Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Samstag
DATUM : | 27.1.2019 | ORT : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1130 | ČECH Jan | 1993 | --- | 1. / M15-29K | 1:08:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:44:37.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1011 | MATOUŠ Adam | 1998 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M15-29K | 1:08:59.7 | 0:00:28.9 | 0:44:40.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1013 | SCHÜTZ Michael | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / M15-29K | 1:10:00.4 | 0:01:29.6 | 0:45:11.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1014 | SCHÜTZ Filip | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / M15-29K | 1:10:08.0 | 0:01:37.2 | 0:45:35.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1084 | PROVAZNÍK Josef | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M15-29K | 1:10:15.2 | 0:01:44.5 | 0:45:41.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1002 | MALÍK Tomáš | 1984 | SSC Železný Brod | 1. / M30-39K | 1:11:08.5 | 0:02:37.7 | 0:46:07.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1005 | PLECHÁČ Petr | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / M15-29K | 1:11:18.2 | 0:02:47.5 | 0:46:10.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1001 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39K | 1:11:59.2 | 0:03:28.5 | 0:46:15.2 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 1006 | SILVIO Schneider | 1969 | --- | 1. / M50-59K | 1:12:10.7 | 0:03:40.0 | 0:46:15.0 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 1008 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39K | 1:13:45.5 | 0:05:14.7 | 0:47:38.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1085 | PAVLÍČEK Marek | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / M15-29K | 1:13:48.5 | 0:05:17.7 | 0:47:51.5 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 1007 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / M60+K | 1:13:51.7 | 0:05:21.0 | 0:48:00.5 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 1027 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 1. / M40-49K | 1:13:53.0 | 0:05:22.2 | 0:47:48.0 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1004 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 4. / M30-39K | 1:15:00.2 | 0:06:29.5 | 0:47:43.7 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 1010 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 2. / M40-49K | 1:17:12.2 | 0:08:41.5 | 0:49:27.0 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1019 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | Yellow House | 5. / M30-39K | 1:20:00.5 | 0:11:29.7 | 0:51:09.7 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1028 | BALATKA Miroslav | 1982 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / M30-39K | 1:20:23.5 | 0:11:52.7 | 0:50:48.7 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1083 | HOLMAN Tomáš | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M15-29K | 1:20:26.7 | 0:11:56.0 | 0:51:12.0 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1017 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / M50-59K | 1:23:21.0 | 0:14:50.3 | 0:53:36.2 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 1039 | PFOFF Jan | 1980 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 7. / M30-39K | 1:24:07.3 | 0:15:36.5 | 0:53:31.5 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 1092 | VESELÝ Jan | 2002 | LO TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 9. / M15-29K | 1:24:14.3 | 0:15:43.5 | 0:54:03.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1033 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 1967 | SK LOS LOBOS | 3. / M50-59K | 1:24:37.0 | 0:16:06.3 | 0:54:47.5 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 1049 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL Praha | 4. / M50-59K | 1:24:56.5 | 0:16:25.8 | 0:55:11.0 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1026 | JINDŘIŠEK Martin | 1991 | Horní Branná | 10. / M15-29K | 1:26:07.8 | 0:17:37.0 | 0:54:24.7 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 1128 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 8. / M30-39K | 1:26:39.5 | 0:18:08.8 | 0:55:16.3 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1062 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M50-59K | 1:26:53.8 | 0:18:23.0 | 0:56:42.0 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1037 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper-Swix Team | 3. / M40-49K | 1:27:48.0 | 0:19:17.3 | 0:56:16.0 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 1148 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 9. / M30-39K | 1:28:45.3 | 0:20:14.6 | 0:59:00.0 | 36 | ||
29 | diplom | 1031 | RAKONCAJ Lukas | 1974 | SIR JOSEPH | 4. / M40-49K | 1:28:46.8 | 0:20:16.0 | 0:57:04.5 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 1018 | KUPR Jan | 1985 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 10. / M30-39K | 1:29:48.0 | 0:21:17.3 | 0:57:35.2 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1054 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | Radvanice | 6. / M50-59K | 1:29:54.5 | 0:21:23.8 | 0:58:34.5 | 34 | ||
