VIAMONT Ve stopě Zlaté lyže
DATUM : | 15.1.2022 | ORT : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Chip zeit | 2 km | # | 4 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 356 | WOJTYŁA Wojcieh | 2001 | --- | 1. / M15-29K | 0:15:58.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:15:58.3 | 04:57.1 | 1 | 0:10:28.6 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 315 | DOBROVSKÝ Michal | 2004 | biatlon blansko | 2. / M15-29K | 0:17:52.9 | 0:01:54.6 | 0:17:52.9 | 05:44.8 | 2 | 0:11:47.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 355 | FORMAN David | 1993 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M15-29K | 0:18:28.5 | 0:02:30.2 | 0:18:28.5 | 05:49.9 | 4 | 0:12:17.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 314 | FIALA Jan | 2004 | --- | 4. / M15-29K | 0:18:28.8 | 0:02:30.4 | 0:18:28.8 | 05:53.6 | 5 | 0:12:19.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 364 | HOLUB Matej | 1988 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 1. / M30-39K | 0:18:39.5 | 0:02:41.2 | 0:18:39.5 | 05:58.3 | 6 | 0:12:21.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 382 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M40-49K | 0:18:45.6 | 0:02:47.3 | 0:18:45.6 | 06:00.1 | 7 | 0:12:27.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 385 | VESELSKÝ Martin | 1969 | ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou | 1. / M50-59K | 0:19:38.1 | 0:03:39.7 | 0:19:38.1 | 06:12.2 | 8 | 0:13:00.4 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 358 | KOBÍK Martin | 2000 | --- | 5. / M15-29K | 0:19:44.6 | 0:03:46.3 | 0:19:44.6 | 05:47.2 | 3 | 0:12:44.7 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 372 | OTRUSINA Jiří | 1982 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team | 2. / M40-49K | 0:20:07.4 | 0:04:09.1 | 0:20:07.4 | 06:29.5 | 12 | 0:13:24.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 394 | ROHÁČEK Michal | 1961 | eD system Silvini team | 1. / M60+K | 0:20:19.4 | 0:04:21.1 | 0:20:19.4 | 06:27.1 | 10 | 0:13:28.1 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 320 | ŠEVČÍK František | 2005 | Klub biatlonu Prostějov | 6. / M15-29K | 0:20:22.5 | 0:04:24.2 | 0:20:22.5 | 06:32.1 | 13 | 0:13:40.1 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 333 | KALOVÁ Jitka | 1973 | SK Skol Brno | 1. / W40-49K | 0:20:31.0 | 0:04:32.7 | 0:20:31.0 | 06:27.9 | 11 | 0:13:38.9 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 371 | DEMČENKO Evžen | 1976 | --- | 3. / M40-49K | 0:20:37.1 | 0:04:38.8 | 0:20:37.1 | 06:48.0 | 16 | 0:13:44.8 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 377 | ROZKOŠNÝ Michal | 1978 | --- | 4. / M40-49K | 0:20:41.8 | 0:04:43.5 | 0:20:41.8 | 06:32.4 | 14 | 0:13:38.9 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 363 | FAISTAVER Jaroslav | 1989 | FDF Shop | 2. / M30-39K | 0:20:53.9 | 0:04:55.5 | 0:20:53.9 | 06:27.0 | 9 | 0:13:45.2 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 381 | FIALA Petr | 1982 | --- | 5. / M40-49K | 0:21:04.8 | 0:05:06.4 | 0:21:04.8 | 06:46.8 | 15 | 0:14:04.1 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 288 | PELÍŠEK Jaromír | 2006 | biatlon blansko | 7. / M15-29K | 0:21:23.0 | 0:05:24.7 | 0:21:23.0 | 06:59.3 | 19 | 0:14:15.1 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 374 | TOKÁR Pavol | 1981 | --- | 6. / M40-49K | 0:21:42.0 | 0:05:43.7 | 0:21:42.0 | 06:50.7 | 17 | 0:14:29.2 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 365 | SYSEL Petr | 1986 | --- | 3. / M30-39K | 0:21:51.1 | 0:05:52.8 | 0:21:51.1 | 06:56.5 | 18 | 0:14:30.8 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 359 | MATOUŠEK Michal | 1986 | --- | 4. / M30-39K | 0:22:40.8 | 0:06:42.5 | 0:22:40.8 | 07:15.7 | 21 | 0:15:01.2 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 370 | NEPUSTIL Petr | 1977 | --- | 7. / M40-49K | 0:22:50.9 | 0:06:52.6 | 0:22:50.9 | 07:17.4 | 22 | 0:15:09.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 323 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana | 1998 | --- | 1. / W15-29K | 0:22:54.8 | 0:06:56.5 | 0:22:54.8 | 07:19.4 | 23 | 0:15:11.