ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Offizielle Ergebnisse sind zur Zeit auf diesen Internetseiten nicht zur Verfügung.
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 1:36:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FILGUEIRAS Dani |
Specialized/Centralbike |
BRA | 1:37:10.2 | 0:00:30.4 |
3. | HAHNENBRUCH Simon |
Cycling Team Rhein-Main |
GER | 1:40:47.6 | 0:04:07.7 |
4. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 1:44:15.4 | 0:07:35.6 |
5. | LUCIO Wagner |
Fuga.cc |
BRA | 1:45:37.7 | 0:08:57.9 |
6. | COTA Lucas |
Alcici Sports |
BRA | 1:48:23.5 | 0:11:43.7 |
7. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 1:49:17.4 | 0:12:37.6 |
8. | BISKUP Michal |
SPAC |
CZE | 1:49:58.2 | 0:13:18.3 |
9. | EROICO Leonardo |
A.C. SRT PRO CYCLING |
BRA | 1:50:04.9 | 0:13:25.1 |
10. | ADIPRASITO Bariadi |
GER | 1:50:31.6 | 0:13:51.8 | |
11. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 1:50:40.3 | 0:14:00.5 |
12. | VIRLA Pedro Henrique |
Central Bike |
BRA | 1:50:47.8 | 0:14:08.0 |
13. | SCHULTZ Jakob |
SUI | 1:50:51.2 | 0:14:11.4 | |
14. | LEES Cameron |
GBR | 1:51:30.8 | 0:14:51.0 | |
15. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 1:52:55.3 | 0:16:15.5 | |
16. | CAMPOS Alfredo |
https://www.strava.com/athletes/82274914 |
MEX | 1:53:16.5 | 0:16:36.7 |
17. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 1:53:47.8 | 0:17:08.0 | |
18. | GRACIANI Leonardo |
BRA | 1:54:02.1 | 0:17:22.3 | |
19. | BONCKAERT Wim |
BEL | 1:54:43.7 | 0:18:03.9 | |
20. | MICHAEL Hutchison |
None |
USA | 1:57:02.5 | 0:20:22.7 |
21. | MALVESTITI Mario |
ITA | 1:58:14.2 | 0:21:34.4 | |
22. | SCHULTE-BOCHOLT Ludger |
GER | 1:58:28.2 | 0:21:48.4 | |
23. | MADSEN Dennis |
Islev Triathlon Klub |
DEN | 2:00:17.7 | 0:23:37.9 |
24. | MAJ Jarek |
None |
POL | 2:01:06.6 | 0:24:26.8 |
25. | ING Charlie |
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
GBR | 2:01:38.5 | 0:24:58.7 |
26. | PONTUAL RODRIGO |
Squadra Cycling Team |
BRA | 2:02:30.2 | 0:25:50.4 |
27. | JUSTINO dener |
BRA | 2:03:52.1 | 0:27:12.3 | |
28. | CAETANO Anthony |
POR | 2:03:59.5 | 0:27:19.7 | |
29. | GAVAND Pierre-Edouard |
FRA | 2:08:55.9 | 0:32:16.1 | |
30. | DRUM Christian |
FSC München |
GER | 2:08:58.4 | 0:32:18.6 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 2:30:32.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAURIA Ligia |
Lilyfitcoach |
BRA | 2:35:59.0 | 0:05:26.5 |
3. | SEPULVEDA Monica |
Lilyfitcoach |
BRA | 3:07:24.6 | 0:36:52.2 |