RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:37:08.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNEK Kristian |
TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:29.2 | 0:00:21.2 |
3. | WAWAK Bartłomiej |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:37:40.3 | 0:00:32.3 |
4. | NESVADBA Jan |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:38:11.3 | 0:01:03.3 |
5. | ULMAN Matouš |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:38:30.3 | 0:01:22.3 |
6. | KONWA Marek |
64sto LESZNO MTB Team4sto LESZNO MTB Team |
POL | 1:39:23.5 | 0:02:15.5 |
7. | NOVÁK Jiří |
Betch. Nl Superior Brentjens Mtb Team |
CZE | 1:39:30.1 | 0:02:22.1 |
8. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:40:06.5 | 0:02:58.5 |
9. | BATS Didier |
Goeman Scott Cycling Team |
BEL | 1:40:27.2 | 0:03:19.2 |
10. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:40:59.2 | 0:03:51.2 |
11. | PANHUYZEN Kevin |
KTM Bike-Vision |
BEL | 1:41:31.6 | 0:04:23.6 |
12. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-MITAS racing team |
CZE | 1:41:43.4 | 0:04:35.4 |
13. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:41:57.3 | 0:04:49.3 |
14. | PETERIS Janevics |
Endurance (XC) |
LAT | 1:43:38.1 | 0:06:30.1 |
15. | MALÍK Michal |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 1:44:36.6 | 0:07:28.6 |
16. | ULLOA AREVALO Gerardo |
AR Arisun Pro Cycling team |
MEX | 1:44:48.3 | 0:07:40.3 |
17. | BERTSCH Philipp |
MHW-Cube RacingTeam |
GER | 1:45:25.8 | 0:08:17.8 |
18. | KAMLER Josef |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:40.5 | 0:08:32.5 |
19. | RAJCHART Jan |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:45:43.9 | 0:08:35.9 |
20. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 1:46:06.1 | 0:08:58.1 |
21. | BARTÁK Tomáš |
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 1:46:20.4 | 0:09:12.4 |
22. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:47:58.0 | 0:10:50.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WŁOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:13:18.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 1:13:44.4 | 0:00:25.9 |
3. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 1:14:12.1 | 0:00:53.6 |
4. | RAIZA Goulao Henrque |
AOO SPECIALIZED RACING TEAM |
BRA | 1:14:24.3 | 0:01:05.8 |
5. | DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra |
SGR Srebrna Góra |
POL | 1:14:54.4 | 0:01:35.9 |
6. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:15:09.6 | 0:01:51.1 |
7. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:16:23.1 | 0:03:04.6 |
8. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:40.7 | 0:03:22.2 |
9. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:19:28.3 | 0:06:09.8 |
10. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:19:52.9 | 0:06:34.4 |
11. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:20:09.2 | 0:06:50.7 |
12. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:24:11.6 | 0:10:53.1 |
13. | KOLAŠINOVÁ Johana |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:26:46.0 | 0:13:27.5 |
14. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:27:51.6 | 0:14:33.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:46:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:47:12.7 | 0:01:02.6 |
3. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:48:32.7 | 0:02:22.6 |
4. | DÖRING Maria |
TSV Großschönau/ GHOST |
GER | 0:49:23.9 | 0:03:13.8 |
5. | KUHN Mirjam |
Vogtland Bike/ EBE-Racing |
GER | 0:49:38.2 | 0:03:28.1 |
6. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:07.9 | 0:03:57.8 |
7. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:50:33.6 | 0:04:23.5 |
8. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:50:52.9 | 0:04:42.8 |
9. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:51:18.6 | 0:05:08.5 |
10. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:51:20.5 | 0:05:10.4 |
11. | HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:53:10.0 | 0:06:59.9 |
12. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:54:46.7 | 0:08:36.6 |
13. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 0:55:09.4 | 0:08:59.3 |
14. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:58:33.5 | 0:12:23.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:49.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:17.2 | 0:00:28.2 |
3. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:37.2 | 0:00:48.2 |
4. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:50.6 | 0:01:01.6 |
5. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:34:49.8 | 0:02:00.8 |
6. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:58.4 | 0:03:09.4 |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:36:20.0 | 0:03:31.0 |
8. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:37:25.0 | 0:04:36.0 |
9. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:33.1 | 0:04:44.1 |
10. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:38:35.9 | 0:05:46.9 |
11. | VATTER Maggie |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 0:39:14.6 | 0:06:25.6 |
12. | VALUCHOVÁ Natálie |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:39:40.1 | 0:06:51.1 |
13. | STRNADELOVÁ Klára |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:58.4 | 0:13:09.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:03:47.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:54.4 | 0:03:07.3 |
3. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:13.3 | 0:03:26.2 |
4. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:07:31.4 | 0:03:44.3 |
5. | VOJÍŘ Jaroslav |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:07:35.2 | 0:03:48.1 |
6. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:07:49.7 | 0:04:02.6 |
7. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
KOLA BBM.cz |
CZE | 1:08:40.5 | 0:04:53.4 |
8. | PRUDEK Dominik |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:09:10.6 | 0:05:23.5 |
9. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:09:50.9 | 0:06:03.8 |
10. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:09:55.5 | 0:06:08.4 |
11. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:10:15.4 | 0:06:28.3 |
12. | ŠAFRANÍK Kryštof |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:10:22.5 | 0:06:35.4 |
13. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:10:58.0 | 0:07:10.9 |
14. | ALBRECHT Anton |
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Der Dynamo |
GER | 1:10:58.7 | 0:07:11.6 |
15. | ZIMMERMANN Paul |
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Adrenalin Radsport |
GER | 1:10:59.1 | 0:07:12.0 |
16. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 1:11:22.6 | 0:07:35.5 |
17. | LIDMILA Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:06.5 | 0:08:19.4 |
18. | SCIERSKI Maciej |
MTB-Silesia Rybnik |
POL | 1:12:38.2 | 0:08:51.1 |
19. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:57.4 | 0:09:10.3 |
20. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 1:13:26.3 | 0:09:39.2 |
21. | NOVOTNÝ Jakub |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 1:13:49.5 | 0:10:02.4 |
22. | FRANK Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:13:51.8 | 0:10:04.7 |
23. | PETR Ondřej |
LASVIT BIKERS |
CZE | 1:14:12.4 | 0:10:25.3 |
24. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
KOLA BBM.cz |
CZE | 1:14:16.4 | 0:10:29.3 |
25. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:14:53.7 | 0:11:06.6 |
26. | VÍTŮ Šimon |
CZE | 1:15:10.6 | 0:11:23.5 | |
27. | MUS Bartlomiej |
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTOTRA RYBNIIK |
POL | 1:15:35.7 | 0:11:48.6 |
28. | LUŇÁČEK Jakub |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 1:15:55.9 | 0:12:08.8 |
29. | CHOJECKI Damian |
SIGO |
POL | 1:15:57.4 | 0:12:10.3 |
30. | TITZE Gregor |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 1:16:49.2 | 0:13:02.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTOČEK Matúš |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:40:12.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:40:57.2 | 0:00:45.0 |
3. | GAVENDA Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:41:03.6 | 0:00:51.4 |
4. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:28.2 | 0:01:16.0 |
5. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:41:48.6 | 0:01:36.4 |
6. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:42:11.4 | 0:01:59.2 |
7. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:42:14.9 | 0:02:02.7 |
8. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
Kh tour giant cycling team |
CZE | 0:42:42.4 | 0:02:30.2 |
9. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:42:43.5 | 0:02:31.3 |
10. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:43:05.5 | 0:02:53.3 |
11. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:43:22.1 | 0:03:09.9 |
12. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:43:27.1 | 0:03:14.9 |
13. | SÖHNER Pascal |
White Rock e.V. |
GER | 0:43:45.2 | 0:03:33.0 |
14. | ŠITNER Jaroslav |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:44:21.1 | 0:04:08.9 |
15. | HÁTLE Ondřej |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:36.2 | 0:04:24.0 |
16. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:44:37.2 | 0:04:25.0 |
17. | RIES Immanuel |
Radunion Halle |
GER | 0:44:48.1 | 0:04:35.9 |
18. | DEHNE Moritz |
RSC ´93 Marienberg |
GER | 0:44:51.3 | 0:04:39.1 |
19. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:53.8 | 0:04:41.6 |
20. | MERIAČ Tomáš |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:45:06.8 | 0:04:54.6 |
21. | KOßACK Janik |
SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Bad Saldetfurth Racing |
GER | 0:45:20.2 | 0:05:08.0 |
22. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CK Příbram |
CZE | 0:45:39.0 | 0:05:26.8 |
23. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:46:10.4 | 0:05:58.2 |
24. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:18.4 | 0:06:06.2 |
25. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:46:32.7 | 0:06:20.5 |
26. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:47:12.3 | 0:07:00.1 |
27. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:29.5 | 0:07:17.3 |
28. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:47:29.9 | 0:07:17.7 |
29. | VELÍŠEK Petr |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:47:50.9 | 0:07:38.7 |
30. | BARTOŠ Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:48:01.9 | 0:07:49.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:09:55.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:10:26.3 | 0:00:30.5 |
3. | SLIVKA Jakub |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:10:30.1 | 0:00:34.3 |
4. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:33.9 | 0:00:38.1 |
5. | SVRČEK Martin |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:10:41.0 | 0:00:45.2 |
6. | ZUNA Štěpán |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:10:46.8 | 0:00:51.0 |
7. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:10:53.1 | 0:00:57.3 |
8. | KRULA Štěpán |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:11:24.1 | 0:01:28.3 |
9. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:11:27.0 | 0:01:31.2 |
10. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:27.1 | 0:01:31.3 |
11. | ŽUREK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:11:32.0 | 0:01:36.2 |
12. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:33.5 | 0:01:37.7 |
13. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:49.2 | 0:01:53.4 |
14. | ČERNÝ Filip |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:52.8 | 0:01:57.0 |
15. | TESAŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:53.4 | 0:01:57.6 |
16. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT PIT-STOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:11:57.6 | 0:02:01.8 |
17. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:00.5 | 0:02:04.7 |
18. | VENCL Libor |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:12:01.7 | 0:02:05.9 |
19. | MUS Maksymilian |
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
POL | 0:12:41.5 | 0:02:45.7 |
20. | WALZER Dominik |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:12:41.7 | 0:02:45.9 |
21. | LOCHSCHMIDT Fabian |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV |
CZE | 0:12:52.7 | 0:02:56.9 |
22. | ČERVÍČEK David |
TEAM LOUNY |
CZE | 0:12:53.4 | 0:02:57.6 |
23. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:12:55.5 | 0:02:59.7 |
24. | ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:13:00.2 | 0:03:04.4 |
25. | DYMÁČEK Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:13:18.5 | 0:03:22.7 |
26. | PUSTKA Tomáš |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:35.4 | 0:03:39.6 |
27. | VOLF Pavel |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:13:38.7 | 0:03:42.9 |
28. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:13:49.0 | 0:03:53.2 |
29. | FRANEK Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:55.2 | 0:03:59.4 |
30. | GRYCMAN Jakub |
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
POL | 0:15:29.3 | 0:05:33.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KURNICKÁ Tereza |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:10:28.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:10:28.9 | 0:00:00.9 |
3. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:10:35.4 | 0:00:07.4 |
4. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:39.7 | 0:00:11.7 |
5. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:11:14.9 | 0:00:46.9 |
6. | HOJKOVÁ Štělánka |
CZE | 0:11:18.3 | 0:00:50.3 | |
7. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:19.9 | 0:00:51.9 |
8. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:11:24.9 | 0:00:56.9 |
9. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:26.8 | 0:00:58.8 |
10. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:11:52.9 | 0:01:24.9 |
11. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:54.0 | 0:01:26.0 |
12. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:11:55.4 | 0:01:27.4 |
13. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:12:11.2 | 0:01:43.2 |
14. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:12:16.4 | 0:01:48.4 |
15. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:12:36.6 | 0:02:08.6 |
16. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:49.6 | 0:02:21.6 |
17. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:13:27.3 | 0:02:59.3 |
18. | ŠTĚPKOVÁ Kristýna |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:14:11.4 | 0:03:43.4 |
19. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:20:18.2 | 0:09:50.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:20:39.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DUDEK Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:20:50.3 | 0:00:11.3 |
3. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:21:09.6 | 0:00:30.6 |
4. | JEŽEK Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:19.5 | 0:00:40.5 |
5. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:21:39.7 | 0:01:00.7 |
6. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:44.7 | 0:01:05.7 |
7. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:21:46.2 | 0:01:07.2 |
8. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:22:02.1 | 0:01:23.1 |
9. | SIKORA Dávid |
Cyklistický spolok Žilina |
SVK | 0:22:22.8 | 0:01:43.8 |
10. | ŠTYCH Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:22:24.0 | 0:01:45.0 |
11. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:24.2 | 0:01:45.2 |
12. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:22:52.8 | 0:02:13.8 |
13. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:55.8 | 0:02:16.8 |
14. | ZUNA Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:23:03.4 | 0:02:24.4 |
15. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:06.0 | 0:02:27.0 |
16. | NOVY Jakub |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:23:15.4 | 0:02:36.4 |
17. | ŽVAK Daniel |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:23:16.1 | 0:02:37.1 |
18. | HENDRYCH David |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:23:46.7 | 0:03:07.7 |
19. | MAROUL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:05.6 | 0:03:26.6 |
20. | DANĚK Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:28.5 | 0:03:49.5 |
21. | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:24:44.0 | 0:04:05.0 |
22. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:46.1 | 0:04:07.1 |
23. | MULLER Maxim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:24:57.5 | 0:04:18.5 |
24. | MACÁN Karel |
TJ PLAMEN CHODOV |
CZE | 0:24:58.3 | 0:04:19.3 |
25. | MUNDL Václav |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:25:15.0 | 0:04:36.0 |
26. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:15.3 | 0:04:36.3 |
27. | ŠMÍDA Michal |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:18.7 | 0:04:39.7 |
28. | SEIDL Martin |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:25:18.8 | 0:04:39.8 |
29. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:25:19.6 | 0:04:40.6 |
30. | KUČERA Michal |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:27.7 | 0:04:48.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:23:55.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:54.3 | 0:00:59.0 |
3. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:24:57.4 | 0:01:02.1 |
4. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:27.7 | 0:01:32.4 |
5. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:25:29.6 | 0:01:34.3 |
6. | MYNÁŘOVÁ Natálie Laura |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:26:10.5 | 0:02:15.2 |
7. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:26:15.8 | 0:02:20.5 |
8. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:26:26.0 | 0:02:30.7 |
9. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:26:31.8 | 0:02:36.5 |
10. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:42.4 | 0:02:47.1 |
11. | HERMANOVÁ Veronika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:44.4 | 0:02:49.1 |
12. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:26:57.9 | 0:03:02.6 |
13. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:05.6 | 0:03:10.3 |
14. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:06.8 | 0:03:11.5 |
15. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:27:31.9 | 0:03:36.6 |
16. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:28:12.7 | 0:04:17.4 |
17. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Martina |
BIke Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:28:19.5 | 0:04:24.2 |
18. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
BIke Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:28:42.3 | 0:04:47.0 |
19. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:28:55.3 | 0:05:00.0 |
20. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:29:35.7 | 0:05:40.4 |
21. | HAZOVÁ Michaela |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:30:42.4 | 0:06:47.1 |
22. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:30:52.4 | 0:06:57.1 |
23. | KRÁLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:31:01.4 | 0:07:06.1 |
24. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:32:20.9 | 0:08:25.6 |
25. | MEDKOVÁ Veronika |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:32:53.0 | 0:08:57.7 |
26. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:34:40.5 | 0:10:45.2 |
27. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Viktoie |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:34:59.8 | 0:11:04.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTIZAL JiŘÍ |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:44:51.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOZEL Michal |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:18.2 | 0:00:27.1 |
3. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:45:35.9 | 0:00:44.8 |
4. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
Eleven team Přichovice |
CZE | 0:45:42.6 | 0:00:51.5 |
5. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:45:51.0 | 0:00:59.9 |
6. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:46:11.6 | 0:01:20.5 |
7. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 0:46:37.9 | 0:01:46.8 |
8. | FRANK Petr |
BIKEGALLERY |
CZE | 0:47:03.9 | 0:02:12.8 |
9. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:47:36.3 | 0:02:45.2 |
10. | SVOBODA Jiří |
CZE | 0:48:12.6 | 0:03:21.5 | |
11. | HOLUBÁŘ Filip |
ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:48:44.6 | 0:03:53.5 |
12. | VRÁBEK Jan |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:48:48.9 | 0:03:57.8 |
13. | KODL Pavel |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:49:00.0 | 0:04:08.9 |
14. | BRILL Miroslav |
Team bike Březová |
CZE | 0:49:43.7 | 0:04:52.6 |
15. | ZÁPOTOCKÝ Michal |
Symbio+ cannondale |
CZE | 0:49:44.6 | 0:04:53.5 |
16. | SŮVA Petr |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:50:22.0 | 0:05:30.9 |
17. | KADLEC Josef |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 0:51:18.6 | 0:06:27.5 |
18. | TOMAŠOV Filip |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:31.6 | 0:06:40.5 |
19. | GREGOR LukÁŠ |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:51:52.1 | 0:07:01.0 |
20. | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:52:44.7 | 0:07:53.6 |
21. | PAUL Jan |
NEVIX TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:26.6 | 0:08:35.5 |
22. | OUPIC Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:54:43.9 | 0:09:52.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:39:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STUNA Tomáš |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 0:41:08.5 | 0:01:13.9 |
3. | DOBRÝ Petr |
Bicycle Cafe |
CZE | 0:41:13.2 | 0:01:18.7 |
4. | ŽILÁK František |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:41:22.0 | 0:01:27.5 |
5. | ZBUZEK Michal |
SWEEP CYCLING |
CZE | 0:41:37.0 | 0:01:42.5 |
6. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:41:38.0 | 0:01:43.5 |
7. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
CZE | 0:41:38.2 | 0:01:43.7 | |
8. | KLAP David |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:41:58.7 | 0:02:04.2 |
9. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:42:17.1 | 0:02:22.6 |
10. | REEH Jiří |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:42:57.2 | 0:03:02.7 |
11. | POSPÍŠIL Petr |
GHOST MITAS RACE TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:45.9 | 0:03:51.4 |
12. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:43:51.2 | 0:03:56.7 |
13. | SCHWARZ Herbert |
TJ RUMBURK-KOLABRABEC.CZ |
CZE | 0:44:04.1 | 0:04:09.6 |
14. | KLÍMA David |
Vokolek Cycling |
CZE | 0:45:20.8 | 0:05:26.3 |
15. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
HAVEN EXTREME |
CZE | 0:46:18.9 | 0:06:24.4 |
16. | ZAVADIL Josef |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:46:23.2 | 0:06:28.7 |
17. | VÁCHA Jan |
Bicykl Kříž Team |
CZE | 0:46:42.8 | 0:06:48.3 |
18. | SVOBODA Pavel |
Vokolek-Cycling-Team |
CZE | 0:47:28.0 | 0:07:33.5 |
19. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS |
CZE | 0:48:17.0 | 0:08:22.5 |
20. | ONDRÁČEK Martin |
Pro Music-Prolog Bike Trutnov |
CZE | 0:49:20.4 | 0:09:25.9 |
21. | VLČEK Pavel |
CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE |
CZE | 0:50:21.0 | 0:10:26.5 |
22. | MUS Wojciech |
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK |
POL | 0:50:45.3 | 0:10:50.8 |
23. | KUBALA Martin |
CZE | 0:55:39.4 | 0:15:44.9 |