RankbibSurnameFirst nameYearClubCategoryranking within categoryTimeGap
164MULMalwina2004Mat Atom Deweloper WroclawStage 2 / Etapa č.212:57:05.20:00:00.0
221KULYNYCHOlha2000Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.222:57:06.80:00:01.5
3171BRANDTHEISEL Maja Winther1993Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle RingStage 2 / Etapa č.232:57:58.70:00:53.5
4202JANSENEline2002WV Schijndel WomenStage 2 / Etapa č.242:57:59.10:00:53.8
562WLODARCZYKDominika2001Mat Atom Deweloper WroclawStage 2 / Etapa č.252:58:22.00:01:16.8
654GEURTSMijntje2003Lotto Dstny LadiesStage 2 / Etapa č.262:58:22.10:01:16.9
751BURLOVÁKristýna2002Lotto Dstny LadiesStage 2 / Etapa č.272:58:22.30:01:17.1
884CHARPENTIERChloé1993Team Grand-Est Komugi La FabriqueStage 2 / Etapa č.282:58:22.40:01:17.1
952DOCXMieke1996Lotto Dstny LadiesStage 2 / Etapa č.292:58:22.60:01:17.4
10102REDAELLIEmma2003UAE Development TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2102:58:22.70:01:17.4
1153GIELKENSEsmée2001Lotto Dstny LadiesStage 2 / Etapa č.2112:58:22.70:01:17.5
123KNAVENMirre2004AG Insurance - NXTG U23 TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2122:58:22.90:01:17.7
13116MEERTMarieke1999NT BelgiumStage 2 / Etapa č.2132:58:23.00:01:17.8
1482MILETTELaury2002Team Grand-Est Komugi La FabriqueStage 2 / Etapa č.2142:58:23.10:01:17.9
1511CASASOLASara1999Born to Win TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2152:58:23.20:01:18.0
16101CAUDERABeatrice2003UAE Development TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2162:58:23.20:01:18.0
1755VANDE GUCHTE Quinty1999Lotto Dstny LadiesStage 2 / Etapa č.2172:58:23.30:01:18.1
18123SUŠNIKTjaša2002NT SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2182:58:23.50:01:18.3
19114DEKEERSMAEKER Audrey1999NT BelgiumStage 2 / Etapa č.2192:58:23.70:01:18.5
2092OROAngela2002Team MendelspeckStage 2 / Etapa č.2202:58:23.80:01:18.5
21121PINTARUrska1985NT SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2212:58:23.90:01:18.7
2266BAJGEROVÁNikola1997Mat Atom Deweloper WroclawStage 2 / Etapa č.2222:58:24.10:01:18.8
23176VANHOUT Renée2001Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle RingStage 2 / Etapa č.2232:58:24.10:01:18.9
24174JENSENMarita1991Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle RingStage 2 / Etapa č.2242:58:24.20:01:19.0
2534DEVRIES Femke1994GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2252:58:24.30:01:19.0
2691CASTAGNAMonica2003Team MendelspeckStage 2 / Etapa č.2262:58:24.30:01:19.1
27141KEEPTiffany2000Hutchinson - Brother UKStage 2 / Etapa č.2272:58:24.50:01:19.3
28205VOLLERINGBodine2003WV Schijndel WomenStage 2 / Etapa č.2282:58:24.70:01:19.5
29216KVASNIČKOVÁEliška2004MIX Brilon - SportracesStage 2 / Etapa č.2292:58:24.70:01:19.5
30115VANDENBULCKEJesse1996NT BelgiumStage 2 / Etapa č.2302:58:24.80:01:19.6
315RÜETSCHINoëlle2004AG Insurance - NXTG U23 TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2312:58:24.90:01:19.6
321KOPECKYJulia2004AG Insurance - NXTG U23 TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2322:58:24.90:01:19.7
3335DIJKSTRAAnneke1997GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2332:58:25.10:01:19.8
344ARENSMaureen2003AG Insurance - NXTG U23 TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2342:58:25.10:01:19.9
3523KIEKENSCleo2004Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2352:58:25.10:01:19.9
3665BRZEZNAMonika1991Mat Atom Deweloper WroclawStage 2 / Etapa č.2362:58:25.10:01:19.9
