DĚTSKÝ AUTHOR ŠELA MARATHON
DATUM : | 5.5.2019 | ORT : | Helfštýn |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
- B_KLUCI - 2005-2006
- C_HOLKY - 2003-2004
- D_HOLKY - 2004-2005
- E_KLUCI - 2007
- F_KLUCI - 2008
- G_HOLKY - 2007
- H_HOLKY - 2008
- CH_KLUCI - 2009
- I_KLUCI - 2010
- J_HOLKY - 2009
- K_HOLKY - 2010
- L_KLUCI - 2011
- M_HOLKY - 2011
- N_KLUCI - 2012
- O_KLUCI - 2013
- P_HOLKY - 2012
- R_HOLKY - 2013
- S_KLUCI - 2014
- T_KLUCI_KOLO - 2015+
- U_HOLKY - 2014
- V_HOLKY_KOLO - 2015+
- W_KLUCI_ODR - 2016+
- X_HOLKY_ODR - 2016+
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | URBAN Miroslav |
VRV - Team |
CZE | 0:33:53.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Pítrs bikes team |
CZE | 0:34:39.7 | 0:00:45.7 |
3. | ZONYGA David |
VRV - Team |
CZE | 0:34:41.2 | 0:00:47.2 |
4. | KEJNAR Daniel |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:34:44.9 | 0:00:51.0 |
5. | HYNEČEK Jan |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:35:00.2 | 0:01:06.2 |
6. | KRAVÁK Vojtěch |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:36:41.4 | 0:02:47.5 |
7. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:36:42.7 | 0:02:48.7 |
8. | TALA Erik |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:37:15.9 | 0:03:22.0 |
9. | FRIEDEL David |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:37:53.2 | 0:03:59.2 |
10. | MATULA Ondřej |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:38:42.7 | 0:04:48.7 |
11. | PLŠEK Vojtěch |
Cykloch team |
CZE | 0:39:12.9 | 0:05:19.0 |
12. | KUBA Tomáš |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:26.9 | 0:05:33.0 |
13. | ZOUHAR Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:40:30.7 | 0:06:36.7 | |
14. | PROCHÁZKA Ondřej |
SK Šela Sport Přerov |
CZE | 0:40:44.2 | 0:06:50.2 |
15. | ŠTELC Karel |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:40:54.2 | 0:07:00.2 |
16. | ZAPLETAL Jan |
CZE | 0:41:01.4 | 0:07:07.5 | |
17. | DOHNAL Martin |
Zapro Team |
CZE | 0:41:18.7 | 0:07:24.7 |
18. | FOLDYNA David |
KILPI racing team |
CZE | 0:41:48.9 | 0:07:55.0 |
19. | KUČERA Adam |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 0:42:33.7 | 0:08:39.7 |
20. | KOUDELKA Matyáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:56.2 | 0:09:02.2 |
21. | HÝŽĎAL Vítek |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:42:59.9 | 0:09:06.0 |
22. | RAŠKA Lumír |
CZE | 0:43:02.7 | 0:09:08.7 | |
23. | LEBEDA Jan |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:46:35.2 | 0:12:41.2 |
24. | ROZEHNAL Aleš |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:47:28.7 | 0:13:34.7 |
25. | MADĚŘIČ Michal |
CZE | 0:48:09.7 | 0:14:15.7 | |
26. | VALERIÁN František |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:52:52.7 | 0:18:58.8 |
27. | HOLUB Čeněk |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 0:58:48.7 | 0:24:54.8 |
28. | ZAVADIL Jan |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 1:05:05.7 | 0:31:11.8 |
29. | NOVOTNÝ Matyáš |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 1:05:47.7 | 0:31:53.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV - Team |
CZE | 0:36:02.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:36:21.9 | 0:00:19.7 |
3. | KŘENKOVÁ Nicola |
TUFO Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:38:51.4 | 0:02:49.2 |
4. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:39:25.2 | 0:03:23.0 |
5. | CHUDÁRKOVÁ Aneta |
