Serial :
STUPAVA WINTER TROPHY MTB & RUN
DATUM : | 19 - 20.1.2019 | ORT : | Stupava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Marek |
Kaktus BIKE team |
SVK | 1:21:34 | 0:00:00 |
2. | SZALAY Peter |
Bike-Zone Godollo |
HUN | 1:22:37 | 0:01:03 |
3. | MIKLUŠEK Marian |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 1:28:22 | 0:06:48 |
4. | KATUŠA Michal |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:29:48 | 0:08:14 |
5. | CINTULA Lukáš |
ENDEKA BASSTA team |
SVK | 1:30:11 | 0:08:37 |
6. | DALLOS Kornel |
Tatanka Racing Team |
HUN | 1:31:51 | 0:10:17 |
7. | KAKALEJČÍK Vladimír |
Gelnica |
SVK | 1:33:09 | 0:11:35 |
8. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 1:33:44 | 0:12:10 |
9. | DZURŇÁK Peter |
Gelnica |
SVK | 1:34:04 | 0:12:30 |
10. | SITÁRIK Peter |
KB Breza |
SVK | 1:34:56 | 0:13:22 |
11. | ŽAJDLÍK Robert |
SLOVNAFT ZKA Apollo |
SVK | 1:34:58 | 0:13:24 |
12. | LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 1:34:59 | 0:13:25 |
13. | JÁNOŠ Pavol |
Koliesko Stupava |
SVK | 1:35:26 | 0:13:52 |
14. | KAÁN Norbert |
Handlová |
SVK | 1:37:25 | 0:15:51 |
15. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 1:38:17 | 0:16:43 |
16. | NEVORAL Tomáš - Tom |
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz |
CZE | 1:39:17 | 0:17:43 |
17. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
ŠK Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 1:40:33 | 0:18:59 |
18. | CHORVÁT Stanislav |
TNTcrew |
SVK | 1:40:51 | 0:19:17 |
19. | ZEMANOVIČ Erik |
bikeacademy.sk |
SVK | 1:40:53 | 0:19:19 |
20. | DUREC Miroslav |
Poriadie |
SVK | 1:40:55 | 0:19:21 |
21. | JANATA Boris |
Kompava H-Triathlon Team |
SVK | 1:40:56 | 0:19:22 |
22. | ŠIMON Marian |
FTC CC Fiľakovo |
SVK | 1:41:22 | 0:19:48 |
23. | ĎATELINKA Dávid |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 1:41:38 | 0:20:04 |
24. | RYBAR Pavol |
Svaty Jur |
SVK | 1:41:40 | 0:20:06 |
25. | MURIN Pavol |
Ck Malachov |
SVK | 1:41:42 | 0:20:08 |
26. | MATOUCIK Julius |
trenčin |
SVK | 1:42:31 | 0:20:57 |
27. | OCEL Marek |
WLRM |
SVK | 1:42:49 | 0:21:15 |
28. | VARGA Jozef |
MTBIKER team Limabch |
SVK | 1:44:14 | 0:22:40 |
29. | LONGAUER Pavel |
Chorvátsky Grob |
SVK | 1:44:31 | 0:22:57 |
30. | WIESER Bernhart |
RC ARBÓ WEIZ |
AUT | 1:45:16 | 0:23:42 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 1:52:04 | 0:00:00 |
2. | FINDROVÁ Mariana |
Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 2:09:41 | 0:17:37 |
3. | BABAČOVÁ Bianka |
Športservis Bratislava |
SVK | 2:10:59 | 0:18:55 |
4. | TICHÁ Kristína |
Považská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:12:49 | 0:20:45 |
5. | HAMAJOVA Janka |
Haklubss |
SVK | 2:13:15 | 0:21:11 |
6. | IVANIČOVA Andrea |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:20:16 | 0:28:12 |
7. | CETLOVÁ Diana |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:23:07 | 0:31:03 |
8. | ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika - Veverka |
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz |
CZE | 2:26:04 | 0:34:00 |
9. | KRIŠTOFIČOVÁ Lucia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:36:35 | 0:44:31 |
10. | HUDEKOVÁ Kristína |
WLRM |
SVK | 2:39:04 | 0:47:00 |
11. | KOŽÍŠKOVÁ VENDY Vendula |
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz |
SVK | 2:42:32 | 0:50:28 |
12. | SITÁRIKOVÁ Mária |
Ošk Breza |
SVK | 2:43:28 | 0:51:24 |
13. | CZIKÓOVÁ Júlia |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:57:58 | 1:05:54 |
14. | DUBOVSKÁ Denisa |
HKS Forge |
SVK | 3:22:22 | 1:30:18 |
15. | KOVACIKOVA Kristina |
IBM |
SVK | 3:23:26 | 1:31:22 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 363 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 318 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 45 |
Gestartet | 354 |
Im Ziel | 349 |