RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:28:26.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra |
SGR Srebrna Góra |
POL | 1:28:49.3 | 0:00:22.5 |
3. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:29:28.5 | 0:01:01.7 |
4. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 1:30:44.5 | 0:02:17.7 |
5. | PODGORSKA Aleksandra |
KKW Superior Walbrzych |
POL | 1:31:14.6 | 0:02:47.8 |
6. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:33:12.5 | 0:04:45.7 |
7. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:33:54.5 | 0:05:27.7 |
8. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:34:50.3 | 0:06:23.5 |
9. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:38:25.9 | 0:09:59.1 |
10. | HEIGL Nadja |
SU Bikestore.cc - Team |
AUT | 1:38:49.5 | 0:10:22.7 |
11. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:40:47.9 | 0:12:21.1 |
12. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 1:44:53.2 | 0:16:26.4 |
13. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 1:46:59.0 | 0:18:32.2 |
14. | JURKOVÁ Soňa |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:49:08.9 | 0:20:42.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:22:27.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš |
SKC Tufo Prostějov |
CZE | 0:22:33.7 | 0:00:06.3 |
3. | STRÁNSKÝ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:47.3 | 0:00:19.9 |
4. | KERL Maximilian |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:22:48.4 | 0:00:21.0 |
5. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:22:48.5 | 0:00:21.1 |
6. | ROZSYPAL Štěpán |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:05.5 | 0:00:38.1 |
7. | KULHA Filip |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:23:10.8 | 0:00:43.4 |
8. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:17.3 | 0:00:49.9 |
9. | LEPKA Filip |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:23:18.5 | 0:00:51.1 |
10. | HARTL Štěpán |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:23:29.2 | 0:01:01.8 |
11. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:32.3 | 0:01:04.9 |
12. | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:24:06.9 | 0:01:39.5 |
13. | DOLEŽAL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:23.4 | 0:01:56.0 |
14. | ČERNÝ Filip |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:24:30.9 | 0:02:03.5 |
15. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:24:37.3 | 0:02:09.9 |
16. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:39.2 | 0:02:11.8 |
17. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:24:45.7 | 0:02:18.3 |
18. | TESAŘ Jakub |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:57.3 | 0:02:29.9 |
19. | ŽUREK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:25:14.9 | 0:02:47.5 |
20. | KRULA Štěpán |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:25:38.9 | 0:03:11.5 |
21. | MAZŮREK Tomáš |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:25:42.2 | 0:03:14.8 |
22. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:54.9 | 0:03:27.5 |
23. | VENCL Libor |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:26:22.3 | 0:03:54.9 |
24. | HUDEČEK Jan |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:26:32.5 | 0:04:05.1 |
25. | MACH Lukáš |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:27:31.6 | 0:05:04.2 |
26. | DYMÁČEK Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:28:10.1 | 0:05:42.7 |
27. | LETEV Marek |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:29:50.2 | 0:07:22.8 |
28. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:31:53.8 | 0:09:26.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOČEK Bruno |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:29:35.1 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:43.0 | 0:00:09.6 |
4. | DUDEK Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:29:43.4 | 0:00:10.0 |
5. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:30:15.4 | 0:00:42.0 |
6. | KUČERA Jakub |
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO |
CZE | 0:31:00.2 | 0:01:26.8 |
7. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:29.7 | 0:01:56.3 |
8. | BARANYI Áron |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:31:30.5 | 0:01:57.1 |
9. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:31:35.0 | 0:02:01.6 |
10. | ELČKNER Lukáš |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:32:02.3 | 0:02:28.9 |
11. | KOMÍNEK Luboš |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:32:13.0 | 0:02:39.6 |
12. | PONÍŽIL Karel |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:32:13.2 | 0:02:39.8 |
13. | MATĚJKA Tomáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:20.6 | 0:02:47.2 |
14. | ŠULC David |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:26.7 | 0:02:53.3 |
15. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:32:54.0 | 0:03:20.6 |
16. | VARGA Dániel Bence |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:33:47.6 | 0:04:14.2 |
17. | MULLER Maxim |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:34:07.9 | 0:04:34.5 |
18. | NAROVEC Jonáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:08.0 | 0:04:34.6 |