37203VANHEEL Sanne2002WV Schijndel WomenStage 2 / Etapa č.2372:58:25.50:01:20.3
38201KNIJNENBURGAnne2002WV Schijndel WomenStage 2 / Etapa č.2382:58:25.60:01:20.4
39111VERDONSCHOTLaura1996NT BelgiumStage 2 / Etapa č.2392:58:25.90:01:20.6
40112MICHIELSGitha1983NT BelgiumStage 2 / Etapa č.2402:58:25.90:01:20.7
41226NOSKOVÁNikola1997MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - ZaafStage 2 / Etapa č.2412:58:26.00:01:20.8
4261WILKOSKatarzyna1993Mat Atom Deweloper WroclawStage 2 / Etapa č.2422:58:26.10:01:20.9
4325GRÖNDAHLAntonia1995Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2432:58:26.20:01:21.0
4443GAFINOVITZRotem1992Hess Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2442:58:26.30:01:21.1
4581YAPURAPlaza Anabel1998Team Grand-Est Komugi La FabriqueStage 2 / Etapa č.2452:58:26.50:01:21.2
4612MIALITSINAYana2003Born to Win TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2462:58:26.50:01:21.3
4795TOMMASIFrancesca1998Team MendelspeckStage 2 / Etapa č.2472:58:26.70:01:21.5
48162SLÁMOVÁDenisa2000RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol DevelopStage 2 / Etapa č.2482:58:41.00:01:35.8
496VANROOIJEN Eline2001AG Insurance - NXTG U23 TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2492:59:13.10:02:07.9
5074NĚMCOVÁBarbora2004Team Dukla PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2503:02:45.00:05:39.8
5175SRNSKÁPatricie2004Team Dukla PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2513:02:45.20:05:39.9
5285BURIFabienne1999Team Grand-Est Komugi La FabriqueStage 2 / Etapa č.2523:02:45.40:05:40.2
5373SLANÍKOVÁNela2004Team Dukla PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2533:02:45.70:05:40.5
54184MAJEWSKAOliwia2000Team Jan Van ArckelStage 2 / Etapa č.2543:02:45.90:05:40.6
55132JORDÁNDorka2002Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2553:02:45.90:05:40.7
56135LYLYKKiara2004Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2563:02:46.50:05:41.3
5731MOSAnniek2001GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2573:02:46.80:05:41.6
58182ENTIUSNora1998Team Jan Van ArckelStage 2 / Etapa č.2583:02:46.90:05:41.7
5945RABYColine2003Hess Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2593:02:47.30:05:42.1
60181VANBOVEN Hannah1999Team Jan Van ArckelStage 2 / Etapa č.2603:02:47.50:05:42.3
61173NYBROEKvist Amalie1998Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle RingStage 2 / Etapa č.2613:02:47.50:05:42.3
62155SCHULTINGAIris2001NWVG - UplusStage 2 / Etapa č.2623:02:47.50:05:42.3
6313MIALITSINANika2003Born to Win TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2633:02:47.80:05:42.6
64151DEBOER Manon1995NWVG - UplusStage 2 / Etapa č.2643:02:48.10:05:42.9
6583JONCHERAYVictoire1994Team Grand-Est Komugi La FabriqueStage 2 / Etapa č.2653:02:49.30:05:44.1
6656VERVLOETSterre2003Lotto Dstny LadiesStage 2 / Etapa č.2663:02:52.60:05:47.4
67113BROUWERSJulie2002NT BelgiumStage 2 / Etapa č.2673:02:52.60:05:47.4
6836BAKSMarissa1998GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2683:03:31.10:06:25.9
6994POZZOBONBeatrice2001Team MendelspeckStage 2 / Etapa č.2693:03:31.60:06:26.4
70243MILECJIŘINCOVÁ Jana1986MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWIStage 2 / Etapa č.2703:05:01.60:07:56.3
71125BOBNARNika2003NT SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2713:06:07.90:09:02.7
722JOORISFebe2004AG Insurance - NXTG U23 TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2723:06:08.00:09:02.7
