Predator Race Pezinok - RUN

cross
DATUM :16.6.2018 ORT :Pezinok

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 38 Detail HYNEK Richard CZE 1998 Barbarian Extreme Team 1. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 0:40:45.9 0:00:00.0
2 315 Detail CENIGA Peter SVK 1990 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 1. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:41:58.8 0:01:12.9
3 314 Detail RAJNIAK Michal SVK 1989 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 2. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:42:59.9 0:02:14.0
4 312 Detail NEJEDLÝ Václav CZE 1990 AF TEAM Plzeň 3. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:47:30.1 0:06:44.2
5 251 Detail PEŠEK Petr CZE 1990 AF TEAM Plzeň 4. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:48:02.9 0:07:17.0
6 289 Detail KRAJČOVIČ Patrik SVK 1995 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 5. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:48:37.3 0:07:51.4
7 288 Detail HROMADA Martin SVK 1992 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 6. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:50:44.8 0:09:58.9
8 131 Detail ADAMEC Jakub SVK 2000 --- 2. /  Muži 15 - 20 let 0:52:17.3 0:11:31.4
9 244 Detail RAMBERGER Christian AUT 1981 Team Celtic Warrior 1. /  Muži 31 -40 let 0:56:24.8 0:15:38.9
10 311 Detail MAREK Martin CZE 1991 AF TEAM Plzeň 7. /  Muži 21 -30 let 0:56:32.0 0:15:46.1
11 136 Detail FOJTÍK Václav CZE 1984 My tři a Láďa 2. /  Muži 31 -40 let 0:57:39.1 0:16:53.2
12 9 Detail CSÉVAR Jiří CZE 1989 --- 8. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:02:16.8 0:21:30.9
13 40 Detail WALDHANS Patrik CZE 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team 9. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:03:20.8 0:22:34.9
14 64 Detail BRTKO Michal CZE 1982 --- 3. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:03:39.9 0:22:54.0
15 290 Detail MILATA Paskal SVK 1993 Team OCRA Slovakia 10. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:05:43.9 0:24:58.0
16 233 Detail LY HOANG Filip CZE 1995 --- 11. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:09:43.9 0:28:58.0
17 282 Detail MACÁN Pavel CZE 1979 --- 4. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:13:24.1 0:32:38.2
18 310 Detail HORTOBÁGYIOVÁ Eszter SVK 1994 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia 1. /  Ženy 21 -30 let 1:16:20.9 0:35:35.0
19 321 Detail FLONNER Stefan AUT 1987 Team Celtic Warrior 5. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:17:33.8 0:36:47.9
20 95 Detail CONSTATNIN Schüler AUT 1981 --- 6. /  Muži 31 -40 let 1:18:30.5 0:37:44.6
21 249 Detail TUŠEK Josef CZE 1996 --- 12. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:24:20.5 0:43:34.6
22 268 Detail ŠTRBA Lukáš SVK 1997 --- 13. /  Muži 21 -30 let 1:24:24.3 0:43:38.4
23 318 Detail BAKONYI Roman SVK 1984 Team OCRA Slovakia 7. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:01:31.8 1:20:45.9
24 234 Detail MILESICH Martin SVK 1979 --- 8. /  Muži 31 -40 let 2:30:09.1 1:49:23.2
25 43 Detail KOBULNICKÝ Rostislav CZE 1970 --- 1. /  Muži 41 -50 let 3:35:28.7 2:54:42.8
--- 287 Detail NOHEJL Martin CZE 1989 --- . /  Muži 21 -30 let DNS ---