Malženická 13
DATE : | 11.7.2015 | PLACE : | Malženice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DÁVIDÍK Marian |
iontovenapoje.sk |
SVK | 0:43:26 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRIŽÁK Ján |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 0:43:40 | 0:00:14 |
3. | KOŠÍK Slavomír |
AO Považan Pruské |
SVK | 0:44:07 | 0:00:41 |
4. | ORLICKÝ Andrej |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 0:45:42 | 0:02:16 |
5. | PLAČKO Martin |
Brezová pod Bradlom |
SVK | 0:45:47 | 0:02:21 |
6. | MORAVEC Jan |
Tj Spartak Myjava |
SVK | 0:45:53 | 0:02:27 |
7. | BUKOVAC Pavol |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:47:32 | 0:04:06 |
8. | ZÁHOREC Lukáš |
AŠK Slávia Trnava |
SVK | 0:47:36 | 0:04:10 |
9. | KUCHARÍK Ján |
ŽSR Žst. Trenčín |
SVK | 0:47:44 | 0:04:18 |
10. | MURCIN Florian |
iRun |
SVK | 0:47:45 | 0:04:19 |
11. | HUDÁK Juraj |
Ďurikam team Trenčín |
SVK | 0:47:51 | 0:04:25 |
12. | ŠALING Ondrej |
Pyxida čk |
SVK | 0:48:25 | 0:04:59 |
13. | ŽIGO Martin |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:48:33 | 0:05:07 |
14. | CVIČELA Jan |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 0:48:38 | 0:05:12 |
15. | FERENC Ľuboš |
Fešak team trnava |
SVK | 0:49:08 | 0:05:42 |
16. | MEDVECKÝ Daniel |
Horné Orešany |
SVK | 0:49:31 | 0:06:05 |
17. | KLOBUČNIK Peter |
joging club Dubnica |
SVK | 0:49:32 | 0:06:06 |
18. | KRAJČI Roland |
CRUNCH FITNESS CLUB TRENČÍN |
SVK | 0:50:27 | 0:07:01 |
19. | VAŠKO Martin |
AK Bojničky |
SVK | 0:50:28 | 0:07:02 |
20. | MORAVEC Richard |
Tj Spartak Myjava |
SVK | 0:50:28 | 0:07:02 |
21. | PÁLENÍK Matej |
BK Pyxida |
SVK | 0:50:29 | 0:07:03 |
22. | MIKUŠ Marek |
Veľké Kostolany |
SVK | 0:50:56 | 0:07:30 |
23. | ŽAŽO Pavol |
Drvička Prašník |
SVK | 0:51:24 | 0:07:58 |
24. | MIKLOŠOVIČ Daniel |
Šúrovce |
SVK | 0:51:25 | 0:07:59 |
25. | PORTAŠIK Peter |
AŠK Grafobal Skalica |
SVK | 0:52:02 | 0:08:36 |
26. | BOKORA Juraj |
SVK | 0:52:14 | 0:08:48 | |
27. | BALÁŽ Martin |
Malženice |
SVK | 0:52:49 | 0:09:23 |
28. | MASARYK Tomáš |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 0:52:49 | 0:09:23 |
29. | ALMÁŠI Marián |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:53:05 | 0:09:39 |
30. | MARUNA Rudolf |
BK Malženice |
SVK | 0:53:11 | 0:09:45 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MANÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra |
AK Spartak Dubnica n/V |
SVK | 0:49:32 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KOVÁČOVÁ Monika |
LEVICE |
SVK | 0:55:11 | 0:05:39 |
3. | HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka |
Ďurikam team Trenčín |
SVK | 0:55:17 | 0:05:45 |
4. | LAPOŠOVÁ Nikola |
ŠKP Bratislava |
SVK | 0:55:41 | 0:06:09 |
5. | SZECSENYIOVA Michaela |
SVK | 1:00:27 | 0:10:55 | |
6. | HUTÁROVÁ Mária |
pavlice |
SVK | 1:00:32 | 0:11:00 |
7. | PORUBSKÁ Lenka |
Hviezdoslavov |
SVK | 1:01:35 | 0:12:03 |
8. | FILOVÁ Anita |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:03:10 | 0:13:38 |
9. | ORIHELOVÁ Andrea |
OBS Drahovce |
SVK | 1:04:34 | 0:15:02 |
10. | VLČÁKOVÁ Paulína |
SPK Bratislava |
SVK | 1:05:52 | 0:16:20 |
11. | KOMORNÍKOVÁ Natália |
BK Malženice |
SVK | 1:05:53 | 0:16:21 |
12. | RANDLOVÁ Libuša |
Emko športový klub |
SVK | 1:06:53 | 0:17:21 |
13. | PEŠKOVÁ Lucia |
Hlohovec |
SVK | 1:11:23 | 0:21:51 |
14. | KUNOVSKÁ Miroslava |
Fešák Team Trnava |
SVK | 1:11:32 | 0:22:00 |
15. | VITEKOVÁ Erika |
Trnava krasokorčuliarsky klub Tranav |
SVK | 1:12:12 | 0:22:40 |
16. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Martina |
Bojnice |
SVK | 1:12:49 | 0:23:17 |
17. | JELEMENSKÁ Alena |
Emko športový klub |
SVK | 1:15:34 | 0:26:02 |
18. | CSEJTEYOVÁ Mária |
Amk Nové Zámky |
SVK | 1:15:52 | 0:26:20 |
19. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:20:44 | 0:31:12 |
20. | HILLHOF Lívia |
BERNOHY Trnava |
SVK | 1:23:39 | 0:34:07 |
21. | SOKOLOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Malženice |
SVK | 1:26:05 | 0:36:33 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 152 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 131 |
Registered - Women | 21 |
Started | 152 |
Finished | 152 |