Cykloch team |
CZE | 0:39:58.9 | 0:03:56.7 |
6. | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 0:40:37.2 | 0:04:35.0 |
7. | FUSKOVÁ Lada |
VALAŠSKÉ MEZIŘÍČÍ |
CZE | 0:42:39.2 | 0:06:37.0 |
8. | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Justýna |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 0:43:52.9 | 0:07:50.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OLIVOVÁ Denisa |
HEAD BIKE Opava |
CZE | 0:38:53.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:38:56.2 | 0:00:02.5 |
3. | JANÍČEK Adriana |
CZE | 0:40:08.7 | 0:01:15.0 | |
4. | DRHOVÁ Denisa |
Nordica ski zlín |
CZE | 0:40:24.9 | 0:01:31.2 |
5. | DRHOVÁ Bianka |
Nordica ski zlín |
CZE | 0:41:57.2 | 0:03:03.5 |
6. | LAJCHOVÁ Ema |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 0:44:58.2 | 0:06:04.5 |
7. | HOLÁŠKOVÁ Amálie |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 0:45:50.7 | 0:06:57.0 |
8. | HRABALOVÁ Zuzana |
PBV MTB Brno |
CZE | 0:48:10.0 | 0:09:16.2 |
9. | MALIŇÁKOVÁ Karolína |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:52:02.5 | 0:13:08.7 |
10. | JANČÍKOVÁ Adéla |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:53:14.7 | 0:14:21.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAŠKA Lukáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:29:22.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRIEDL Kryštof |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:30:56.6 | 0:01:33.7 |
3. | BRTNÍČEK Filip |
4 EVER CYKLOBULIS |
CZE | 0:32:02.1 | 0:02:39.2 |
4. | CHUCHMA Patrik |
Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice |
CZE | 0:33:18.6 | 0:03:55.7 |
5. | ŠKUBAL Jan |
TUFO cyklozákladna otrokovice |
CZE | 0:33:23.1 | 0:04:00.2 |
6. | KOMÁREK Jakub |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:34:32.8 | 0:05:10.0 |
7. | KONEČNÝ Šimon |
Tufo cyklozakladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:34:44.8 | 0:05:22.0 |
8. | ŠAFRÁNEK Jáchym |
CZE | 0:35:57.3 | 0:06:34.5 | |
9. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Vojtěch |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:36:09.1 | 0:06:46.2 |
10. | RAFAJ Tomáš |
Sádlík židle pro život |
CZE | 0:38:05.8 | 0:08:43.0 |
11. | MOZR Marek |
CZE | 0:38:39.3 | 0:09:16.5 | |
12. | VÁLA Ondřej |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:40:24.1 | 0:11:01.2 |
13. | ADAMEC Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:49:56.6 | 0:20:33.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA David |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TESARIK Jakub |
cyklo team KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:29:19.6 | 0:00:06.0 |
3. | URBAN Jakub |
VRV - Team |
CZE | 0:31:44.8 | 0:02:31.2 |
4. | HEGAR Matyáš |
Život na Kolech |
CZE | 0:33:15.3 | 0:04:01.7 |
5. | MACH Václav |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:33:19.1 | 0:04:05.5 |
6. | ORSAVA Jakub |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:33:22.8 | 0:04:09.2 |
7. | FRÝDEK Lukáš |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:35:11.1 | 0:05:57.5 |
8. | RAŠKA Filip |
CZE | 0:39:32.9 | 0:10:19.2 | |
9. | DVOŘÁK Tomáš |
Nordica ski zlín |
CZE | 0:40:06.4 | 0:10:52.7 |
10. | DOHNAL Filip |
CZE | 0:40:55.6 | 0:11:42.0 | |
11. | CHUDÝ Vojta |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI Kids |
CZE | 0:41:10.1 | 0:11:56.5 |
12. | KROUPA Jiří |
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín |
CZE | 0:43:02.1 | 0:13:48.5 |
13. | JAKEŠ Max |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:47:17.1 | 0:18:03.5 |
14. | PAŠEK Tomáš |
SK Šela Sport Přerov |
CZE | 0:50:41.1 | 0:21:27.5 |
15. | KAČOR Jonáš |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:52:38.1 | 0:23:24.5 |
16. | ŠEDRLA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:55:44.6 | 0:26:31.0 | |
17. | SMETANA Šimon |
CZE | 0:57:06.9 | 0:27:53.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:31:49.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:32:02.8 | 0:00:13.2 |
3. | ZAVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
Elite sport Boskovice |
CZE | 0:32:47.3 | 0:00:57.7 |
4. | LEBEDOVÁ Anna |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:32:49.1 | 0:00:59.5 |
5. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:35:17.6 | 0:03:28.0 |
6. | NESVATBOVÁ Tereza |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:37:14.3 | 0:05:24.7 |
7. | ŠAMOŘILOVÁ Amálie |
TBS Přerov |
CZE | 0:37:30.1 | 0:05:40.5 |
8. | JUŘENOVÁ Petra |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:37:47.1 | 0:05:57.5 |
9. | POLÁŠKOVÁ Ema |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI Kids |
CZE | 0:38:30.1 | 0:06:40.5 |
10. | HRABALOVÁ Tereza |
PBV MTB Team Brno |
CZE | 0:47:34.6 | 0:15:45.0 |
11. | VESELÁ Nela |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:13.9 | 0:20:24.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:36:51.6 | 0:00:12.0 |
3. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Rebeka |
CSG TRI TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:01.6 | 0:02:22.0 |
4. | HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:39:13.6 | 0:02:34.0 |
5. | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:40:26.6 | 0:03:47.0 |
6. | CHYTILOVÁ Kateřina |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:40:32.9 | 0:03:53.2 |
7. | JAKLOVÁ Ema Magdalena |
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín |
CZE | 0:41:16.9 | 0:04:37.2 |
8. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Eliška |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:53:33.6 | 0:16:54.0 |
9. | KOŽUŠNÍKOVÁ Julie |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:50.9 | 0:22:11.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAŠKA Tomáš |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:15:15.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LEBEDA Štěpán |
CZE | 0:15:43.4 | 0:00:27.5 | |
3. | KŘUPALA Jakub |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:15:53.4 | 0:00:37.5 |
4. | HŐHN Martin |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:15:56.2 | 0:00:40.2 |
5. | MARIAK Samuel |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:16:03.9 | 0:00:48.0 |
6. | DEDEK Matěj |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:05.2 | 0:00:49.2 |
7. | ZAVŘEL Jiří |
Elite sport Boskovice |
CZE | 0:16:23.7 | 0:01:07.7 |
8. | MACHAČ Tomáš |
MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:16:27.4 | 0:01:11.5 |
9. | MALIŇÁK Adam |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:16:43.2 | 0:01:27.2 |
10. | PETŘEK Marek |
BTO Zašová |
CZE | 0:16:51.2 | 0:01:35.2 |
11. | KUCHAŘ Jáchym |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:16:57.2 | 0:01:41.2 |
12. | KLUČKA Vašek |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:31.9 | 0:02:16.0 |
13. | KULIHA Michal |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:17:32.7 | 0:02:16.7 |
