Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | clenovia | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 905 | AK STREČNO | Milan Bača, Tomaš Gašper, Michal Belko, Marian Lutišan | 1. / Štafeta - muži | 1:25:57 | 0:00:00 | |
2 | 927 | BŠK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | Michal Lepieš, Pavel Lepieš, Roman Brezniak, Tomáš Cerovský | 2. / Štafeta - muži | 1:26:49 | 0:00:52 | |
3 | 951 | TEENAGER ARMY | Sarah Kalinová, Lukáš Stehlík, Jakub Divko, Miroslav Židek | 1. / Štafeta - mix | 1:33:47 | 0:07:50 | |
4 | 941 | ČERVENÁ PONORKA | Daniel Hnáth, Peter Cúg, Juraj Lednický, Ladislav Person | 3. / Štafeta - muži | 1:34:28 | 0:08:31 | |
5 | 911 | IRON WO - KIDS | Ján Blaško, Karol Baránek, Daniel Blaško, Denisa Blašková | 2. / Štafeta - mix | 1:39:16 | 0:13:19 | |
6 | 962 | TEAM 16 | Katarína Zimenová, Zuzana Kasmanová, Martin Vajda, Martin Vajda | 3. / Štafeta - mix | 1:44:44 | 0:18:47 | |
7 | 921 | UTEKÁČI | Alžbeta Baroniaková, Samuel Balcár, Michal Galadík, Marek Kuriš | 4. / Štafeta - mix | 1:45:00 | 0:19:03 | |
8 | 906 | SLEDUJ TOTO! | Marián Krupeľák, Jozef Veselský, Radka Repáková, Richard Petrov | 5. / Štafeta - mix | 1:46:01 | 0:20:04 | |
9 | 961 | FREE TEAM | Iveta Matúšová, Peťko Užák, Janka Bačíková, Lenka Tavacova | 6. / Štafeta - mix | 1:46:20 | 0:20:23 | |
10 | 932 | ZŤP | Marián Rus, František Hromo, Samuel Zigo, Jozef Zigo | 4. / Štafeta - muži | 1:47:18 | 0:21:21 | |
11 | 959 | DÔVERA ZDRAVOTNÁ POISŤOVŇA | Janka Cehláriková, Branislav Cehlárik, Juraj Malec, Slavomíra Lorencová | 7. / Štafeta - mix | 1:48:34 | 0:22:37 | |
12 | 953 | PETINE MAKAČKY RM | Lucia Fabianová, Juraj Pavkeje, Baška Sibertová, Janka Pavlova Pavkeje | 8. / Štafeta - mix | 1:48:51 | 0:22:54 | |
13 | 908 | BEAUTYS AND BEAST FROM FTVS | Jana Mrvová, Branko Smriga, Júlia Rábová, Martina Šmičeková | 9. / Štafeta - mix | 1:49:00 | 0:23:03 | |
14 | 943 | RAJECKÍ MILIONÁRI | Jaro Stupňan, Jaro Stupňan, Jaro Stupňan, Jozef Stupňan | 5. / Štafeta - muži | 1:49:00 | 0:23:03 | |
15 | 930 | ČAJOVÝ ŠPECIÁL | Helena Šidlová, Branislav Rybár, Dušan Milo, Lukáš Lajčiak | 10. / Štafeta - mix | 1:49:35 | 0:23:38 | |
16 | 957 | ZET2KÁ2 | Veronika Zvrškovcová, Michal Kozarec, Jana Zadňančinová, Ján Kuzmány | 11. / Štafeta - mix | 1:52:31 | 0:26:34 | |
17 | 904 | 4 ŽIVLY | Simona Mikulová, Martina Ďurčová, Miroslava Horňáková, Katka Panisová | 1. / Štafeta - ženy | 1:53:56 | 0:27:59 | |
18 | 963 | ŠIALENE RÝCHLE SLIMÁKY | Štefan Gardian, Marek Kmeť, Eva Pauliniova, Milan Lipka | 12. / Štafeta - mix | 1:54:09 | 0:28:12 | |
19 | 950 | STG PB | Matúš Svatík, Evka Svatíková, Milan Németh, Juraj Ďuríček | 13. / Štafeta - mix | 1:54:16 | 0:28:19 | |
20 | 967 | TESCO 3 | Jana Hoterová, Jana Hoterová, Gabriela Šošková, Gabriela Šošková | 2. / Štafeta - ženy | 1:55:07 | 0:29:10 | |
21 | 916 | #ŽIVOTJELAJF# | Tomáš Janda, Viera Tkáčiková, Lenka Becíková, Jozef Hodas | 14. / Štafeta - mix | 1:55:13 | 0:29:16 | |
