Specialized Rallye Sudety 2016
DATE : | 10.9.2016 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 4:58:10.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠILAR Jakub |
BIKECLINIC TREK |
CZE | 4:58:38.5 | 0:00:27.9 |
3. | KANĚRA Michal |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 4:59:50.3 | 0:01:39.7 |
4. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 5:04:20.8 | 0:06:10.2 |
5. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
FORCE KCK ZLÍN TEAM |
CZE | 5:16:04.8 | 0:17:54.2 |
6. | PROCHÁZKA Jan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 5:16:58.9 | 0:18:48.3 |
7. | BRENDL Tomáš |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 5:19:45.0 | 0:21:34.4 |
8. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 5:21:38.4 | 0:23:27.8 |
9. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 5:22:57.7 | 0:24:47.1 |
10. | FAJT Milan |
eurofoam team |
CZE | 5:23:35.1 | 0:25:24.5 |
11. | DOBRÝ Petr |
RAJEC Allivictus team |
CZE | 5:24:34.7 | 0:26:24.1 |
12. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
NOVATOP-LAPIERRE |
CZE | 5:25:22.6 | 0:27:12.0 |
13. | SCHEJBAL Josef |
Cykloprofi |
CZE | 5:29:53.9 | 0:31:43.3 |
14. | KUBELKA Petr |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 5:30:42.3 | 0:32:31.7 |
15. | HANYK Milan |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 5:31:14.9 | 0:33:04.3 |
16. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 5:36:51.5 | 0:38:40.9 |
17. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK cycling team |
CZE | 5:37:52.6 | 0:39:42.0 |
18. | HARTL Karel |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 5:39:06.2 | 0:40:55.6 |
19. | HAMAN Martin |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 5:39:28.3 | 0:41:17.7 |
20. | KECHRT Tomáš |
Pells Team |
CZE | 5:40:03.9 | 0:41:53.3 |
21. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
HartmanCz |
CZE | 5:41:20.3 | 0:43:09.7 |
22. | BERGER Tomáš |
CZE | 5:42:46.9 | 0:44:36.3 | |
23. | SEDLÁČEK Adam |
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 5:45:31.2 | 0:47:20.6 |
24. | DREJSL Lukáš |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 5:46:15.4 | 0:48:04.8 |
25. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
CZE | 5:46:26.6 | 0:48:16.0 |
26. | ŠROLL Marek |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 5:46:30.8 | 0:48:20.2 |
27. | KESTLER Aleš |
Yogi racing team |
CZE | 5:47:58.0 | 0:49:47.4 |
28. | KARBAN Štěpán |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 5:48:08.6 | 0:49:58.0 |
29. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Symbio+ Cannondale Team |
CZE | 5:48:57.8 | 0:50:47.2 |
30. | HODR Antonín |
Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov |
CZE | 5:49:08.0 | 0:50:57.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NĚMCOVÁ Tereza |
Superior MTB Team |
CZE | 6:09:13.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
CZE | 6:19:19.0 | 0:10:05.3 | |
3. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 6:28:41.8 | 0:19:28.1 |
4. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Cyklo Team Weber |
CZE | 6:36:20.9 | 0:27:07.2 |
5. | HAMANOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 6:48:05.6 | 0:38:51.9 | |
6. | KADNER Karin |
Skiteam Pirna |
GER | 6:53:10.6 | 0:43:56.9 |
7. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Maraton.cz |
CZE | 7:15:54.6 | 1:06:40.9 |
8. | NĚMCOVA Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 7:19:18.3 | 1:10:04.6 |
9. | GERRIE Jeanette |
MTBCrossCountry.com |
