RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:24:33.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:55.2 | 0:00:22.0 |
3. | CINK Jan |
BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. |
CZE | 0:25:33.5 | 0:01:00.3 |
4. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:44.7 | 0:01:11.5 |
5. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:54.3 | 0:01:21.1 |
6. | HONZÁK David |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:26:08.2 | 0:01:35.0 |
7. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:26:14.9 | 0:01:41.7 |
8. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:26:22.3 | 0:01:49.1 |
9. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:26:31.7 | 0:01:58.5 |
10. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:26:39.9 | 0:02:06.7 |
11. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:40.7 | 0:02:07.4 |
12. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:26:53.7 | 0:02:20.5 |
13. | HENDRYCH Tomáš |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:27:01.4 | 0:02:28.2 |
14. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM Valašské Meziříčí |
CZE | 0:27:12.7 | 0:02:39.5 |
15. | BARTOŠ Martin |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:27:37.4 | 0:03:04.2 |
16. | DUDEK Tomáš |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:27:44.4 | 0:03:11.2 |
17. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:27:59.7 | 0:03:26.5 |
18. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:28:18.2 | 0:03:45.0 |
19. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:18.3 | 0:03:45.1 |
20. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:44.2 | 0:04:11.0 |
21. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:21.7 | 0:04:48.5 |
22. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:31.9 | 0:04:58.7 |
23. | ŽVAK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:29:47.9 | 0:05:14.7 |
24. | SERVUS Jiří |
MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ |
CZE | 0:30:36.7 | 0:06:03.5 |
25. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:30:40.2 | 0:06:07.0 |
26. | MAZÁNEK Matěj |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:40.3 | 0:06:07.1 |
27. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:30:48.2 | 0:06:15.0 |
28. | FORMÁNEK Adam |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:30:55.2 | 0:06:22.0 |
29. | TELLINGER Adam |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:30:55.7 | 0:06:22.5 |
30. | LECHNÝŘ Marian |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:30:59.7 | 0:06:26.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:27:53.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:28:21.9 | 0:00:28.5 |
3. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:52.2 | 0:00:58.7 |
4. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:20.5 | 0:01:27.1 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:28.9 | 0:01:35.5 |
6. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:30.9 | 0:01:37.5 |
7. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:29:42.2 | 0:01:48.7 |
8. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA |
CZE | 0:30:02.2 | 0:02:08.7 |
9. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:30:20.4 | 0:02:27.0 |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 0:30:23.2 | 0:02:29.7 |
11. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:30:23.4 | 0:02:30.0 |
12. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:54.7 | 0:03:01.2 |
13. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:31:14.7 | 0:03:21.2 |
14. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:31:15.3 | 0:03:21.8 |
15. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
SK BRNO |
CZE | 0:32:06.9 | 0:04:13.5 |
16. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:32:31.9 | 0:04:38.5 |
17. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:33:01.4 | 0:05:08.0 |
18. | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:33:20.4 | 0:05:27.0 |
19. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:12.4 | 0:06:19.0 |
20. | HAASOVÁ Kristýna |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:34:22.9 | 0:06:29.5 |
21. | ELIÁŠOVÁ Edita |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:35:29.7 | 0:07:36.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:29.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:39:46.8 | 0:00:17.4 |
3. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:40:15.5 | 0:00:46.2 |
4. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:41:41.8 | 0:02:12.5 |
5. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:41:54.3 | 0:02:25.0 |
6. | KUHN Mirjam |
Vogtland-Bike |
GER | 0:42:09.5 | 0:02:40.2 |
7. | PLANIČKOVÁ Eva |
BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE |
CZE | 0:42:46.8 | 0:03:17.5 |
8. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:43:24.1 | 0:03:54.7 |
9. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:27.1 | 0:03:57.7 |
10. | BŘEZINOVÁ Daniela |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:43:49.4 | 0:04:20.0 |
11. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:46:08.8 | 0:06:39.5 |
12. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:47:53.4 | 0:08:24.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 0:50:34.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:52:43.3 | 0:02:09.1 |
3. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:53:17.6 | 0:02:43.4 |
4. | OUDA Matěj |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:53:41.5 | 0:03:07.4 |
5. | STARÝ Dominik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:53:47.3 | 0:03:13.1 |
6. | MARTINEK Tomáš |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:54:05.3 | 0:03:31.1 |
7. | JELÍNEK Josef |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:54:34.5 | 0:04:00.4 |
8. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:54:59.4 | 0:04:25.2 |
9. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:06.3 | 0:04:32.1 |
10. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:06.4 | 0:04:32.2 |
11. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:55:31.9 | 0:04:57.7 |
12. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Bike2000 |
CZE | 0:55:32.8 | 0:04:58.6 |
13. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:55:42.9 | 0:05:08.7 |
14. | KOUKAL Filip |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:55:54.8 | 0:05:20.6 |
15. | SPUDIL Martin |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:56:35.9 | 0:06:01.7 |
16. | OTRUBA Jakub |
BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. |
CZE | 0:56:51.9 | 0:06:17.7 |
17. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:05.1 | 0:06:31.0 |
18. | POKORNÝ Jiří |
BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. |
CZE | 0:57:17.3 | 0:06:43.1 |
19. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:26.3 | 0:07:52.1 |
20. | KADLEC Jakub |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:52.8 | 0:08:18.6 |
21. | KAŠPAR Adam |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:58:56.3 | 0:08:22.1 |
22. | VÍTŮ Šimon |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 0:59:13.3 | 0:08:39.1 |
23. | KOTOUČEK Matěj |
MRX TEAM BOŘITOV |
CZE | 0:59:18.1 | 0:08:44.0 |
24. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:55.4 | 0:09:21.2 |
25. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:00:14.3 | 0:09:40.1 |
26. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:00:35.3 | 0:10:01.1 |
27. | LIDMILA Martin |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 1:01:06.8 | 0:10:32.6 |
28. | VÍŠEK Jaroslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 1:01:30.8 | 0:10:56.6 |
29. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:01:36.3 | 0:11:02.1 |
30. | ŠAFRANÍK Kraštof |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:03:12.5 | 0:12:38.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:00:19.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:00:32.1 | 0:00:13.0 |
3. | KUKULOVÁ Martina |
KOLÍK TJ BOHUMÍN |
CZE | 1:08:42.6 | 0:08:23.5 |
4. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 1:09:17.4 | 0:08:58.2 |
5. | JANUŠÍKOVÁ Nina |
ŽP Šport Podbrezová |
SVK | 1:09:20.1 | 0:09:01.0 |
6. | KRZYŽANKOVÁ Lenka |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:11:43.9 | 0:11:24.7 |
7. | REZKOVÁ Aneta |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:17:34.7 | 0:17:15.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VASTL Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:04:36.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAJCHART Jan |
SPECIALIZED CZ |
CZE | 1:05:55.9 | 0:01:19.2 |
3. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:07:05.2 | 0:02:28.5 |
4. | ŠULC Jakub |
BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA |
CZE | 1:07:58.2 | 0:03:21.5 |
5. | NOVÁK Přemysl |
PROFI SPORT GHOST TEAM CHEB |
CZE | 1:09:41.2 | 0:05:04.5 |
6. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:10:08.7 | 0:05:32.0 |
7. | ŠÍREK Adrian |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:10:43.4 | 0:06:06.7 |
8. | ELLIS Ronen |
CCC ISRAEL |
ISR | 1:11:09.9 | 0:06:33.2 |
9. | KUBELKA Petr |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:11:42.9 | 0:07:06.2 |
10. | FABIÁN Tomáš |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:11:55.2 | 0:07:18.5 |
11. | SCHUBERT Štěpán |
REMERX MERIDA TEAM JUNIOR |
CZE | 1:12:15.9 | 0:07:39.2 |
12. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:47.7 | 0:09:11.0 |
13. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:08.7 | 0:09:32.0 |
14. | BERGMANN Michal |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 1:15:01.4 | 0:10:24.7 |
15. | ZRŮST Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:16:30.7 | 0:11:54.0 |
16. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:16:47.7 | 0:12:11.0 |
17. | ANDRŠ Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:17:47.9 | 0:13:11.2 |
18. | JANATA Daniel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:18:12.2 | 0:13:35.5 |
19. | BROŽ Jiří |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 1:19:38.9 | 0:15:02.2 |
20. | TOMAŠOV Filip |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:20:09.7 | 0:15:33.0 |
21. | NAVAŘÍK Robert |