14. | KARAFIAT Ondrej |
Ski klub Koprivnice |
CZE | 0:17:49.4 | 0:02:33.5 |
15. | VALERIÁN Antonín |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:18:26.4 | 0:03:10.5 |
16. | VESELY Tobiáš |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:11.9 | 0:03:56.0 |
17. | PILMAJER Jiří |
CZE | 0:19:12.9 | 0:03:57.0 | |
18. | HRUBÝ Jakub |
ST tým Cola Koblížek |
CZE | 0:19:36.2 | 0:04:20.2 |
19. | DOLEŽEL Jakub |
CZE | 0:21:12.2 | 0:05:56.2 | |
20. | DOBIÁŠ David |
Horní Moštěnice |
CZE | 0:21:26.7 | 0:06:10.7 |
21. | CHRAMOSTA Patrik |
ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc |
CZE | 0:23:59.5 | 0:08:43.5 |
22. | FRYDRYCH Vojtěch |
TJ Sokol Loučka |
CZE | 0:30:02.7 | 0:14:46.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUCHA Samuel |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:15:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOJTÍK Filip |
Slavičín |
CZE | 0:15:47.4 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | TRNKA Sebastián |
Cyklistická tour |
SVK | 0:15:50.1 | 0:00:23.9 |
4. | DINGA Jan |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:15:54.4 | 0:00:28.2 |
5. | ŠALANDA Adam |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť |
CZE | 0:16:04.5 | 0:00:38.2 |
6. | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:17:36.7 | 0:02:10.5 |
7. | ŠIRUČEK Ondřej |
Short Bike Academy Opletal |
CZE | 0:17:55.7 | 0:02:29.5 |
8. | RASOCHA Adam |
EDIE TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:06.7 | 0:02:40.5 |
9. | CHUCHMA Kryštof |
Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice |
CZE | 0:18:16.9 | 0:02:50.7 |
10. | KAČOR Štěpán |
Vrv pro sport |
CZE | 0:18:23.4 | 0:02:57.2 |
11. | SEDLÁČEK Alexandr |
CZE | 0:19:36.7 | 0:04:10.5 | |
12. | JANOŠ Filip |
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín |
CZE | 0:19:55.2 | 0:04:29.0 |
13. | DOHNAL Patrik |
Zapro Team |
CZE | 0:19:58.4 | 0:04:32.2 |
14. | MAŘÁK Adam |
CZE | 0:20:12.7 | 0:04:46.5 | |
15. | KNAP Lukáš |
CZE | 0:20:49.0 | 0:05:22.7 | |
16. | POLÍVKA Lukáš |
Crazy bike team |
CZE | 0:23:55.0 | 0:08:28.7 |
17. | HLAVAČKA Tomáš |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:26:16.2 | 0:10:50.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:15:50.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRADÍLKOVÁ Zuzana |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:17:30.7 | 0:01:40.0 |
3. | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:19:09.4 | 0:03:18.7 |
4. | ČERNÁ Lucie |
HBT Zlín |
CZE | 0:19:42.0 | 0:03:51.2 |
5. | VÁLOVÁ Eliška |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:20:58.7 | 0:05:08.0 |
6. | JAHODOVÁ Tereza |
FORMAN CINELLI Kids |
CZE | 0:21:41.7 | 0:05:51.0 |
7. | VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:22:01.0 | 0:06:10.2 | |
8. | ZAPLETALOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:23:12.0 | 0:07:21.2 | |
9. | BRÁZDOVÁ Natálka |
N1NO ŠUTR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:56.5 | 0:09:05.7 |
10. | BRÁZDOVÁ Nikolka |
N1NO ŠUTR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:58.7 | 0:09:08.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODOVÁ Laura |
ADASTRA Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:17:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFRÁNKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:18:44.5 | 0:01:33.0 | |
3. | DRONGOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:18:47.0 | 0:01:35.5 | |
4. | BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:19:56.0 | 0:02:44.5 |
5. | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:57.2 | 0:03:45.7 |
6. | ERBANOVÁ Viktorie |
4TATTOO |
CZE | 0:21:40.2 | 0:04:28.7 |
7. | VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Dominika |
CZE | 0:22:04.2 | 0:04:52.7 | |
8. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:22:44.5 | 0:05:33.0 | |
9. | KROUPOVÁ Eliška |
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín |
CZE | 0:22:51.7 | 0:05:40.2 |
10. | ČECHOVÁ Eliška |
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA |
CZE | 0:23:26.5 | 0:06:15.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ĎUREC Kristián |
Cyklistická tour |
SVK | 0:16:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ORSAVA Matyáš |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:17:26.1 | 0:00:28.2 |
3. | KARAFIAT Jan |
Ski klub Koprivnice |
CZE | 0:17:30.6 | 0:00:32.7 |
4. | RICHTER Lukáš |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:17:50.3 | 0:00:52.5 |
5. | ŽÁČEK Tobias |
CZE | 0:19:18.8 | 0:02:21.0 | |
6. | ČECHMÁNEK Eduard |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:20.8 | 0:03:23.0 |
7. | ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub |
ACS Drak Vrbno |
CZE | 0:20:59.8 | 0:04:02.0 |
8. | KOT Jan |
CZE | 0:21:34.3 | 0:04:36.5 | |
9. | PEŠÁK Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:22:23.8 | 0:05:26.0 | |
10. | KOZÁK David |
HC ZUBR Přerov |
CZE | 0:22:59.8 | 0:06:02.0 |
11. | MELICHAR Tomáš |
Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou |
CZE | 0:23:50.8 | 0:06:53.0 |
12. | MOŘKOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Lipník n. B. |
CZE | 0:24:28.1 | 0:07:30.2 |
13. | JANČÍK Matyáš |
TÝn Nad Bečvou |
CZE | 0:24:43.6 | 0:07:45.7 |
14. | PAŠEK Matyáš |
SK Šela Sport Přerov |
CZE | 0:25:05.3 | 0:08:07.5 |
15. | PECHÁČEK Václav |
Březce |
CZE | 0:26:24.8 | 0:09:27.0 |
16. | ZAPLETAL David |
CZE | 0:26:37.6 | 0:09:39.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:19:34.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SUROVCOVÁ Ella |
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín |
CZE | 0:20:12.3 | 0:00:37.9 |
3. | KUČOVÁ Marie |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:20:13.8 | 0:00:39.4 |
4. | JAKLOVÁ Nella Gabriela |
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín |
CZE | 0:21:33.3 | 0:01:59.0 |
5. | ŽÍDEK Sofie Mia |
Kilpi Kids racing team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:21:51.3 | 0:02:16.9 |
6. | KULIHOVÁ Adéla |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:08.1 | 0:02:33.7 |
7. | PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:22:41.3 | 0:03:07.0 |
8. | ŠILBERSKÁ Linda |
CZE | 0:23:36.3 | 0:04:02.0 | |
9. | FIALOVÁ Elen |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:23:50.3 | 0:04:16.0 |
10. | JAHODA Veronika |
FORMAN CINELLI Kids |
CZE | 0:24:47.8 | 0:05:13.5 |
11. | LAJCHOVÁ Markéta |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 0:24:50.3 | 0:05:16.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LODR Oliver |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA |
CZE | 0:17:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CHLUBNA Šimon |
CZE | 0:18:52.8 | 0:01:50.5 | |
3. | DEDEK Jakub |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:01.3 | 0:02:59.0 |
