Jihlavský 1/2 maraton

Running
DATUM :8.9.2019 ORT :Jihlava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
EXNER Jakub
Swoboda- Pteam
CZE 1:15:27.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KUČERA Daniel
CZE 1:21:19.5 0:05:52.5
3.
VANĚK David
Swoboda- Pteam
CZE 1:22:03.0 0:06:36.0
4.
KRUŽÍK Petr Pablo
P team Jihlava
CZE 1:22:33.2 0:07:06.2
5.
CHALOUPKA Kamil
double DRIVE club Jihlava
CZE 1:24:49.2 0:09:22.2
6.
FRÁTRIK Peter
Appa Žilina
SVK 1:24:59.7 0:09:32.7
7.
BRABENEC Aleš
DRFG
CZE 1:25:00.6 0:09:33.6
8.
KLÍMA Martin
ELMTRADE racing team
CZE 1:25:02.9 0:09:35.9
9.
MATEJOVIČ Daniel
CZE 1:25:43.9 0:10:16.9
10.
NEUWIRTH Luboš
CZE 1:26:43.1 0:11:16.1
11.
KRUPIČKA Tomáš
NutriSTAR Ironsport
CZE 1:27:02.7 0:11:35.7
12.
JUREČEK Jan
CZE 1:27:06.7 0:11:39.7
13.
MUCHA Jaromír
NHÚ Balinka VM
CZE 1:27:41.6 0:12:14.6
14.
MUCHA Miroslav
NHÚ Balinka VM
CZE 1:28:17.7 0:12:50.7
15.
VÍTŮ Jan
Kde je to víno?
CZE 1:29:04.4 0:13:37.4
16.
PAVLENKO Roman
Veloxpestur
UKR 1:29:09.4 0:13:42.4
17.
MOMOT Yuriy
Jihlava
CZE 1:29:37.9 0:14:10.9
18.
ŠIMEK Pavel
Polenský team
CZE 1:30:35.1 0:15:08.1
19.
PETRUŠKA Bohumil
CZE 1:31:06.1 0:15:39.1
20.
JIRÁK David
ESL Humpolec
CZE 1:31:21.9 0:15:54.9
21.
BUŠEK Petr
CZE 1:31:42.6 0:16:15.6
22.
MAREK Miloš
CZE 1:32:38.4 0:17:11.4
23.
HÁJEK Tomáš
TCV J. Hradec
CZE 1:32:53.1 0:17:26.1
24.
KUČERA Luděk
CZE 1:33:02.9 0:17:35.9
25.
ŠERÝ Drahoslav
Jamné /JI/
CZE 1:33:32.9 0:18:05.9
26.
VOTAVA Miroslav
Pteam
CZE 1:33:33.6 0:18:06.6
27.
VOSTÁL Roman
Highland project
CZE 1:34:29.6 0:19:02.6
28.
KUPČÍK Roman
CZE 1:35:01.8 0:19:34.8
29.
KOLÁTOR Matyáš
MTB MEL
CZE 1:35:05.9 0:19:38.8
30.
DVOŘÁK Martin
Dactyl
CZE 1:35:17.4 0:19:50.3
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KRČÁLOVÁ Olga
Polenský team
CZE 1:30:48.6 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÁ Petra
CZE 1:36:56.8 0:06:08.2
3.
PAZOURKOVÁ Jana
Emergency Team
CZE 1:38:06.6 0:07:17.9
4.
PILAŘOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:38:29.4 0:07:40.7
5.
BRABCOVÁ Milada
CZE 1:40:58.8 0:10:10.1
6.
ZEMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:42:42.0 0:11:53.3
7.
POLEDNOVÁ Hana
TJ Růžená
CZE 1:43:45.3 0:12:56.6
8.
FLORIÁNOVÁ Dita
CZE 1:46:07.5 0:15:18.8
9.
FIALOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:48:06.5 0:17:17.8
10.
KOUTKOVÁ Ilona
CZE 1:48:32.0 0:17:43.3
11.
KŘENKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:49:24.0 0:18:35.3
12.
ŠIMKOVÁ Klára
Ďolíček
CZE 1:52:31.9 0:21:43.3
13.
HERILOVÁ Lucie
Humpolecký Běhny
CZE 1:53:41.4 0:22:52.7
14.
MATOUŠOVÁ Michaela
Tritrainning Jihlava
CZE 1:53:51.4 0:23:02.7
15.
TONAROVÁ Miroslava
CZE 1:54:20.7 0:23:32.0
16.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:54:25.2 0:23:36.5
17.
WASTLOVÁ Šárka
CZE 1:54:32.7 0:23:44.0
18.
ZRCKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:55:34.4 0:24:45.7
19.
ŠKOPÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 1:55:54.4 0:25:05.7
20.
BRATRÁNKOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 1:55:55.4 0:25:06.7
21.
TAUSCHOVÁ Jana
BB- team
CZE 1:56:08.4 0:25:19.7
22.
KRÁLOVÁ Simona
Ammeraal Beltech s. r. o.
CZE 1:56:15.9 0:25:27.2
23.
FIALOVÁ Hana
ESL Humpolec
CZE 1:57:10.4 0:26:21.7
24.
VYSTRČILOVÁ Eliška
CZE 1:57:21.2 0:26:32.5
25.
ČÍHALOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:00:04.6 0:29:15.9
26.
FIALOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:00:49.6 0:30:00.9
27.
MÁLKOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:01:34.4 0:30:45.7
28.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:01:49.4 0:31:00.7
29.
PÁNKOVÁ Pavlína
CZE 2:03:30.8 0:32:42.2
30.
DECROIX Eva
CZE 2:04:00.1 0:33:11.4

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer678
Gemeldete - Männer439
Gemeldete - Frauen239
Gestartet629
Im Ziel626