32 | diplom | 1115 | KOLÁČEK Martin | 1977 | --- | 5. / M40-49K | 1:30:03.3 | 0:21:32.5 | 0:58:25.5 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 1132 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | --- | 6. / M40-49K | 1:30:06.8 | 0:21:36.0 | 0:57:57.7 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 1047 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | SKI Tužín | 7. / M50-59K | 1:30:30.8 | 0:22:00.0 | 0:57:15.8 | 29 | ||
35 | diplom | 1133 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 2. / M60+K | 1:30:35.3 | 0:22:04.5 | 0:58:23.5 | 32 | ||
36 | diplom | 1112 | NOVOSAD David | 1975 | GHOST Team | 7. / M40-49K | 1:31:19.8 | 0:22:49.0 | 0:58:54.3 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 1048 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1991 | Kasper Swix Team | 11. / M15-29K | 1:31:22.8 | 0:22:52.0 | 0:59:11.5 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 1043 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | TO EUROPE - PEKSPORT | 3. / M60+K | 1:31:33.8 | 0:23:03.0 | 0:59:05.3 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 1107 | VÁVRA Martin | 1997 | ČZU Praha | 12. / M15-29K | 1:33:07.5 | 0:24:36.8 | 1:00:05.5 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1035 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 8. / M50-59K | 1:33:32.3 | 0:25:01.6 | 1:00:10.5 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1025 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café racers | 8. / M40-49K | 1:34:16.1 | 0:25:45.3 | 1:00:34.3 | 42 | ||
42 | diplom | 1105 | KOS Michal | 1968 | OB SRK | 9. / M50-59K | 1:34:25.8 | 0:25:55.1 | 1:00:15.3 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 1120 | VAŠÍČEK Roman | 1974 | Continental Adršpach | 9. / M40-49K | 1:34:54.0 | 0:26:23.3 | 1:01:02.0 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 1052 | KUŽEL Aleš | 1974 | Rybnicek | 10. / M40-49K | 1:35:10.3 | 0:26:39.5 | 1:00:49.3 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 1015 | ZAPADLO Jiří | 1993 | Mrejčná | 13. / M15-29K | 1:35:29.6 | 0:26:58.8 | 1:02:30.3 | 48 | ||
46 | diplom | 1061 | FRITZ Jaroslav | 1977 | --- | 11. / M40-49K | 1:35:29.8 | 0:26:59.0 | 1:01:55.3 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 1069 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 4. / M60+K | 1:36:02.1 | 0:27:31.3 | 1:01:26.3 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 1020 | ZELENKA Jan | 1984 | Kobyláci Roprachtice | 11. / M30-39K | 1:36:30.6 | 0:27:59.8 | 1:02:56.6 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 1143 | PETRÁK Tomáš | 1976 | --- | 12. / M40-49K | 1:36:34.6 | 0:28:03.8 | 1:01:11.5 | 45 | ||
50 | diplom | 1082 | DULEBA Lukáš | 1984 | Luka racing | 12. / M30-39K | 1:37:55.3 | 0:29:24.6 | 1:03:03.8 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1024 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 5. / M60+K | 1:38:43.1 | 0:30:12.3 | 1:03:58.5 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1136 | ZVOLSKÝ Ladislav | 1978 | Borci zdar! | 13. / M40-49K | 1:39:32.1 | 0:31:01.3 | 1:04:51.0 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 1080 | MARTINEC Jan | 1951 | Sokol Semily | 6. / M60+K | 1:39:33.6 | 0:31:02.8 | 1:04:08.0 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 1044 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1969 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | 10. / M50-59K | 1:40:00.1 | 0:31:29.3 | 1:04:22.8 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 1063 | LAZAR Marek | 1977 | Novis TK Praha | 14. / M40-49K | 1:40:05.6 | 0:31:34.8 | 1:05:03.8 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 1046 | VÁVRA Martin | 1963 | ČZU Praha | 11. / M50-59K | 1:40:13.6 | 0:31:42.8 | 1:05:27.0 | 60 | ||
57 | diplom | 1137 | HLAVÁČEK Zdeněk | 1954 | SKP Rychnov | 7. / M60+K | 1:40:30.8 | 0:32:00.1 | 1:05:11.3 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 1023 | DLABOLA Petr | 1977 | SK STARÁ PAKA | 15. / M40-49K | 1:40:52.6 | 0:32:21.8 | 1:04:31.0 | 54 | ||
59 | diplom | 1034 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | 8. / M60+K | 1:41:39.1 | 0:33:08.3 | 1:04:53.3 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 1016 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 9. / M60+K | 1:41:52.6 | 0:33:21.8 | 1:05:01.3 | 57 | ||