7314FUCHSLea1991Born to Win TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2733:06:08.90:09:03.6
74175SCHADKirk Caroline1997Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle RingStage 2 / Etapa č.2743:09:19.10:12:13.8
75231MÜLLEROVÁPatricie2005MIX TUFO Pardus ProstějovStage 2 / Etapa č.2753:09:19.30:12:14.1
76206TIMMERMANSIris2003WV Schijndel WomenStage 2 / Etapa č.2763:09:19.60:12:14.4
7746MCWILLIAMHenrietta Alice1995Hess Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2773:09:20.10:12:14.9
7872HARTYCHOVÁNicole2001Team Dukla PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2783:09:20.40:12:15.2
7933ZEELSTVan Lieke1997GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2793:09:20.40:12:15.2
80161ŠVRČKOVÁBarbora1998RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol DevelopStage 2 / Etapa č.2803:09:20.50:12:15.3
81133FRANCISJenaya2004Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2813:09:20.70:12:15.4
82194ZIMMERMANNAmelie1990Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc LindenStage 2 / Etapa č.2823:09:20.70:12:15.5
8326DOBBELAEREJana1996Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2833:09:21.30:12:16.1
84196GEYERSandra1995Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc LindenStage 2 / Etapa č.2843:09:21.60:12:16.4
85172KOERNERClausen Johanna1997Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen - WV de Amstel - Amager Cykle RingStage 2 / Etapa č.2853:09:22.40:12:17.2
86163MEDVEĎOVÁTereza1996RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol DevelopStage 2 / Etapa č.2863:09:23.10:12:17.8
87214ČÁBELICKÁJitka1990MIX Brilon - SportracesStage 2 / Etapa č.2873:09:24.00:12:18.8
88195SCHELBAnnika1996Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc LindenStage 2 / Etapa č.2883:09:24.80:12:19.5
89185BEIJERInez1995Team Jan Van ArckelStage 2 / Etapa č.2893:09:44.40:12:39.2
9093PISCIALIFrancesca1998Team MendelspeckStage 2 / Etapa č.2903:10:09.70:13:04.5
9196SANFILIPPOMartina2004Team MendelspeckStage 2 / Etapa č.2913:10:09.90:13:04.6
92213VANÍČKOVÁTereza2000MIX Brilon - SportracesStage 2 / Etapa č.2923:10:09.90:13:04.7
93106TORMENAGaia2002UAE Development TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2933:10:10.00:13:04.8
9444LIEHNERAnnika2002Hess Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2943:10:10.00:13:04.8
95156MIDDENDORPVan Arenda1999NWVG - UplusStage 2 / Etapa č.2953:10:10.20:13:05.0
96236SPĚŠNÁSimona2004MIX TUFO Pardus ProstějovStage 2 / Etapa č.2963:10:10.50:13:05.3
97154HOOGLANDRixt1995NWVG - UplusStage 2 / Etapa č.2973:10:10.50:13:05.3
98152OOSTERWOUDWendy1995NWVG - UplusStage 2 / Etapa č.2983:10:10.90:13:05.7
9986STERNLéa2001Team Grand-Est Komugi La FabriqueStage 2 / Etapa č.2993:14:55.60:17:50.4
100164GEDRAITYTEAkvile2001RRK Group-PierreBaguette-Benzinol DevelopStage 2 / Etapa č.21003:14:55.80:17:50.6
101246ELEFTHERIADOUAikaterini1999MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWIStage 2 / Etapa č.21013:15:16.70:18:11.5
102104FIORINSara2003UAE Development TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21023:19:32.70:22:27.5
103146BOTTELEYSian1996Hutchinson - Brother UKStage 2 / Etapa č.21033:19:33.00:22:27.7
10463KOWALSKAAgata2004Mat Atom Deweloper WroclawStage 2 / Etapa č.21043:19:33.20:22:27.9
105145MAYERMaccasler Heather1991Hutchinson - Brother UKStage 2 / Etapa č.21053:19:33.30:22:28.1
