VELKÁ BÍTEŠ – BRNO - VELKÁ BÍTEŠ
DATUM : | 31.3.2019 | ORT : | Velká Bíteš |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OTRUBA Jakub |
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team |
CZE | 3:46:05.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PATERSKI Maciej |
WIBATECH TEAM |
POL | 3:46:07.0 | 0:00:01.2 |
3. | FRANCZAK Paweł |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
POL | 3:46:07.2 | 0:00:01.4 |
4. | NEUMAN Dominik |
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team |
CZE | 3:46:07.3 | 0:00:01.5 |
5. | KRIZEK Matthias |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
AUT | 3:46:07.7 | 0:00:01.9 |
6. | PETRUŠ Jiří |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:46:08.0 | 0:00:02.2 |
7. | RABITSCH Stephan |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
AUT | 3:46:08.4 | 0:00:02.6 |
8. | CULLY Ján Andrej |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:46:10.9 | 0:00:05.1 |
9. | PODLASKI Michał |
WIBATECH TEAM |
POL | 3:46:22.6 | 0:00:16.8 |
10. | STACHOWIAK Adam |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
POL | 3:46:43.2 | 0:00:37.4 |
11. | HAMPL Petr |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 3:46:58.4 | 0:00:52.6 |
12. | PAWLAK Tobiasz |
TEAM HUROM |
POL | 3:46:58.6 | 0:00:52.8 |
13. | STÖHR Jan |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:46:58.7 | 0:00:52.9 |
14. | BELLAN Juraj |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:46:58.9 | 0:00:53.1 |
15. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov |
CZE | 3:46:59.0 | 0:00:53.2 |
16. | LÍŠKA Andrej |
TJ SLÁVIA ŠG Trenčín |
SVK | 3:46:59.0 | 0:00:53.2 |
17. | SCHURAN Michal |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:46:59.2 | 0:00:53.4 |
18. | GRUBER Pavel |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 3:46:59.3 | 0:00:53.5 |
19. | KONWA Piotr |
WIBATECH TEAM |
POL | 3:46:59.3 | 0:00:53.5 |
20. | BOUBAL Martin |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO |
CZE | 3:46:59.5 | 0:00:53.7 |
21. | FIALA Petr |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:46:59.6 | 0:00:53.8 |
22. | KELEMEN Petr |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:46:59.9 | 0:00:54.1 |
23. | ČANECKÝ Marek |
DUKLA Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:47:00.3 | 0:00:54.5 |
24. | KLABOUCH Petr |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:47:00.6 | 0:00:54.8 |
25. | KUREK Adrian |
TEAM HUROM |
POL | 3:47:00.9 | 0:00:55.1 |
26. | KALOJÍROS Tomáš |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:47:01.1 | 0:00:55.2 |
27. | MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
GER | 3:47:01.1 | 0:00:55.2 |
28. | ŘEPA Vojtěch |
TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 3:47:01.2 | 0:00:55.4 |
29. | KRAUS Jan |
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 3:47:01.2 | 0:00:55.4 |
30. | ŠTIBINGR Matěj |
ELKOV AUTHOR cycling team |
CZE | 3:47:01.2 | 0:00:55.4 |