NZL | 7:19:43.9 | 1:10:30.2 |
10. | ŚWIRKOWICZ Ania |
team.ase.com.pl |
POL | 7:29:54.8 | 1:20:41.1 |
11. | KOSCOVA Kristina |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 7:47:43.2 | 1:38:29.5 |
12. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 8:09:42.6 | 2:00:28.9 |
13. | ČERNOCHOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 8:24:48.9 | 2:15:35.2 | |
14. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 8:24:48.9 | 2:15:35.2 | |
15. | KOUTNÁ Renáta |
V.I.K. MouldPro Trek Zlín |
CZE | 8:44:56.7 | 2:35:43.0 |
16. | HŮLKOVÁ Erža |
TNF |
CZE | 9:48:57.6 | 3:39:43.9 |
17. | KUČEROVÁ Tamara |
Koloshop Team |
CZE | 9:59:42.7 | 3:50:29.0 |
18. | BINKOVÁ Pavlína |
Pískaři.cz |
CZE | 10:01:18.2 | 3:52:04.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTA Jan |
CK Šluknovsko |
CZE | 2:30:01.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HORÁČEK Jan |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 2:30:01.5 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 2:32:50.3 | 0:02:48.9 |
4. | BEZDĚK Pavel |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 2:36:30.6 | 0:06:29.2 |
5. | LOUDA František |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 2:37:16.5 | 0:07:15.1 |
6. | VOBORA Pavel |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 2:38:03.5 | 0:08:02.1 |
7. | HOFFMANN Martin |
MOVS Smrzovka |
CZE | 2:38:19.9 | 0:08:18.5 |
8. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan Jakub |
BeManiax MADBIKE |
CZE | 2:40:01.7 | 0:10:00.3 |
9. | FIALA Radek |
WITZENMANN OPAVA |
CZE | 2:41:08.3 | 0:11:06.9 |
10. | ČAPEK Jan |
Rohozec Amulet Team |
CZE | 2:42:06.3 | 0:12:04.9 |
11. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:43:00.5 | 0:12:59.1 |
12. | ŠTOLBA David |
CZE | 2:43:35.1 | 0:13:33.7 | |
13. | VÝMĚTALÍK Jaroslav |
CZE | 2:44:20.4 | 0:14:19.0 | |
14. | ŠUBR Martin |
BeManiax MADBIKE |
CZE | 2:46:44.5 | 0:16:43.1 |
15. | ČEJKA Daniel |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:47:08.2 | 0:17:06.8 |
16. | RÝVA Martin |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 2:47:11.2 | 0:17:09.8 |
17. | ČIPERA Radek |
Radvanice |
CZE | 2:48:46.8 | 0:18:45.4 |
18. | HONISZ Marek |
Mieroszów Bike Team |
POL | 2:49:26.8 | 0:19:25.4 |
19. | KYNDL Lukáš |
BSK racing team |
CZE | 2:49:59.2 | 0:19:57.8 |
20. | GABRIEL David |
CZE | 2:51:08.3 | 0:21:06.9 | |
21. | NOVÁČEK Jiří |
CZE | 2:51:14.8 | 0:21:13.4 | |
22. | SKOVAJSA Jakub |
Six monkeys |
CZE | 2:52:07.8 | 0:22:06.4 |
23. | BÍLEK Jan |
CZE | 2:52:08.9 | 0:22:07.5 | |
24. | NEUMANN Stanley |
CZE | 2:53:19.6 | 0:23:18.2 | |
25. | VAŠÍČEK Roman |
Continental Adršpach |
CZE | 2:53:48.8 | 0:23:47.4 |
26. | BURDYCH Pavel |
CZE | 2:53:59.8 | 0:23:58.4 | |
27. | KUDRNÁČ Tomáš |
Cyklo Point Jičín |
CZE | 2:54:16.3 | 0:24:14.9 |
28. | HAVELKA Daniel |
ZPA Bike Team |
CZE | 2:54:26.3 | 0:24:24.9 |
29. | CHYTIL Tomáš |
Six monkeys |
CZE | 2:55:55.3 | 0:25:53.9 |
30. | KREJCI Milan |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 2:55:55.5 | 0:25:54.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 3:01:07.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOKATÁ Martina |
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 3:06:21.1 | 0:05:13.2 |
3. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 3:08:04.3 | 0:06:56.4 |
4. | SVĚRÁKOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 3:09:54.0 | 0:08:46.1 | |
5. | KLAPKOVÁ Monika |
Cyklopoint Jičín |
CZE | 3:17:20.0 | 0:16:12.1 |
6. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