19. | ŠMÍDA Michal |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:28.0 | 0:04:54.6 |
20. | ŠTYCH Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:34:41.8 | 0:05:08.4 |
21. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:44.3 | 0:05:10.9 |
22. | MATĚJKA Ondřej |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:35:12.3 | 0:05:38.9 |
23. | BREDLER Matyáš Jiří |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:35:13.8 | 0:05:40.4 |
24. | NERADIL Vojtěch |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:35:43.9 | 0:06:10.5 |
25. | DANĚK Jakub |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:02.1 | 0:06:28.7 |
26. | KAMIEN David |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:36:02.9 | 0:06:29.5 |
27. | HAŠEK Max |
SK BAGBIKE |
CZE | 0:36:24.4 | 0:06:51.0 |
28. | HLAVA Tomáš |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:36:29.3 | 0:06:55.9 |
29. | VINKLÁREK František |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:36:29.3 | 0:06:55.9 |
30. | BŘEZNA Vojtěch |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:37:10.6 | 0:07:37.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:11:39.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:11:45.2 | 0:00:05.4 |
3. | ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:56.1 | 0:00:16.3 |
4. | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:12:15.6 | 0:00:35.8 |
5. | HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:12:21.1 | 0:00:41.3 |
6. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:26.0 | 0:00:46.2 |
7. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:26.3 | 0:00:46.5 |
8. | SOBKOVÁ Sabina |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:34.8 | 0:00:55.0 |
9. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:13:01.8 | 0:01:22.0 |
10. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:13:02.9 | 0:01:23.1 |
11. | MUNDLOVÁ Anna |
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz |
CZE | 0:13:42.0 | 0:02:02.2 |
12. | HUDEČKOVÁ Kateřina |
CYKLO MXM HULÍN |
CZE | 0:13:45.8 | 0:02:06.0 |
13. | JOANNIDU Niki |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:13:46.1 | 0:02:06.3 |
14. | BOKROS Csenge Anna |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:13:46.4 | 0:02:06.6 |
15. | KŘIKAVOVÁ Šárka |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:14:14.2 | 0:02:34.4 |
16. | KOLAŘOVÁ Kristyna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:14:49.2 | 0:03:09.4 |
17. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Craft Author Bike Team |
CZE | 0:14:49.8 | 0:03:10.0 |
18. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:14:56.1 | 0:03:16.3 |
19. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:15:09.7 | 0:03:29.9 |
20. | SMUTNÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:10.6 | 0:03:30.8 |
21. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:18:24.0 | 0:06:44.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:22:20.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VAS Kata Blanka |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:22:37.7 | 0:00:16.9 |
3. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:02.1 | 0:00:41.3 |
4. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:08.7 | 0:00:47.9 |
5. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:23:14.0 | 0:00:53.2 |
6. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO-SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:23:55.3 | 0:01:34.5 |
7. | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla |
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV |
CZE | 0:24:17.4 | 0:01:56.6 |
8. | POLÁKOVÁ Karolína |
CK TEAM BIKE BŘEZOVÁ |
CZE | 0:24:26.2 | 0:02:05.4 |
9. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:24:27.3 | 0:02:06.5 |
10. | HERMANOVÁ Veronika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:35.0 | 0:02:14.2 |
11. | JEDLÁNKOVÁ Martina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:42.0 | 0:02:21.2 |
12. | PRCHALOVÁ Libuše |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:24:53.1 | 0:02:32.3 |
13. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:53.3 | 0:02:32.5 |
14. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:56.3 | 0:02:35.5 |
15. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:24:58.1 | 0:02:37.3 |
16. | RICHTEROVÁ Jana |
COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE |
CZE | 0:25:41.9 | 0:03:21.1 |
17. | JANOVSKÁ Lenka |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:26:10.0 | 0:03:49.2 |
18. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:26:24.9 | 0:04:04.1 |
19. | VÍŠKOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:26:33.0 | 0:04:12.2 |
20. | DAŇKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:34.2 | 0:04:13.4 |
21. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:27:17.5 | 0:04:56.7 |
22. | DUBSKÁ Kateřina |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:27:21.0 | 0:05:00.2 |
23. | HAZOVÁ Michaela |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:27:43.7 | 0:05:22.9 |
24. | SEIDLOVÁ Monika |
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA |
CZE | 0:28:19.0 | 0:05:58.2 |
25. | KLÍMOVÁ Natálie |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:28:20.5 | 0:05:59.7 |
26. | ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:30:35.0 | 0:08:14.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:39:07.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOLEC Richard |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:39:50.3 | 0:00:42.6 |
3. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:40:01.9 | 0:00:54.2 |
4. | NOWAK Stanisław |
Poland National Team |
POL | 0:40:15.1 | 0:01:07.4 |
5. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:40:15.5 | 0:01:07.8 |
6. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:41:08.2 | 0:02:00.5 |
7. | SEDLÁČEK Vojtěch |
CK Příbram |
CZE | 0:41:08.7 | 0:02:01.0 |
8. | KÁDI Tamás Benjamin |
Hungarian cycling federation |
HUN | 0:41:08.8 | 0:02:01.1 |
9. | TYRPEKL Karel |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:41:10.6 | 0:02:02.9 |
10. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
Kh tour giant cycling team |
CZE | 0:41:23.2 | 0:02:15.5 |
11. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:41:48.9 | 0:02:41.2 |
12. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:11.3 | 0:03:03.6 |
13. | HÁTLE Ondřej |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:15.7 | 0:03:08.0 |
14. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:42:18.5 | 0:03:10.8 |
15. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:42:37.2 | 0:03:29.5 |
16. | GAVENDA Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:42:46.0 | 0:03:38.3 |
17. | ANDĚL Jan |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:42:51.9 | 0:03:44.2 |
18. | HAJAS Dávid Vendel |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:42:52.1 | 0:03:44.4 |
19. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:42:57.7 | 0:03:50.0 |
20. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:58.1 | 0:03:50.4 |
21. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:27.5 | 0:04:19.8 |
22. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:13.5 | 0:05:05.8 |
23. | SÝKORA Karel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:39.0 | 0:05:31.3 |
24. | ŠITNER Jaroslav |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 0:44:40.7 | 0:05:33.0 |
25. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:44:43.6 | 0:05:35.9 |
26. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:44:43.7 | 0:05:36.0 |
27. | ŠORF Pavel |
HAVEN EXTREME |
CZE | 0:44:55.0 | 0:05:47.3 |
28. | KOVÁCS Dániel |
Hungarian cycling federation |
HUN | 0:45:03.8 | 0:05:56.1 |
29. | HETÉNYI Gergely |
Hungarian cycling federation |
HUN | 0:45:08.2 | 0:06:00.5 |
30. | BEDRNÍK Matěj |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:45:20.9 | 0:06:13.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:52:01.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 0:52:04.5 | 0:00:03.0 |
3. | KOZEL Michal |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:27.7 | 0:00:26.2 |
4. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV |
CZE | 0:52:38.0 | 0:00:36.5 |
5. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 0:53:45.4 | 0:01:43.9 |
6. | NAVAŘÍK Robert |
Nava sport |
CZE | 0:53:53.0 | 0:01:51.5 |
7. | KUBICA Roman |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:54:51.8 | 0:02:50.3 |
8. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:55:14.3 | 0:03:12.8 |
9. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:55:45.5 | 0:03:44.0 |
10. | VRÁNA Dominik |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:56:52.5 | 0:04:51.0 |
11. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
Inkospor |
CZE | 0:57:24.3 | 0:05:22.8 |
12. | RYDVAL Jakub |
CZE | 0:57:47.8 | 0:05:46.3 | |
13. | TOMAŠOV Filip |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:57:48.4 | 0:05:46.9 |
14. | GREGOR Lukáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:12.0 | 0:06:10.5 |
15. | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:58:31.4 | 0:06:29.9 |
16. | MAREK Marcel |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:58:43.1 | 0:06:41.6 |
17. | HLADIŠ David |
TNF bike team |
CZE | 0:59:11.5 | 0:07:10.0 |
18. | LUKAŠÍK Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:01:02.9 | 0:09:01.4 |
19. | KUCHAŘ Michal |
CZE | 1:02:04.6 | 0:10:03.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas |
CZE | 0:51:29.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:49.3 | 0:01:19.7 |
3. | CHYBA Jiří |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:53:38.0 | 0:02:08.4 |
4. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 0:54:47.1 | 0:03:17.5 |
5. | HÁJEK Pavel |
Inkospor team |
CZE | 0:56:34.6 | 0:05:05.0 |
6. | SLAVÍČEK Jan |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:56:45.3 | 0:05:15.7 |
7. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:56:50.9 | 0:05:21.3 |
8. | ZÁHORA Michal |
CZE | 0:57:20.3 | 0:05:50.7 | |
9. | ČEFELÍN František |
HAkr Brno |
CZE | 0:57:24.3 | 0:05:54.7 |
10. | CURKAL Tomáš |
GT Aspire |
CZE | 0:57:53.9 | 0:06:24.3 |
11. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