106223BRYSON-BOELola2005MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - ZaafStage 2 / Etapa č.21063:19:33.40:22:28.1
107153SMITHFleur2000NWVG - UplusStage 2 / Etapa č.21073:19:33.50:22:28.3
108222ROBINSONTiree2005MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - ZaafStage 2 / Etapa č.21083:19:33.50:22:28.3
109193ZEISEMiriam2004Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc LindenStage 2 / Etapa č.21093:19:33.70:22:28.5
110212JEŘÁBKOVÁBára2004MIX Brilon - SportracesStage 2 / Etapa č.21103:19:33.90:22:28.6
111136KOOPSKarlijn2003Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21113:19:34.20:22:29.0
11232UITERWIJKWINKEL Meike1999GT Krush Rebellease Pro Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21123:19:34.60:22:29.3
11315LUCIANIGiulia2001Born to Win TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21133:19:35.30:22:30.0
114244DRBOHLAVOVÁEliška2003MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWIStage 2 / Etapa č.21143:19:35.50:22:30.3
11541CLARETI BONMATI Txell2001Hess Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21153:19:35.80:22:30.5
116233VORÁČOVÁNaďa1981MIX TUFO Pardus ProstějovStage 2 / Etapa č.21163:19:35.80:22:30.6
117241MARSCHNEROVÁViktoria1999MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWIStage 2 / Etapa č.21173:19:36.60:22:31.4
118204DEHEIJ Maaike1998WV Schijndel WomenStage 2 / Etapa č.21183:19:37.00:22:31.7
119242MARSCHNEROVÁAdriana1999MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWIStage 2 / Etapa č.21193:19:37.10:22:31.8
12022POPELIERLotte2001Duolar - Chevalmeire Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.21203:19:46.20:22:41.0
121186KOSTERPaulien1997Team Jan Van ArckelStage 2 / Etapa č.21213:20:35.40:23:30.1
---122ŽUMERHana2001NT SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2 3:36:10.9OTL
---144WATKINSONDannielle1995Hutchinson - Brother UKStage 2 / Etapa č.2 3:25:32.6OTL
---192TUSINTCarla2004Mix Team Stuttgart - Baden F. - Rsv Stuttgart Va. 1931 - Rc Jena, Rsv Concordia, Rsc LindenStage 2 / Etapa č.2 3:30:32.2OTL
---215SZABÓAdrienn1987MIX Brilon - SportracesStage 2 / Etapa č.2 3:36:11.0OTL
---221BARCLAYMaia2005MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - ZaafStage 2 / Etapa č.2 3:24:01.5OTL
---224SIMPSONGeorgia2005MIX Team Black Magic Women Cycling - ZaafStage 2 / Etapa č.2 3:39:54.9OTL
---42CLARKECharlotte2002Hess Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---71MACHAČOVÁJarmila1986Team Dukla PrahaStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---103PERRYLauren1996UAE Development TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---124PIRŠEma1997NT SloveniaStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---131PARRYEllie2002Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---134KRUMMechlenborg Ida2004Grouwels - Watersley R+D Cycling TeamStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---142SHIERRuth1990Hutchinson - Brother UKStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---183DEJONG Estelle1999Team Jan Van ArckelStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---211HLADÍKOVÁKateřina2004MIX Brilon - SportracesStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---232GRULICHOVÁEliška2005MIX TUFO Pardus ProstějovStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---235PERNICKÁAdéla2005MIX TUFO Pardus ProstějovStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---
---245VANDER WAL Reinet1996MIX Unlimited KM Trading CZ - RWC - Larisas - LAWIStage 2 / Etapa č.2 DNF---