4. | KULAJTA Jan |
Bike Pro Racing |
CZE | 0:20:37.6 | 0:03:35.2 |
5. | HALUZÍK Matouš |
Dracy |
CZE | 0:20:50.1 | 0:03:47.7 |
6. | VALERIÁN Ondřej |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:20:55.3 | 0:03:53.0 |
7. | KUČA Petr |
DR.A.CY |
CZE | 0:23:03.8 | 0:06:01.5 |
8. | POLÍVKA Tomáš |
Crazy bike team |
CZE | 0:27:27.1 | 0:10:24.7 |
9. | PROKOP Vojtěch |
CZE | 0:28:27.8 | 0:11:25.5 | |
10. | OBRTEL Matěj |
CZE | 0:34:27.1 | 0:17:24.7 | |
11. | DVOŘÁK Patrik |
CZE | 0:35:13.9 | 0:18:11.5 | |
12. | GREBENÍČEK Matěj |
CZE | 0:38:42.6 | 0:21:40.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUCHA Max |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:04:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GRYGAR Tomáš |
SK EDIE team |
CZE | 0:04:51.9 | 0:00:01.5 |
3. | HUŤKA Tomáš |
Napajedla |
CZE | 0:05:03.9 | 0:00:13.5 |
4. | ČECHMÁNEK Oliver |
AD TEAM |
CZE | 0:05:04.6 | 0:00:14.2 |
5. | HEINZ Vojtěch |
bikesport servis Opava |
CZE | 0:05:13.6 | 0:00:23.2 |
6. | RICKA David |
KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:05:26.1 | 0:00:35.7 |
7. | STOJAN Vojta |
Zlín |
CZE | 0:05:56.1 | 0:01:05.7 |
8. | LAJCHA Radim |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 0:06:14.6 | 0:01:24.2 |
9. | CHUDÝ Jindra |
CZE | 0:06:43.6 | 0:01:53.2 | |
10. | HLAVIČKA Matyáš |
Sádlík židle pro život |
CZE | 0:08:00.1 | 0:03:09.7 |
11. | VLČEK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:09:42.1 | 0:04:51.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
HBT Zlín |
CZE | 0:23:38.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Agáta |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:23:39.3 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | ŠKÚCIOVÁ Dominka |
OSA SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 0:26:04.8 | 0:02:26.2 |
4. | DRHOVÁ Nela |
Nordica ski zlín |
CZE | 0:31:17.4 | 0:07:38.7 |
5. | DOHNALOVÁ Elena |
CZE | 0:31:29.6 | 0:07:51.0 | |
6. | ŠPALKOVÁ Adéla |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín |
CZE | 0:34:14.9 | 0:10:36.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DRONGOVÁ Sofie |
CZE | 0:05:31.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | DOHNALOVÁ Markéta |
Zapro Team |
CZE | 0:05:48.1 | 0:00:16.5 |
3. | ŠPILEROVÁ Anna |
CK Pemap Přerov |
CZE | 0:05:52.4 | 0:00:20.7 |
4. | HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:05:53.4 | 0:00:21.7 |
5. | HOLUBOVÁ Eliška |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 0:05:55.6 | 0:00:24.0 |
6. | MACHOVÁ Aneta |
Tufo cyklozakladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:06:23.1 | 0:00:51.5 |
7. | KLAKURKOVÁ Anna |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:06:23.4 | 0:00:51.7 |
8. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Sabina |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:06:26.1 | 0:00:54.5 |
9. | MARVANOVÁ Rozálie |
CZE | 0:06:36.1 | 0:01:04.5 | |
10. | ANDĚLOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:07:40.6 | 0:02:09.0 | |
11. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Zuzanka |
CZE | 0:07:42.4 | 0:02:10.7 | |
12. | FIALOVÁ Zuzana |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:07:45.1 | 0:02:13.5 |
13. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:08:27.1 | 0:02:55.5 | |
14. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 0:08:38.1 | 0:03:06.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ĎUREC Matias |
