RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
OBR Drásal |
CZE | 3:50:39.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠÍBL Radoslav |
4EVER Cyklobulis |
CZE | 4:00:22.8 | 0:09:43.7 |
3. | FAJT milan |
Eurofoam Team |
CZE | 4:04:54.8 | 0:14:15.7 |
4. | KECHRT Tomáš |
Pells Team |
CZE | 4:06:22.6 | 0:15:43.5 |
5. | JURÁK Václav |
JUVACYKLO |
CZE | 4:08:32.7 | 0:17:53.6 |
6. | SIVÁK Branislav |
Gavalieri |
SVK | 4:10:25.9 | 0:19:46.8 |
7. | JANOTA Miroslav |
Valachbajk Cyklomira |
CZE | 4:18:57.8 | 0:28:18.7 |
8. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP |
CZE | 4:24:28.3 | 0:33:49.2 |
9. | ŠMÝKAL Martin |
Greenbike realiz racing team |
SVK | 4:26:22.8 | 0:35:43.7 |
10. | SAMOHÝL Milan |
Continental Sport Team |
CZE | 4:27:27.6 | 0:36:48.5 |
11. | SIVÁK Pavol |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 4:27:34.8 | 0:36:55.7 |
12. | HYNEČEK Roman |
Amenity-Extrem Sport Team |
CZE | 4:29:44.0 | 0:39:04.9 |
13. | LIPECKÝ Ladislav |
SVK | 4:29:52.0 | 0:39:12.9 | |
14. | KASMAN Peter |
Rajec |
SVK | 4:29:58.8 | 0:39:19.7 |
15. | JAVŮREK Martin |
AMENITY – EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 4:31:41.7 | 0:41:02.6 |
16. | HORVATH Ladislav |
ISAKO šport-Košice |
SVK | 4:32:05.8 | 0:41:26.7 |
17. | ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj |
CK Nitra |
SVK | 4:32:53.0 | 0:42:13.9 |
18. | WINKLER Jan |
BIKESTYLE.CZ |
CZE | 4:35:53.4 | 0:45:14.3 |
19. | MELIŠ Juraj |
Divina Racing Team |
SVK | 4:36:30.2 | 0:45:51.1 |
20. | RUSKO Igor |
HORAL-LIGR Team |
SVK | 4:36:30.9 | 0:45:51.8 |
21. | SEDLÁČEK Petr |
BIKE KAMIK |
CZE | 4:41:09.1 | 0:50:30.0 |
22. | KLOUPAR Karel |
ARCHICO |
CZE | 4:44:39.3 | 0:54:00.2 |
23. | WIESER Bernhard |
RC-TRI-RUN-ARBÖ-WEIZ |
AUT | 4:44:45.1 | 0:54:06.0 |
24. | SLÁDEK Peter |
SVK | 4:47:52.3 | 0:57:13.2 | |
25. | CHUDOVSKÝ Milan |
FOR FUN |
SVK | 4:48:00.4 | 0:57:21.3 |
26. | PODIVINSKÝ Richard |
SVK | 4:49:47.0 | 0:59:07.9 | |
27. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Športový klub Devínska Kobyla |
SVK | 4:50:48.1 | 1:00:09.0 |
28. | TOMÁŠEK Tomáš |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 4:51:05.3 | 1:00:26.2 |
29. | KOVALÍK Miroslav |
BUFF |
SVK | 4:51:07.1 | 1:00:28.0 |
30. | MATOUŠEK Martin |
GIANT Pitrs bikes team |
CZE | 4:51:07.7 | 1:00:28.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 5:16:51.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
Eurofoam Team |
CZE | 5:21:08.6 | 0:04:17.5 |
3. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
NOVATOP GHOST |
CZE | 5:24:39.2 | 0:07:48.1 |
4. | OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 5:46:44.5 | 0:29:53.4 | |
5. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 6:10:09.1 | 0:53:18.0 | |
6. | PUKAJOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 6:40:06.9 | 1:23:15.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 1000 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 876 |
Registered - Women | 124 |
Started | 999 |
Finished | 958 |