HAVEN EXTREME |
CZE | 0:58:24.2 | 0:06:54.6 |
12. | KUČERA Jan |
Inkospor team |
CZE | 0:58:44.4 | 0:07:14.8 |
13. | PASZEK Daniel |
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM |
POL | 1:00:43.2 | 0:09:13.6 |
14. | MAREK Patrik |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:02:12.4 | 0:10:42.8 |
15. | BRZÓZKA Jacek |
JBG-2 Team |
POL | 1:02:24.2 | 0:10:54.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HELTA Filip |
KKW Superior Walbrzych |
POL | 1:04:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:05:40.6 | 0:01:29.2 |
3. | MAYER Daniel |
KC HLINSKO |
CZE | 1:05:40.9 | 0:01:29.5 |
4. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:31.7 | 0:02:20.3 |
5. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:45.3 | 0:02:33.9 |
6. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:06:48.8 | 0:02:37.4 |
7. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:08:00.7 | 0:03:49.3 |
8. | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 1:08:21.2 | 0:04:09.8 |
9. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:08:44.0 | 0:04:32.6 |
10. | PRUDEK Dominik |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:09:18.0 | 0:05:06.6 |
11. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:48.7 | 0:05:37.3 |
12. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Big Shock team o.s. |
CZE | 1:10:50.8 | 0:06:39.4 |
13. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:11:13.2 | 0:07:01.8 |
14. | VÍTŮ Šimon |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 1:11:40.0 | 0:07:28.6 |
15. | RZESZUTEK Tomasz |
Poland National Team |
POL | 1:11:53.0 | 0:07:41.6 |
16. | LIDMILA Martin |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:11:54.0 | 0:07:42.6 |
17. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZP cykloservis cycling team |
CZE | 1:11:54.2 | 0:07:42.8 |
18. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:12:21.8 | 0:08:10.4 |
19. | FLÁMA Tomáš |
TJ UNIČOV |
CZE | 1:12:51.0 | 0:08:39.6 |
20. | MACEK Michal |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:30.1 | 0:09:18.7 |
21. | KRESTA Jan |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 1:14:07.5 | 0:09:56.1 |
22. | KOLÁŘ Patrik |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:34.5 | 0:10:23.1 |
23. | HEJTMÁNEK Marek |
SPORTON ŠUMPERK |
CZE | 1:15:32.9 | 0:11:21.5 |
24. | NOVÁK Radek |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:16:47.1 | 0:12:35.7 |
25. | MUSIL Filip |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:17:18.7 | 0:13:07.3 |
26. | LUŇÁČEK Jakub |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 1:17:47.2 | 0:13:35.8 |
27. | MATĚJKA Radim |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 1:18:30.1 | 0:14:18.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:59:29.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:03:07.2 | 0:03:37.4 |
3. | ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena |
Poland National Team |
POL | 1:04:26.0 | 0:04:56.2 |
4. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:04:42.4 | 0:05:12.6 |
5. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:06:09.4 | 0:06:39.6 |
6. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Riders |
CZE | 1:08:00.2 | 0:08:30.4 |
7. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 1:09:45.7 | 0:10:15.9 |
8. | KLIMCZAK Aleksandra |
Poland National Team |
POL | 1:11:11.1 | 0:11:41.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:25.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:43.6 | 0:00:18.5 |
3. | KRUPOVÁ Lucie |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:31:47.9 | 0:00:22.8 |
4. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:31:52.9 | 0:00:27.8 |
5. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:31:58.0 | 0:00:32.9 |
6. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:15.3 | 0:01:50.2 |
7. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:33:29.6 | 0:02:04.5 |
8. | DRELAK Maja |
Poland National Team |
POL | 0:33:31.8 | 0:02:06.7 |
9. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
CEZ-cykloteam Tábor |
CZE | 0:34:14.5 | 0:02:49.4 |
10. | BUZSAKI Virág |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:34:37.1 | 0:03:12.0 |
11. | JANŮ Kamila |
KH Tour Liv Cycling team |
CZE | 0:34:37.9 | 0:03:12.8 |
12. | SCHMIDEL Regina |
Hungarien Team |
HUN | 0:34:59.1 | 0:03:34.0 |
13. | KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:01.0 | 0:04:35.9 |
14. | JERUZALSKA Natalia |
KKW Superior Walbrzych |
POL | 0:36:18.3 | 0:04:53.2 |
15. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:16.2 | 0:05:51.1 |
16. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:37.0 | 0:06:11.9 |
17. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:38:43.6 | 0:07:18.5 |
18. | HAASOVÁ Kristýna |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:39:02.2 | 0:07:37.1 |
19. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:41:54.9 | 0:10:29.8 |
20. | KONEČNÁ Monika |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:53.6 | 0:14:28.5 |
21. | KAŠPAROVÁ Natálie |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:47:11.7 | 0:15:46.6 |