22 | 949 | HUJEROVCI | Magdalena Imrišek, Viktor Imrišek, Michal Imrišek, Marcel Imrišek | 15. / Štafeta - mix | 1:55:31 | 0:29:34 | |
23 | 933 | ACTIVE CLINIC | Kristína Záňová, Vojtech Rojíček, Lucia Rolčeková, Andrej Šišila | 16. / Štafeta - mix | 1:56:25 | 0:30:28 | |
24 | 909 | ALIAS | Milan Sýkora, Pavol Haris, Alena Chalupová, Jozef Gajarský | 17. / Štafeta - mix | 1:57:53 | 0:31:56 | |
25 | 964 | RYBY NA SUCHU | Laura Rybárová, Viktória Rybárová, Klára Rybárová, Maximilán Rybár | 18. / Štafeta - mix | 1:58:14 | 0:32:17 | |
26 | 913 | WHITE RABBITS | Miloš Liška, Miloš Liška, Peter Lovič, Peter Lovič | 6. / Štafeta - muži | 1:58:25 | 0:32:28 | |
27 | 926 | URPÍNSKE DVANÁSTKY | Eva Kurrayová, Miroslava Vyskoková, Hana Kubišová, Zuzana Vaculčiaková | 3. / Štafeta - ženy | 1:58:40 | 0:32:43 | |
28 | 939 | NENÁHLI | Anna Majerčíková, Jozef Najman, Tomáš Lietavec, Michaela Bôtošová | 19. / Štafeta - mix | 1:59:45 | 0:33:48 | |
29 | 969 | FITNESS TEAM | Branislav Vojtas, Branislav Vojtas, Ivana Fellegi, Ivana Fellegi | 20. / Štafeta - mix | 2:00:29 | 0:34:32 | |
30 | 912 | PIECHOV | Jozef Mikula, Nikolas Kvasnica, Jozef Pagáč, Tomáš Mikula | 7. / Štafeta - muži | 2:01:02 | 0:35:05 | |
31 | 922 | DHZ MOST PRI BRATISLAVE | Radoslav Ragan, Helenka Škultétyová, Ivana Rendeková, Róbert Horváth | 21. / Štafeta - mix | 2:01:02 | 0:35:05 | |
32 | 955 | HSF SYSTEM SK - MUŽI | Dominik Majtán, Tomáš Kubala, ŠImon Jančošek, Peter Kosa | 8. / Štafeta - muži | 2:01:05 | 0:35:08 | |
33 | 931 | ODHODLANÉ KVARTETO | Katarína Škubová, Radovan Skuba, Anna Škubová, Mária Fuchsbergerová | 22. / Štafeta - mix | 2:01:27 | 0:35:30 | |
34 | 919 | RAVITA TEAM | Lenka Čekaňaková, Magdaléna Ďuronková, Jozef Drobný, Marek Sedlačko | 23. / Štafeta - mix | 2:02:22 | 0:36:25 | |
35 | 920 | KLINCE | Lucia Klincová, Lucia Klincová, Adam Klinec, Adam Klinec | 24. / Štafeta - mix | 2:02:41 | 0:36:44 | |
36 | 910 | IRON WO - MAN | Peter Polomský, Lucia Baránková, Ján Blaško, Štefan Baránek | 25. / Štafeta - mix | 2:03:46 | 0:37:49 | |
37 | 958 | POMALŠIE TO NEJDE | Samuel Repka, Samuel Repka, Beatka Mesárošová, Ladislava Repková | 26. / Štafeta - mix | 2:04:02 | 0:38:05 | |
38 | 968 | 4 GRÁCIE | Eva Balušková, Martina Cenigová, Katarína Husárová Račáková, Veronika Chylová | 4. / Štafeta - ženy | 2:04:13 | 0:38:16 | |
39 | 901 | SNEŽIENKY A MACHRI | Zdenka Mihalčatinová, Ján Vlk, Dagmar Paulusová, Radoslav Mihalčatin | 27. / Štafeta - mix | 2:04:26 | 0:38:29 | |
40 | 917 | RUN FOR FUN | Lenka Katrenčinová, Jana Jasenková, Tamara Korimová, Lucia Čabová | 5. / Štafeta - ženy | 2:04:36 | 0:38:39 | |
41 | 902 | ZAHORACI | Jana Sotaková, Anna Marešová, Ján Vallo, Pavol Mareš | 28. / Štafeta - mix | 2:05:43 | 0:39:46 | |
42 | 937 | EXACT SYSTEMS | Radovan Meleš, Radovan Meleš, Jana Ondrušová, Jana Ondrušová | 29. / Štafeta - mix | 2:05:53 | 0:39:56 | |
43 | 946 | TEAM KUCHAREK | Palo Kucharek, Palicko Kucharek, Anička Kuchareková, Suhajko Kucharek | 30. / Štafeta - mix | 2:06:10 | 0:40:13 | |
