.6 | 0:06:17.9 |
9. | LUKÁČ Peter |
SVK | 1:04:35.8 | 0:06:48.1 | |
10. | BAK Roman |
Generali team SVK |
SVK | 1:04:42.9 | 0:06:55.2 |
11. | KOMJATY Stefan |
SVK | 1:04:54.9 | 0:07:07.2 | |
12. | ROJTÁŠ Peter |
Tkk |
SVK | 1:05:30.3 | 0:07:42.6 |
13. | KOVAĽ Alexander |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:05:43.2 | 0:07:55.5 |
14. | GAJDOŠ Rastislav |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 1:05:43.3 | 0:07:55.6 |
15. | BALOG Albert |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:06:14.7 | 0:08:27.0 |
16. | DŽUGAN Stanislav |
CNS Academy |
SVK | 1:07:31.3 | 0:09:43.6 |
17. | BARAN Tomáš |
Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:07:37.8 | 0:09:50.1 |
18. | JURAČKO Peter |
Pro Body Triatlon Team Košice |
SVK | 1:08:10.3 | 0:10:22.6 |
19. | DODOK Patrik |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 1:08:15.2 | 0:10:27.5 |
20. | KRÁLIK Juraj |
# Worldrun |
SVK | 1:08:48.4 | 0:11:00.7 |
21. | KONEČNÝ Daniel |
Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:09:00.9 | 0:11:13.2 |
22. | ZUŠČÁK František |
CNS Academy |
SVK | 1:09:10.7 | 0:11:23.0 |
23. | KNAP Lukas |
Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:09:40.1 | 0:11:52.4 |
24. | GIŇOVSKÝ Ján |
SVK | 1:10:00.6 | 0:12:12.9 | |
25. | ŠTAFFA Ivar |
SVK | 1:10:01.0 | 0:12:13.3 | |
26. | SPIŠÁK Matúš |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:10:01.7 | 0:12:14.0 |
27. | KOVÁČIK Miroslav |
SVK | 1:10:50.9 | 0:13:03.2 | |
28. | WEISER Lukáš |
CNS Academy |
SVK | 1:10:55.9 | 0:13:08.2 |
29. | BLAŠKO Michal |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 1:11:10.9 | 0:13:23.2 |
30. | PIVOVARNÍK Karol |
Prešov |
SVK | 1:11:39.7 | 0:13:52.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IGNACAKOVA Dana |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 1:02:56.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LINKESCHOVÁ Lucia |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:07:11.2 | 0:04:14.8 |
3. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 1:10:23.9 | 0:07:27.5 |
4. | ŠČURKOVÁ Radka |
Krompachy |
SVK | 1:17:20.5 | 0:14:24.1 |
5. | PREKOPOVÁ Petra |
SHERUNS |
SVK | 1:18:15.5 | 0:15:19.1 |
6. | MESIARKINOVÁ Ľubica |
Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:20:49.4 | 0:17:53.0 |
7. | LUKÁČOVÁ Michala |
SVK | 1:33:19.6 | 0:30:23.2 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 87 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 71 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 16 |
Gestartet | 77 |
Im Ziel | 75 |