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 395 | KRECHLER Miroslav | 1952 | Ježek team | 2. / M60+K | 0:23:14.3 | 0:07:16.0 | 0:23:14.3 | 07:13.7 | 20 | 0:15:20.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 331 | MAREČKOVÁ Pavla | 1974 | --- | 2. / W40-49K | 0:23:23.3 | 0:07:25.0 | 0:23:23.3 | 07:19.7 | 24 | 0:15:20.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 5109 | PŘIBYL Libor | 1983 | LA squash GANG | 5. / M30-39K | 0:23:49.9 | 0:07:51.6 | 0:23:49.9 | 07:28.4 | 25 | 0:15:40.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 344 | POZLEROVÁ Edita | 2007 | EDPOTEAM | 2. / W15-29K | 0:23:50.1 | 0:07:51.8 | 0:23:50.1 | 07:56.1 | 32 | 0:16:00.8 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 361 | KOSCIELNIAK Zdeněk | 1991 | --- | 6. / M30-39K | 0:24:08.0 | 0:08:09.7 | 0:24:08.0 | 07:31.1 | 26 | 0:15:50.9 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 252 | MATEJOVÁ Anna | 2006 | KB Střelka Brno (Dorost) | 3. / W15-29K | 0:24:33.9 | 0:08:35.5 | 0:24:33.9 | 07:54.3 | 31 | 0:16:28.5 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 396 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | 3. / M60+K | 0:24:36.8 | 0:08:38.5 | 0:24:36.8 | 07:42.4 | 27 | 0:16:13.4 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 354 | KOLÁŘ Martin | 2003 | biatlon blansko | 8. / M15-29K | 0:25:00.5 | 0:09:02.2 | 0:25:00.5 | 07:49.3 | 28 | 0:16:20.1 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 368 | NEJEDLÍK Tomáš | 1989 | Voklobáci | 7. / M30-39K | 0:25:21.4 | 0:09:23.1 | 0:25:21.4 | 07:53.3 | 30 | 0:16:47.5 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 357 | KOPŘIVA Jan | 1999 | SK Šediviny | 9. / M15-29K | 0:25:23.0 | 0:09:24.6 | 0:25:23.0 | 07:58.7 | 33 | 0:16:44.2 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 327 | JABLONSKA Ewa | 1986 | SAP SRM Consultant | 1. / W30-39K | 0:25:23.5 | 0:09:25.2 | 0:25:23.5 | 07:53.1 | 29 | 0:16:47.4 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 329 | NOVÁKOVÁ Emma | 1991 | --- | 2. / W30-39K | 0:26:29.7 | 0:10:31.4 | 0:26:29.7 | 08:44.9 | 39 | 0:17:45.0 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 321 | ŽŮRKOVÁ Anna | 2000 | --- | 4. / W15-29K | 0:26:35.4 | 0:10:37.1 | 0:26:35.4 | 08:28.1 | 36 | 0:17:36.7 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 325 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Veronika | 1996 | Brno | 5. / W15-29K | 0:26:43.7 | 0:10:45.4 | 0:26:43.7 | 08:41.8 | 38 | 0:17:48.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 5089 | MINAŘÍK Vít | 1972 | --- | 2. / M50-59K | 0:27:08.3 | 0:11:10.0 | 0:27:08.3 | 08:24.5 | 34 | 0:17:51.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 326 | KRÁČMAROVÁ Lenka | 1984 | Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy | 3. / W30-39K | 0:27:26.0 | 0:11:27.7 | 0:27:26.0 | 08:55.9 | 41 | 0:18:18.4 | 41 | ||
39 | diplom | 342 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Jitka | 1961 | --- | 1. / W50+K | 0:27:30.8 | 0:11:32.5 | 0:27:30.8 | 08:52.9 | 40 | 0:18:16.6 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 376 | VÁBEK Jiří | 1981 | --- | 8. / M40-49K | 0:27:43.8 | 0:11:45.5 | 0:27:43.8 | 08:27.2 | 35 | 0:18:14.8 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 384 | FORETNÍK Ladislav | 1963 | KRTZ | 3. / M50-59K | 0:27:55.6 | 0:11:57.3 | 0:27:55.6 | 08:35.2 | 37 | 0:18:14.4 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 397 | NECHVATAL Frantisek | 1953 | cyklo knezice | 4. / M60+K | 0:28:56.2 | 0:12:57.9 | 0:28:56.2 | 08:58.2 | 42 | 0:18:50.8 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 383 | KOLÁTOR Aleš | 1972 | České dráhy | 4. / M50-59K | 0:29:05.5 | 0:13:07.2 | 0:29:05.5 | 09:01.8 | 43 | 0:19:09.6 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 291 | VLK Michael | 2006 | Biatlon Prostějov | 10. / M15-29K | 0:29:38.4 | 0:13:40.1 | 0:29:38.4 | 10:37.8 | 49 | 0:19:58.1 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 360 | KUZMIAK Michal | 1988 | Adidas Runners | 8. / M30-39K | 0:30:18.0 | 0:14:19.7 | 0:30:18.0 | 09:23.9 | 44 | 0:19:23.4 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 378 | KORNER Jindrich | 1979 | --- | 9. / M40-49K | 0:30:43.4 | 0:14:45.0 | 0:30:43.4 | 09:49.8 | 