44 | 935 | 3+1 | Michaela Janíková, Barbora Rolinčinová, Zuzana Agnesa Brezinová, Ján Janík | 31. / Štafeta - mix | 2:06:22 | 0:40:25 | |
45 | 903 | ROMALUMA | Robert Hlousek, Martina Pavlovicova, Martin Pavlovic, Lubos Pavlovic | 9. / Štafeta - muži | 2:07:03 | 0:41:06 | |
46 | 948 | NÁDEJ UMIERA POSLEDNÁ | Soňa Mikuľová, Soňa Mikuľová, Veronika Zmrhalová, Veronika Zmrhalova | 32. / Štafeta - mix | 2:09:24 | 0:43:27 | |
47 | 907 | BOB A BOBEK ZÁDUBNIE | Zuzana Becová, Libor Štípala, Ľubomír Oravec, Ján Ďurajka | 33. / Štafeta - mix | 2:10:20 | 0:44:23 | |
48 | 923 | KOCHANIARSKE PUMY | Viera Podskočová, Lenka Fajerova, Michaela Pánisová, Juraj Pánis | 34. / Štafeta - mix | 2:11:14 | 0:45:17 | |
49 | 952 | RUN4FUN | Alena Chabrečková, Pavol Marček, Katarína Melušová, Zuzana Marčeková | 35. / Štafeta - mix | 2:11:59 | 0:46:02 | |
50 | 940 | TRPEL TEAM | Radoslav Eliáš, Pavol Eliáš, Pavol Eliáš, Tomáš Eliáš | 10. / Štafeta - muži | 2:14:29 | 0:48:32 | |
51 | 924 | ZRUBY RAJEC | Miloš Bronček, Peter Papan, Petra Holešová, Mária Veselá | 36. / Štafeta - mix | 2:14:44 | 0:48:47 | |
52 | 936 | MOADMOMI | Monika Beňušová, Adam Malák, Monika Majerčíková, Milan Beňuš | 37. / Štafeta - mix | 2:15:07 | 0:49:10 | |
53 | 965 | TESCO 1 | Martin Muzikar, Iren Borková, Jana Hodasová, Jana Hodasová | 38. / Štafeta - mix | 2:16:44 | 0:50:47 | |
54 | 925 | KMMT | Ivana Trokanová, Peter Trokan, Milan Troška, Alexander Troška | 39. / Štafeta - mix | 2:17:40 | 0:51:43 | |
55 | 956 | DE IURE AD ANUS MEDICI | Eva Matejková, Eva Matejková, Dominika Chrachalová, Silvia Křížová | 40. / Štafeta - mix | 2:18:43 | 0:52:46 | |
56 | 966 | TESCO 2 | Katarína Hajková, Miroslava Beňadiková, Zuzana Hroškovská, Zuzana Hroškovská | 6. / Štafeta - ženy | 2:19:08 | 0:53:11 | |
57 | 942 | FANTASTICKÁ 4 | Lenka Pechancová, Eugen Pechanec, Miroslav Lauko, Jozef Ožvalda | 41. / Štafeta - mix | 2:19:33 | 0:53:36 | |
58 | 914 | 3 GENERÁCIE | Bibiana Sekáčová, Miroslav Mikula, Klára Kavická, Michal Sekáč | 42. / Štafeta - mix | 2:21:53 | 0:55:56 | |
59 | 945 | TEAM ŠTUBŇA | Suzanne Kucharekova, Christopher Pichol-Thievend, Astrid Milko, Artemis Milko | 43. / Štafeta - mix | 2:28:21 | 1:02:24 | |
60 | 944 | TEAM UNGUENTUM | Martina van Geel, Michel van Geel, Emilia van Geel, Helenka van Geel | 44. / Štafeta - mix | 2:28:29 | 1:02:32 | |
61 | 938 | HANUSOVCI | Alexandra Dubravková, Miroslava Hanusová, Peter Hanus, Patrícia Hanusová | 45. / Štafeta - mix | 2:28:43 | 1:02:46 | |
62 | 947 | GROFIK TEAM | Kristína Grofiková, Jozef Grofik, Vlasta Grofiková, Milan Grofik | 46. / Štafeta - mix | 2:30:01 | 1:04:04 | |
63 | 954 | HSF SYSTEM SK - ŽENY | Marika Jantová, Barbora Michútová, Veronika Mráziková, Michaela Dunajová | 7. / Štafeta - ženy | 2:30:54 | 1:04:57 | |
64 | 918 | ŽILINČANI | Ivan Frnčo, Ivan Frnčo, Michal Schmidt, Michal Schmidt | 11. / Štafeta - muži | 2:35:19 | 1:09:22 | |
65 | 929 | TURBOSLIMÁCI | Barborka Rajnohová, Lucia Letková, Pavol Kútmy, Mária Luhová | 47. / Štafeta - mix | 2:53:51 | 1:27:54 |