BikePart.cz |
CZE | 3:19:01.9 | 0:17:54.0 |
7. | BOHABOJOVÁ Olga |
Lékárna Zásmuky |
CZE | 3:19:07.1 | 0:17:59.2 |
8. | SKRBKOVÁ Denisa |
BeManiax MADBIKE |
CZE | 3:20:33.6 | 0:19:25.7 |
9. | BERGEROVÁ Karolina |
CK Carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 3:26:23.8 | 0:25:15.9 |
10. | ČERNÁ Lenka |
Sotesport |
CZE | 3:29:11.6 | 0:28:03.7 |
11. | HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 3:32:05.8 | 0:30:57.9 |
12. | HLINKOVÁ Veronika |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 3:33:41.6 | 0:32:33.7 |
13. | FLEKOVÁ Adéla |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:33:42.5 | 0:32:34.6 |
14. | JIROUTOVÁ Lucie |
Pell´s Team Brno |
CZE | 3:35:20.5 | 0:34:12.6 |
15. | VESELÁ Iva |
CZE | 3:38:49.4 | 0:37:41.5 | |
16. | SZYMAŃSKA Magdalena |
TRYBIK NORTHWAVE TEAM |
POL | 3:39:56.8 | 0:38:48.9 |
17. | NOVÁ Martina |
N-MED Racing Team |
CZE | 3:40:30.5 | 0:39:22.6 |
18. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:44:58.2 | 0:43:50.3 |
19. | MLČÁKOVÁ Eva |
PUNK tým |
CZE | 3:46:28.5 | 0:45:20.6 |
20. | VAŇKOVÁ Světlana |
KOLO ŠÍR L. BĚLOHRAD |
CZE | 3:47:26.5 | 0:46:18.6 |
21. | KŘÍŽKOVÁ Jaroslava |
CZE | 3:48:12.0 | 0:47:04.1 | |
22. | ZEISKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 3:48:48.7 | 0:47:40.8 | |
23. | POLÁCHOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 3:49:54.8 | 0:48:46.9 | |
24. | FLOUSKOVÁ Markéta |
GABA Bike |
CZE | 3:49:55.3 | 0:48:47.4 |
25. | ŠVECOVÁ SITTEROVÁ Vendula |
Bootcampy.cz |
CZE | 3:56:01.7 | 0:54:53.8 |
26. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana |
DIMENSE.CZ |
CZE | 4:00:30.3 | 0:59:22.4 |
27. | VACKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 4:16:50.4 | 1:15:42.5 | |
28. | SAMOHÝLOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 4:23:15.9 | 1:22:08.0 | |
29. | ŠEFCOVÁ Eva |
Kostka Racing |
CZE | 4:30:17.8 | 1:29:09.9 |
30. | MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 4:33:42.4 | 1:32:34.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:14:21.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTÍŠEK Šimon |
CZE | 1:19:50.5 | 0:05:29.2 | |
3. | THÉR Jan |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 1:19:57.2 | 0:05:35.9 |
4. | POSPÍŠIL Lukáš |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 1:20:31.9 | 0:06:10.6 |
5. | MATĚJKA Radim |
Cyklo Bendl Club |
CZE | 1:22:36.0 | 0:08:14.7 |
6. | LELEK Martin |
Apache LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 1:24:04.4 | 0:09:43.1 |
7. | SKRBEK Jan |
BeManiax MADBIKE |
CZE | 1:24:55.2 | 0:10:33.9 |
8. | SPORYSCH Daniel |
CZE | 1:24:59.4 | 0:10:38.1 | |
9. | STYBLÍK Adam |
Kola Šír TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
CZE | 1:27:20.7 | 0:12:59.4 |
10. | HÁK Jakub |
Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:28:15.0 | 0:13:53.7 |
11. | VTÍPIL Radek |
Eleven mercedes mitas team |
CZE | 1:28:16.4 | 0:13:55.1 |
12. | FALTA Antonín |
CZE | 1:29:37.5 | 0:15:16.2 | |
13. | SAMEC Filip |
Bikeclinic Junior team |
CZE | 1:33:58.4 | 0:19:37.1 |
14. | SAMEC Jaroslav |
Bikeclinic Junior team |
CZE | 1:34:02.1 | 0:19:40.8 |
15. | ŠUBRT Maik |
CZE | 1:34:13.9 | 0:19:52.6 | |
16. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 1:36:10.9 | 0:21:49.6 |
17. | STRELEC Josef |
CZE | 1:36:18.7 | 0:21:57.4 | |
18. | PETR Michal |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 1:37:57.0 | 0:23:35.7 |
19. | ŠULC Matěj |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 1:38:20.8 | 0:23:59.5 |
20. | KVITSKÝ Marek |