46 | 0:20:30.8 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 386 | KOPŘIVA Miloslav | 1968 | SK Šediviny | 5. / M50-59K | 0:31:33.8 | 0:15:35.5 | 0:31:33.8 | 09:40.3 | 45 | 0:20:43.3 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 366 | ŠŤÁVA Radek | 1992 | Voklobáci | 9. / M30-39K | 0:31:59.8 | 0:16:01.5 | 0:31:59.8 | 10:01.0 | 47 | 0:21:20.8 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 343 | LACIGOVÁ Simona | 1962 | --- | 2. / W50+K | 0:32:51.3 | 0:16:52.9 | 0:32:51.3 | 10:16.6 | 48 | 0:21:31.6 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 341 | CHMELAŘOVÁ Marie | 1963 | Chaloupky Deštné | 3. / W50+K | 0:34:40.2 | 0:18:41.9 | 0:34:40.2 | 11:14.7 | 51 | 0:22:40.2 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 75 | CHMELAŘ Tomáš | 2013 | --- | 11. / M15-29K | 0:35:05.9 | 0:19:07.5 | 0:35:05.9 | 10:49.7 | 50 | 0:22:44.5 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 362 | KADERA Petr | 1986 | --- | 10. / M30-39K | 0:35:55.2 | 0:19:56.9 | 0:35:55.2 | 11:26.3 | 52 | 0:23:46.6 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 400 | TALA ERIK | 2006 | AD TEAM | 12. / M15-29K | 0:36:39.6 | 0:20:41.3 | 0:36:39.6 | 11:38.2 | 53 | 0:24:21.7 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 390 | CHVÁTAL Vladimír | 1967 | --- | 6. / M50-59K | 0:40:07.9 | 0:24:09.6 | 0:40:07.9 | 12:19.0 | 54 | 0:26:26.8 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 322 | VENCLOVÁ Aneta | 2003 | --- | 6. / W15-29K | 0:41:19.7 | 0:25:21.4 | 0:41:19.7 | 12:32.1 | 55 | 0:26:47.7 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 337 | DEDKOVA Blanka | 1977 | AD TEAM | 3. / W40-49K | 0:41:57.5 | 0:25:59.1 | 0:41:57.5 | 12:42.5 | 56 | 0:27:39.7 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 339 | VENCLOVÁ Martina | 1971 | --- | 4. / W50+K | 0:43:18.0 | 0:27:19.6 | 0:43:18.0 | 13:11.9 | 57 | 0:28:29.2 | 57 | ||
--- | 324 | TŮMOVÁ Tereza | 1995 | SK Skol Brno | . / W15-29K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 328 | NOVÁKOVÁ Eva | 1990 | --- | . / W30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 330 | SKŘIČKOVÁ Lucie | 1984 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | . / W30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 332 | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Blanka | 1976 | --- | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 334 | ZÁBOJOVÁ Petra | 1973 | --- | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 335 | HRANICKÁ Kateřina | 1976 | --- | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 336 | STENE Dana | 1979 | SK Skol Brno | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 338 | SRNKOVÁ Zdenka | 1979 | --- | . / W40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 351 | PROCHÁZKA Tomáš | 2003 | SK NMNM | . / M15-29K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 352 | BREZÁNI Dárius | 1996 | --- | . / M15-29K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 353 | STODŮLKA Jakub | 2003 | biatlon blansko | . / M15-29K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 367 | HAJNÝ Jiří | 1992 | Strahovsti Kolibrici | . / M30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 369 | PRAJSNER Josef | 1982 | --- | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 375 | ZÍTKA Ondřej | 1982 | --- | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 379 | PROKEŠ Lukáš | 1975 | --- | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 380 | PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš | 1981 | ŠAK Židlochovice | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 387 | CHMELAŘ Tomáš | 1964 | --- | . / M50-59K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 389 | VAŠÁTKO Ondřej | 1968 | SK Šediviny | . / M50-59K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 393 | ROBOŠ Ladislav | 1949 | --- | . / M60+K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 399 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin | 1973 | --- | . / M40-49K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5110 | JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | --- | . / W30-39K | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |