Oravaman
DATE : | 12.7.2014 | PLACE : | Zuberec |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAMORA Marcel |
DURANCE TRIATHLON |
ESP | 4:57:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DŽALAJ Karol |
VSC Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 5:01:29.5 | 0:04:00.5 |
3. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 5:01:52.8 | 0:04:23.8 |
4. | POLANSKÝ Dan |
Global Sport CZ Team |
CZE | 5:03:11.1 | 0:05:42.1 |
5. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
Triatlon team nereus zilina |
SVK | 5:05:21.5 | 0:07:52.5 |
6. | GOMEZ CUBERO Fernando |
KEBI TRIATLON |
ESP | 5:05:52.0 | 0:08:23.0 |
7. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
Author Tufo Trilife Zlín |
CZE | 5:10:19.9 | 0:12:50.9 |
8. | MIKA Tomáš |
Etriatlon Team |
CZE | 5:22:48.2 | 0:25:19.2 |
9. | HUDEČEK Petr |
Opavské dupy |
CZE | 5:26:15.1 | 0:28:46.1 |
10. | TOMAŠOVIČ Jozef |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 5:26:39.4 | 0:29:10.4 |
11. | KOVALÍK Miroslav |
Bez |
SVK | 5:27:16.0 | 0:29:47.0 |
12. | OPPOZLER Ján |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 5:27:51.3 | 0:30:22.3 |
13. | SLATINSKÝ Lukáš |
TRI LIFE ZLÍN |
CZE | 5:29:40.0 | 0:32:11.0 |
14. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
CZE | 5:29:52.5 | 0:32:23.5 |
15. | EKL Tomáš |
iron stars beroun |
CZE | 5:30:31.2 | 0:33:02.2 |
16. | VRÁBEL Jozef |
Supernova Triathlon Team |
SVK | 5:32:10.0 | 0:34:41.0 |
17. | HORNES Morten |
Royal Sport |
NOR | 5:34:44.6 | 0:37:15.6 |
18. | KOPŘIVA Petr |
inTrener |
CZE | 5:34:49.0 | 0:37:20.0 |
19. | ALFARO Peru |
Atletico San Sebastián |
ESP | 5:37:42.3 | 0:40:13.3 |
20. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
Šk Atóm Levice |
SVK | 5:38:39.1 | 0:41:10.1 |
21. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TTT |
CZE | 5:40:55.1 | 0:43:26.1 |
22. | TEPLÝ Ondra |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 5:42:26.4 | 0:44:57.4 |
23. | ROMUALD Lepers |
Rougeot Beaune Triathlon |
FRA | 5:42:50.0 | 0:45:21.0 |
24. | HOLEČKO Martin |
TDMK Krompachy |
SVK | 5:44:10.9 | 0:46:41.9 |
25. | PROCHÁZKA David |
iron stars beroun |
CZE | 5:44:49.4 | 0:47:20.4 |
26. | NAVAŘÍK Martin |
Julboway |
CZE | 5:45:28.1 | 0:47:59.1 |
27. | NEMČEK Dušan |
DOLNÝ KUBÍN |
SVK | 5:45:38.6 | 0:48:09.6 |
28. | CELERIN Milan |
tat martin |
SVK | 5:45:58.1 | 0:48:29.1 |
29. | PORUBČAN Pavol |
Dubnica |
SVK | 5:46:10.0 | 0:48:41.0 |
30. | ZMRHALA Ján |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 5:46:26.6 | 0:48:57.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana |
3klub ORAVA |
SVK | 5:53:51.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ČORBOVÁ Nikola |
VW Sportdiag team |
SVK | 6:09:22.4 | 0:15:30.9 |
3. | KRKOŠKOVÁ Erika |
Triatlon team nereus zilina |
SVK | 6:26:34.3 | 0:32:42.8 |
4. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dáša |
SVK | 6:26:56.5 | 0:33:05.0 | |
5. | GARLEWICZ Asia |
Thulium Team/Happy Tri Friend |
POL | 6:35:52.6 | 0:42:01.1 |
6. | HOSTINSKÁ Petra |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 6:55:19.9 | 1:01:28.4 |
7. | KARAFFOVÁ Diana |
Triatlon team nereus zilina |
SVK | 7:01:53.8 | 1:08:02.3 |
8. | ŘIMNÁČOVÁ Lucie |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 7:18:00.2 | 1:24:08.7 |
9. | AZARIOVÁ Katarína |
TTK Košice |
SVK | 7:18:44.0 | 1:24:52.5 |
10. | CANHAM Aimee |
Hrom do piecky! |
GBR | 7:23:31.8 | 1:29:40.3 |
11. | HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka |
VW Sportdiag team |
SVK | 7:35:13.0 | 1:41:21.5 |
12. | FLASSIKOVÁ Zora |
RAPID Bratislava |
SVK | 7:36:13.3 | 1:42:21.8 |
13. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Partizánske |
SVK | 7:42:20.3 | 1:48:28.8 |
14. | HRAPKOVA Petra |
Zazit Triaxx |
SVK | 7:52:10.4 | 1:58:18.9 |
15. | STEPSKA Małgosia |
AZS AWF Krakow Masters |
POL | 7:52:51.2 | 1:58:59.7 |
16. | TOFILSKA Monika |
AZS AWF Krakow Masters |
POL | 7:57:39.3 | 2:03:47.8 |
17. | RYDVANOVÁ Tereza |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 8:00:25.8 | 2:06:34.3 |
18. | HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 8:03:38.4 | 2:09:46.9 | |
19. | BARONOVÁ Janina |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 8:05:00.0 | 2:11:08.5 |
20. | ZAHRADNIKOVA Lenka |
Hrom do piecky! |
CZE | 8:05:55.6 | 2:12:04.1 |
21. | DOSTALOVA Silvia |
Nahoda |
SVK | 8:36:43.7 | 2:42:52.2 |
22. | FRONEK Dagmar |
RTB |
CZE | 8:54:57.7 | 3:01:06.2 |
23. | NAGYOVÁ Blanka |
3NT |
SVK | 9:06:20.7 | 3:12:29.2 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 434 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 410 |
Registered - Women | 24 |
Started | 424 |
Finished | 411 |