TNF BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 1:20:37.4 | 0:16:00.7 |
22. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
RBB INVEST JINDŘ. HRADEC |
CZE | 1:21:47.2 | 0:17:10.5 |
23. | WRÓBEL Kamil |
LKK LUKS Sławno |
POL | 1:22:31.7 | 0:17:55.0 |
24. | MORÁVEK Zdeněk |
Alltraining - Lawi team |
CZE | 1:23:46.4 | 0:19:09.7 |
25. | GREGOR Lukáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:26:55.7 | 0:22:19.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SPECIALIZED RACING XC |
CZE | 1:33:40.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:36:56.7 | 0:03:15.8 |
3. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:38:07.3 | 0:04:26.3 |
4. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:38:27.6 | 0:04:46.7 |
5. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:38:28.5 | 0:04:47.6 |
6. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:42:17.8 | 0:08:36.8 |
7. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:42:35.8 | 0:08:54.8 |
8. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:46:12.9 | 0:12:31.9 |
9. | TUROBOŚ Marta |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 1:46:36.5 | 0:12:55.6 |
10. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:48:27.1 | 0:14:46.1 |
11. | VALEŠOVÁ Jana |
GT bicycles opportunity |
CZE | 1:50:27.1 | 0:16:46.1 |
12. | KOSCOVÁ Kristina |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:52:24.6 | 0:18:43.6 |
13. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
CZE | 1:57:11.1 | 0:23:30.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOZEL Michal |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 0:50:26.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:20.3 | 0:00:54.0 |
3. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:37.9 | 0:01:11.5 |
4. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
XCR SVORADA SIDI |
CZE | 0:51:55.5 | 0:01:29.2 |
5. | RYDVAL Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:53:17.3 | 0:02:51.0 |
6. | ŠIMERLE Michal |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:26.8 | 0:03:00.4 |
7. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:53:27.3 | 0:03:00.9 |
8. | BARÁK Radek |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:20.1 | 0:05:53.8 |
9. | VANČUŘÍK Pavel |
SPORTOVNÍ DUM:CZ |
CZE | 0:57:06.3 | 0:06:40.0 |
10. | MAITNER Josef |
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
CZE | 0:57:30.3 | 0:07:04.0 |
11. | ŠAFÁŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:44.8 | 0:07:18.5 |
12. | SCHÜHLER Tomáš |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 1:00:16.4 | 0:09:50.0 |
13. | MAREK Marcel |
BB Cyklosport |
CZE | 1:00:27.3 | 0:10:01.0 |
14. | KOŽOUŠEK Adam |
BEEWATEC BOSKOVICE |
CZE | 1:01:46.5 | 0:11:20.2 |
15. | NÁPLAVA Pavel |
Vyškov |
CZE | 1:02:36.3 | 0:12:10.0 |
16. | HEGEDÜŠ Ivo |
CZE | 1:17:19.3 | 0:26:53.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠUSTEK Milan |
CZE | 0:51:05.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 0:52:10.4 | 0:01:05.2 |
3. | ŽILÁK František |
GHOST - MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 0:52:11.1 | 0:01:06.0 |
4. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:54:33.5 | 0:03:28.4 |
5. | PITHART Jan |
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:34.5 | 0:05:29.4 |
6. | MAREK Patrik |
BB Cyklosport |
CZE | 0:57:04.3 | 0:05:59.1 |
7. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
ELEVEN RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:13.3 | 0:07:08.1 |
8. | VOKOUN Jan |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:58:28.3 | 0:07:23.1 |
9. | KOBLÍŽEK Petr |
Prostějov |
CZE | 0:59:20.3 | 0:08:15.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:49:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PARTI András |
Waberer's Areus Cube MTB Team |
HUN | 1:50:22.8 | 0:01:11.5 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:51:36.9 | 0:02:25.5 |
4. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:52:15.3 | 0:03:04.0 |
5. | JUHÁSZ Zsolt |
Waberer's Areus Cube MTB Team |
HUN | 1:52:36.8 | 0:03:25.5 |
6. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:53:39.3 | 0:04:28.0 |
7. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:56:11.3 | 0:07:00.0 |
8. | MALÍK Michal |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:57:14.3 | 0:08:03.0 |
9. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
ELEVEN - RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:45.6 | 0:08:34.2 |
10. | NESVADBA Jan |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:58:09.2 | 0:08:57.8 |
11. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:58:48.3 | 0:09:37.0 |
12. | STOŠEK Martin |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:39.1 | 0:10:27.7 |
13. | HAMAN Martin |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 2:00:44.8 | 0:11:33.5 |
14. | PAUR Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 2:02:06.3 | 0:12:55.0 |
15. | DAMEK Milan |
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam |
CZE | 2:03:38.6 | 0:14:27.2 |
16. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 2:10:53.3 | 0:21:42.0 |