SVK | 0:02:23.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HUŤKA Martin |
Marťa JEDE!!! |
CZE | 0:02:39.7 | 0:00:16.5 |
3. | ŠPALEK Matěj |
KOLOKROUŽEK Zlin |
CZE | 0:02:45.2 | 0:00:22.0 |
4. | PANTŮČEK Jiří |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:03:44.7 | 0:01:21.5 |
5. | BENDA Matěj |
CZE | 0:05:01.7 | 0:02:38.5 | |
6. | HRDINA Eda |
Havlíčkův Brod |
CZE | 0:05:35.2 | 0:03:12.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLINC Dominik |
PŘEROV |
CZE | 0:03:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KÖHLER Jaroslav |
Bikesport team mohelnice |
CZE | 0:04:21.7 | 0:00:55.5 |
3. | ZEMÁNEK Richard |
CZE | 0:04:28.2 | 0:01:02.0 | |
4. | TRÁVNÍK Martin |
CZE | 0:05:39.2 | 0:02:13.0 | |
5. | MARVAN Matyas |
CZE | 0:05:55.2 | 0:02:29.0 | |
6. | DOHNALÍK Robin |
CZE | 0:05:56.2 | 0:02:30.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽÁČKOVÁ Thea |
CZE | 0:02:37.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VODICOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:02:38.7 | 0:00:00.9 | |
3. | VEČEŘOVÁ Ellen |
CZE | 0:03:38.0 | 0:01:00.2 | |
4. | SCHWARZOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:04:39.0 | 0:02:01.2 | |
5. | KOPEČNÁ Viktorie |
CZE | 0:04:54.0 | 0:02:16.2 | |
6. | SMETANOVÁ Šarlota |
CZE | 0:05:00.7 | 0:02:23.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LODROVÁ Amelie |
TJ AUTO ŠKODA |
CZE | 0:03:20.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEINZOVÁ Elena |
bikesport servis Opava |
CZE | 0:03:28.5 | 0:00:07.9 |
3. | CHLUBNOVÁ Ella |
Rouchovany |
CZE | 0:03:42.5 | 0:00:21.9 |
4. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Jitka |
PŘEROV |
CZE | 0:03:47.5 | 0:00:26.9 |
5. | TALLOVÁ Anna |
Želátovice |
CZE | 0:04:45.5 | 0:01:24.9 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOHNAL Darek |
Zapro Team |
CZE | 0:00:39.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TALLA Jakub |
Želátovice |
CZE | 0:00:49.5 | 0:00:10.0 |
3. | KLAKURKA Václav Jr. |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:00:52.5 | 0:00:13.0 |
4. | CHUCHMA Radovan |
Kolo-běžky Brumov-Bylnice |
CZE | 0:00:55.0 | 0:00:15.5 |
5. | VODICA Dominik |
CZE | 0:00:56.3 | 0:00:16.7 | |
6. | VÁŇA Josef |
CZE | 0:00:56.8 | 0:00:17.2 | |
7. | SCHWARZ Adam |
OSTRAVA PORUBA |
CZE | 0:01:33.3 | 0:00:53.7 |
8. | ŽÍDEK Matěj |
OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:02:23.1 | 0:01:43.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MUCHOVÁ Sarah |
FLY cycling team Ostrava |
CZE | 0:00:36.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PÁTKOVÁ Leontýna |
Pavlovice u Přerova |
CZE | 0:00:49.5 | 0:00:13.4 |
3. | KŘUPKOVÁ Johana |
CZE | 0:02:57.8 | 0:02:21.7 | |
4. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Jolanda |
Jezernice |
CZE | 0:03:33.8 | 0:02:57.7 |
Online-Ergebnisse
-
DĚTSKÝ AUTHOR ŠELA MARATHON - Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019
- A_Kluci - 2003-2004
- B_Kluci - 2005-2006
- C_Holky - 2003-2004
- D_Holky - 2004-2005
- E_Kluci - 2007
- F_Kluci - 2008
- G_Holky - 2007
- H_Holky - 2008
- CH_Kluci - 2009
- I_Kluci - 2010
- J_Holky - 2009
- K_Holky - 2010
- L_Kluci - 2011
- M_Holky - 2011
- N_Kluci - 2012
- O_Kluci - 2013
- P_Holky - 2012
- R_Holky - 2013
- S_Kluci - 2014
- T_Kluci_kolo - 2015+
- U_Holky - 2014
- V_Holky_kolo - 2015+
- W_Kluci_odr - 2016+
- X_Holky_odr - 2016+
- Rodinný závod
- Dětský závod