|
1
|
diplom
|
27
|
AMBRUS Oliver
|
|
2009
|
3nity triathlon club
|
1. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:37
|
0:00:00
|
|
2
|
diplom
|
3016
|
ONTKOC Jakub
|
|
2011
|
---
|
2. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:43
|
0:00:06
|
|
3
|
diplom
|
5
|
JANEGOVÁ Tatiana
|
|
2011
|
PUMA Senec
|
1. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:49
|
0:00:12
|
|
4
|
diplom
|
3077
|
ZAČKOVÁ Zoja
|
|
2011
|
Šport hrou
|
2. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:49
|
0:00:12
|
|
5
|
diplom
|
3094
|
VAJDOVÁ Ivana
|
|
2010
|
3NT
|
3. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:54
|
0:00:17
|
|
6
|
diplom
|
36
|
PAVLIKOVA Zuzana
|
|
2010
|
3NT
|
4. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:56
|
0:00:19
|
|
7
|
diplom
|
3102
|
NEŠTEPNÝ Tomáš
|
|
2011
|
Realiz Sport Team
|
3. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:57
|
0:00:20
|
|
8
|
diplom
|
29
|
KAPINAJOVA Hana
|
|
2010
|
3NT
|
5. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:02:59
|
0:00:22
|
|
9
|
diplom
|
3009
|
ŽIAČIK Lucas
|
|
2012
|
---
|
4. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:00
|
0:00:23
|
|
10
|
diplom
|
3075
|
KUŠNÍROVÁ Sára Arwen
|
|
2009
|
Realiz Sport Team
|
6. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:07
|
0:00:30
|
|
11
|
diplom
|
22
|
BÚZEKOVÁ Laura
|
|
2010
|
Realiz Sport Team
|
7. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:07
|
0:00:30
|
|
12
|
diplom
|
3090
|
FEDOROVA Ela
|
|
2010
|
Trinity Bratislava
|
8. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:09
|
0:00:32
|
|
13
|
diplom
|
23
|
BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia
|
|
2011
|
Realiz Sport Team
|
9. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:09
|
0:00:32
|
|
14
|
diplom
|
707
|
HEINEMANN Alex
|
|
2012
|
Atletika JoJo Lamac
|
5. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:14
|
0:00:37
|
|
15
|
diplom
|
26
|
HANZLÍKOVÁ Tereza
|
|
2009
|
HNTN
|
10. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:20
|
0:00:43
|
|
16
|
diplom
|
3030
|
FLIMELOVÁ Petra
|
|
2011
|
3nt Bratislava
|
11. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:20
|
0:00:43
|
|
17
|
diplom
|
47
|
SLOVÁK Tomáš
|
|
2010
|
BILLA Kids
|
6. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:22
|
0:00:45
|
|
18
|
diplom
|
3064
|
KRUŠINSKÝ Matej
|
|
2011
|
---
|
7. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:26
|
0:00:49
|
|
19
|
diplom
|
3040
|
OBRTÁL Oskar
|
|
2012
|
---
|
8. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:29
|
0:00:52
|
|
20
|
diplom
|
3078
|
BÁŇAS Filip
|
|
2012
|
Realiz Sport Team
|
9. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:31
|
0:00:54
|
|
21
|
diplom
|
3014
|
BADRNOVÁ Tamara
|
|
2010
|
---
|
12. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:32
|
0:00:55
|
|
22
|
diplom
|
3011
|
ONDRIŠEKOVÁ Zoja
|
|
2011
|
---
|
13. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:33
|
0:00:56
|
|
23
|
diplom
|
49
|
FEJDI Filip
|
|
2011
|
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
|
10. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:50
|
0:01:13
|
|
24
|
diplom
|
3060
|
KRÁLIKOVÁ Natália
|
|
2011
|
---
|
14. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:03:52
|
0:01:15
|
|
25
|
diplom
|
3056
|
MALATINO Gaia
|
|
2012
|
---
|
15. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:00
|
0:01:23
|
|
26
|
diplom
|
3027
|
ČERNÁKOVÁ Bianka
|
|
2011
|
---
|
16. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:07
|
0:01:30
|
|
27
|
diplom
|
3089
|
GOGORA Tomáš
|
|
2011
|
---
|
11. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:08
|
0:01:31
|
|
28
|
diplom
|
3057
|
ČAHOJOVÁ Tatiana
|
|
2011
|
---
|
17. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:19
|
0:01:42
|
|
29
|
diplom
|
3042
|
UŠIAKOVÁ Mia
|
|
2012
|
---
|
18. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:25
|
0:01:48
|
|
30
|
diplom
|
32
|
SPÁČIL Michal
|
|
2012
|
---
|
12. / Chlapci 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:29
|
0:01:52
|
|
31
|
diplom
|
40
|
MIŠKIOVÁ Linda
|
|
2010
|
---
|
19. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:34
|
0:01:57
|
|
32
|
diplom
|
39
|
FRISOVÁ Nicol
|
|
2010
|
---
|
20. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:35
|
0:01:58
|
|
33
|
diplom
|
709
|
BILAČIČOVÁ Alica
|
|
2010
|
---
|
21. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:37
|
0:02:00
|
|
34
|
diplom
|
3073
|
HOLUBOVÁ Viktoria
|
|
2011
|
---
|
22. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:04:46
|
0:02:09
|
|
35
|
diplom
|
3098
|
FILÍPKOVÁ Laura
|
|
2012
|
---
|
23. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
0:05:08
|
0:02:31
|
|
36
|
diplom
|
3041
|
MEDZIHRADSKÁ Nina
|
|
2010
|
REABA
|
24. / Dievčatá 11-15 rokov
|
1:46:21
|
1:43:44
|