61 | diplom | 1071 | MIKSÁNEK Miloslav | 1960 | --- | 12. / M50-59K | 1:43:30.8 | 0:35:00.1 | 1:06:30.2 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 1149 | SVOBODA Lukáš | 1975 | Yellow House Racing | 16. / M40-49K | 1:43:51.3 | 0:35:20.6 | 1:06:37.0 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 1117 | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav | 1963 | OK Doksy | 13. / M50-59K | 1:44:45.3 | 0:36:14.6 | 1:08:11.3 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 1070 | PETERKA František | 1949 | Sokol Troja | 10. / M60+K | 1:44:49.3 | 0:36:18.6 | 1:07:21.0 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 1097 | SEVERA Jakub | 1986 | --- | 13. / M30-39K | 1:48:54.9 | 0:40:24.1 | 1:10:00.3 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 1100 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 1969 | Sokol Dřevěnice | 14. / M50-59K | 1:51:04.4 | 0:42:33.6 | 1:13:27.5 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 1126 | KUČERA Radek | 1972 | --- | 17. / M40-49K | 1:52:03.6 | 0:43:32.9 | 1:11:46.3 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 1050 | KRONIKA Miroslav | 1971 | www.SPORTeM.info | 18. / M40-49K | 1:53:28.9 | 0:44:58.1 | 1:14:52.6 | 73 | ||
69 | diplom | 1093 | CIBULKA Lukáš | 1971 | --- | 19. / M40-49K | 1:53:51.4 | 0:45:20.6 | 1:12:12.3 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 1051 | SOSNA Vlastimil | 1949 | Pohorská jednota Radhošť | 11. / M60+K | 1:54:04.6 | 0:45:33.9 | 1:13:36.3 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 1095 | HORÁK Miloš | 1964 | --- | 15. / M50-59K | 1:54:13.1 | 0:45:42.4 | 1:16:01.8 | 75 | ||
72 | diplom | 1072 | MÁLEK Roman | 1967 | Geodézie Málek | 16. / M50-59K | 1:54:29.1 | 0:45:58.4 | 1:14:48.6 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 1060 | PARMA Antonín | 1956 | SKI TEAM Praha | 12. / M60+K | 1:55:42.9 | 0:47:12.1 | 1:14:31.1 | 70 | ||
74 | diplom | 1056 | PROVAZNÍK Vladimír | 1983 | --- | 14. / M30-39K | 1:56:24.1 | 0:47:53.4 | 1:14:33.6 | 71 | ||
75 | diplom | 1106 | ČUŘÍK Tomáš | 1982 | Jablonecké Mattonky | 15. / M30-39K | 1:56:51.4 | 0:48:20.6 | 1:15:35.1 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 1116 | FORMAN Otto | 1967 | --- | 17. / M50-59K | 1:58:30.9 | 0:50:00.1 | 1:16:58.6 | 78 | ||
77 | diplom | 1064 | ŠIML Jan | 1967 | Novis TK Praha | 18. / M50-59K | 1:59:04.9 | 0:50:34.1 | 1:17:40.3 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 1147 | OUTRATA David | 1991 | --- | 14. / M15-29K | 1:59:21.1 | 0:50:50.4 | 1:16:04.1 | 76 | ||
79 | diplom | 1134 | REK Lukáš | 1977 | --- | 20. / M40-49K | 2:00:40.1 | 0:52:09.4 | 1:18:19.8 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 1111 | LAŠTOVKA Ondřej | 1979 | --- | 21. / M40-49K | 2:00:57.4 | 0:52:26.6 | 1:16:24.8 | 77 | ||
81 | diplom | 1053 | RUDOLF David | 1994 | SDH Malé Svatoňovice | 15. / M15-29K | 2:01:32.4 | 0:53:01.6 | 1:18:31.6 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 1104 | KOVÁŘ Jaroslav | 1951 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 13. / M60+K | 2:05:08.4 | 0:56:37.7 | 1:19:35.3 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 1065 | ŘÍHA Miroslav | 1945 | Sokol Sadská | 14. / M60+K | 2:05:48.7 | 0:57:17.9 | 1:22:10.3 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 1113 | DUSIL Vladimír | 1970 | Sokol Skuhrov | 22. / M40-49K | 2:08:17.7 | 0:59:46.9 | 1:22:01.3 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 1067 | SEVERA Miloslav | 1956 | --- | 15. / M60+K | 2:09:46.7 | 1:01:15.9 | 1:21:54.8 | 83 | ||
86 | diplom | 1077 | HOLAS Jaromir | 1952 | --- | 16. / M60+K | 2:16:38.7 | 1:08:08.0 | 1:28:58.3 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 1055 | NOSEK Jiří | 1971 | --- | 23. / M40-49K | 2:16:53.2 | 1:08:22.5 | 1:29:38.1 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 1057 | MÜLLER Miroslav | 1976 | Kammbaude | 24. / M40-49K | 2:25:58.0 | 1:17:27.3 | 1:34:42.6 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 1135 | PLACHETKA Karel | 1962 | --- | 19. / M50-59K | 2:29:08.3 | 1:20:37.5 | 1:34:06.4 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 1141 | MARKS Václav | 1981 | --- | 16. / M30-39K | 2:30:59.3 | 1:22:28.5 | 1:45:25.7 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 1079 | RAUCHFUSS Jiří | 1948 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | 17. / M60+K | 2:31:39.8 | 1:23:09.0 | 1:36:17.6 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 1058 | NEMETH Marek | 1981 | Mufloni Kunratice | 17. / M30-39K | 2:32:02.3 | 1:23:31.5 | 1:33:03.9 | 88 | ||
93 | diplom | 1145 | KOPECKÝ Pavel | 1963 | CHOTĚBOŘ | 20. / M50-59K | 2:52:20.1 | 1:43:49.3 | 1:45:14.9 | 92 | ||
--- | 1003 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | . / M40-49K | DNF | --- | 0:52:47.2 | --- | |||
--- | 1009 | ČADA Tomáš | 1964 | REDPOiNT Eleven team | . / M50-59K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1012 | HÁK Michal | 1975 | Sokol Studenec | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1040 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | OlfinCar Ski team | . / M60+K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1041 | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch | 1982 | Žižkovský tygři | . / M30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1068 | KUBĚNA Karel | 1955 | LK Ledeč nad Sázavou | . / M60+K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1074 | ZDERADIČKA Petr | 1974 | ŠKODA Auto team | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- |