ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 0:54:13.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:57:00.5 | 0:02:46.6 |
3. | HYNEK Kristián |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:57:35.4 | 0:03:21.5 |
4. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
ACTIVE TOUR Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:07.1 | 0:03:53.2 |
5. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:58:45.4 | 0:04:31.6 |
6. | ŠULC David |
Ivar-CS Author Team |
CZE | 0:59:46.4 | 0:05:32.6 |
7. | HANLON Tom |
Team Chronomaster |
GBR | 0:59:59.3 | 0:05:45.4 |
8. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:00:52.1 | 0:06:38.2 |
9. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
CZE | 1:01:11.2 | 0:06:57.3 | |
10. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:01:53.5 | 0:07:39.6 |
11. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:18.9 | 0:08:05.0 |
12. | ROUQUETTE Loic |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
FRA | 1:02:27.2 | 0:08:13.3 |
13. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 1:03:05.3 | 0:08:51.4 |
14. | - - |
ESP | 1:03:20.2 | 0:09:06.3 | |
15. | CHMELAŘ Lukáš |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
CZE | 1:03:45.8 | 0:09:31.9 |
16. | ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria |
CANYON |
AND | 1:04:18.5 | 0:10:04.6 |
17. | JIROUŠ Sam |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:04:22.7 | 0:10:08.9 |
18. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:39.4 | 0:10:25.6 |
19. | - - |
ESP | 1:05:05.7 | 0:10:51.8 | |
20. | VIE Michel |
GBR | 1:05:17.5 | 0:11:03.7 | |
21. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 1:05:35.1 | 0:11:21.2 |
22. | ERRICO Vittorio |
ITA | 1:05:44.4 | 0:11:30.6 | |
23. | BOCCHINFUSO Santino |
ASD Swatt Club |
ITA | 1:05:47.5 | 0:11:33.6 |
24. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:06:40.1 | 0:12:26.2 |
25. | SAKAŘ Radek |
CZE | 1:07:09.8 | 0:12:56.0 | |
26. | MACHADO Andre |
Ciclismo2640 |
POR | 1:07:18.5 | 0:13:04.6 |
27. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
Středeční monumenty |
CZE | 1:07:42.3 | 0:13:28.4 |
28. | RYPL Miroslav |
CZE | 1:07:58.5 | 0:13:44.6 | |
29. | - - |
FRA | 1:08:01.0 | 0:13:47.1 | |
30. | MIOTTO Stefano |
ITA | 1:08:18.1 | 0:14:04.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAGNALDI Erica |
Ceratizit WNT Pro cycling team |
ITA | 1:03:58.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 1:12:57.3 | 0:08:58.4 |
3. | SÁSKOVÁ Terka |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 1:18:36.8 | 0:14:37.9 |
4. | - - |
ESP | 1:19:47.7 | 0:15:48.8 | |
5. | - - |
USA | 1:21:55.6 | 0:17:56.7 | |
6. | BOROS Evelin |
FRA | 1:26:01.7 | 0:22:02.8 | |
7. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:26:41.0 | 0:22:42.0 |
8. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:27:13.4 | 0:23:14.5 |
9. | - - |
GER | 1:27:50.4 | 0:23:51.5 | |
10. | GIBSON Louise |
InternationElles |
GBR | 1:28:00.6 | 0:24:01.7 |
11. | RUNTOVÁ Hanka |
Sport&Races team |
CZE | 1:28:35.5 | 0:24:36.5 |
12. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:28:41.4 | 0:24:42.5 | |
13. | MUSILOVÁ Vendulka |
CZE | 1:32:13.9 | 0:28:14.9 | |
14. | MARSIGLIO Elisabetta |
Bike Factor |
ITA | 1:34:56.2 | 0:30:57.3 |
15. | VOJTISKOVA Dorota |
CLIMBERG sport team |
SVK | 1:35:59.8 | 0:32:00.9 |
16. | RODOVÁ Liby |
Prodoli Racing Team |
CZE | 1:42:25.9 | 0:38:26.9 |
17. | RAJNOCHOVA Barbora |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 1:46:53.3 | 0:42:54.4 |
18. | ORTEGA Mabel- |
Saint Grégoire |
FRA | 2:08:14.7 | 1:04:15.8 |
19. | PLESNIK Lenka |
GER | 2:09:37.3 | 1:05:38.3 |