Fit club Jičín |
CZE | 1:39:36.3 | 0:25:15.0 |
21. | RIEGER Marek |
CZE | 1:39:36.8 | 0:25:15.5 | |
22. | MAZAČ Michal |
CZE | 1:39:47.5 | 0:25:26.2 | |
23. | ALVAREZ Josef |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 1:39:48.3 | 0:25:27.0 |
24. | PEŠINA Jakub |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 1:41:03.4 | 0:26:42.1 |
25. | STEINER Filip |
MTB F&P Vysokov |
CZE | 1:41:43.6 | 0:27:22.3 |
26. | DRAŠNAR Tomáš |
Chaloupka Zdoňov |
CZE | 1:43:27.5 | 0:29:06.2 |
27. | BLAŽEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:43:50.6 | 0:29:29.3 | |
28. | ZÁKRAVSKÝ Jiří |
KAP Runners |
CZE | 1:45:47.9 | 0:31:26.6 |
29. | TEICHMANN Patrik |
S-Sport |
CZE | 1:46:02.9 | 0:31:41.6 |
30. | KRUSZ Piotr Krusz |
Mieroszów Bike Team |
POL | 1:46:18.5 | 0:31:57.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ONESORKOVÁ Jana |
Eleven mercedes mitas team |
CZE | 1:28:15.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEZULOVÁ Kateřina |
CK Šluknovsko |
CZE | 1:33:46.7 | 0:05:31.7 |
3. | MEIEROVÁ Bára |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
CZE | 1:34:28.4 | 0:06:13.4 |
4. | BAŠTINCOVÁ Daniela |
Sylviny Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:36:18.7 | 0:08:03.7 |
5. | FULKOVÁ Šárka |
Redpoint Eleven team |
CZE | 1:40:06.9 | 0:11:51.9 |
6. | SVATOŠOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:41:03.7 | 0:12:48.7 | |
7. | HANUŠOVÁ Natálie |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 1:52:54.6 | 0:24:39.6 |
8. | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucka |
Bike Freaks Holice |
CZE | 1:56:08.1 | 0:27:53.1 |
9. | TÉROVÁ Veronika |
S - Sport Hronov |
CZE | 1:57:16.5 | 0:29:01.5 |
10. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Barbora |
SK CALABRONE |
CZE | 1:58:14.9 | 0:29:59.9 |
11. | KRÁLOVÁ Silvie |
Záměl |
CZE | 1:59:32.6 | 0:31:17.6 |
12. | HARTMANOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 2:01:24.7 | 0:33:09.7 | |
13. | BRYKSÍ STUNOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:04:37.1 | 0:36:22.1 | |
14. | HAINZELOVÁ Lucie |
O.K.MOTO RACING TEAM |
CZE | 2:05:51.3 | 0:37:36.3 |
15. | PÁNKOVÁ Žofie |
CZE | 2:07:19.6 | 0:39:04.6 | |
16. | ŠUGOVÁ Nadežda |
Herostore Racing Team |
CZE | 2:09:38.5 | 0:41:23.5 |
17. | ŠULCOVA Adéla |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 2:10:00.0 | 0:41:45.0 |
18. | SOUKUPOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 2:14:45.7 | 0:46:30.7 | |
19. | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna |
Farma Tuček Adršpach |
CZE | 2:14:55.1 | 0:46:40.1 |
20. | URBANKOVÁ Simona |
Bike Vernéřovice |
CZE | 2:16:37.8 | 0:48:22.8 |
21. | ŠRETROVÁ Lucie |
S-sport Hronov |
CZE | 2:19:05.6 | 0:50:50.6 |
22. | PLNÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:24:15.9 | 0:56:00.9 | |
23. | TŮMOVÁ Karolína |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 2:29:13.0 | 1:00:58.0 |
24. | LELKOVA Jarmila |
INS Atelier Náchod |
CZE | 2:29:14.7 | 1:00:59.7 |
25. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 2:29:44.0 | 1:01:29.0 | |
26. | NOVÁČKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:30:42.0 | 1:02:27.0 | |
27. | NÁDHEROVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:32:07.0 | 1:03:52.0 | |
28. | HERMANOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 2:32:07.0 | 1:03:52.0 | |
29. | HERMANOVÁ Ivana |
Netřesk |
CZE | 2:34:09.3 | 1:05:54.3 |
30. | KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka |
Růža Bike KIDS |
CZE | 2:36:01.2 | 1:07:46.2 |