RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 1:39:34.0 | 0:00:00.6 |
3. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team |
CZE | 1:43:11.9 | 0:03:38.5 |
4. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
PREMIUM ETHICSPORT |
CZE | 1:43:16.0 | 0:03:42.6 |
5. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
PREMIUM ETHICSPORT |
CZE | 1:44:53.0 | 0:05:19.6 |
6. | DANĚK Jiří |
CZE | 1:44:54.0 | 0:05:20.6 | |
7. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
Atrex |
CZE | 1:44:55.5 | 0:05:22.1 |
8. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
CZE | 1:44:57.1 | 0:05:23.7 | |
9. | TYBITANCL Lukáš |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 1:44:59.0 | 0:05:25.6 |
10. | HÁJEK Pavel |
Atrex Brno |
CZE | 1:45:23.9 | 0:05:50.5 |
11. | KOUBÍK Michal |
CYKLO Kučera elite team |
CZE | 1:46:03.4 | 0:06:30.0 |
12. | ŠELIGA Jarda |
CZE | 1:50:21.0 | 0:10:47.6 | |
13. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
CZE | 1:50:32.0 | 0:10:58.6 | |
14. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
CYKLO Kučera elite team |
CZE | 1:50:33.9 | 0:11:00.5 |
15. | CHOVANEC Filip |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 1:50:36.5 | 0:11:03.1 |
16. | TOMÁŠEK Lukáš |
CYKLO Kučera elite team |
CZE | 1:52:22.8 | 0:12:49.4 |
17. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
CYKLO Kučera elite team |
CZE | 1:52:43.2 | 0:13:09.8 |
18. | ZAVADIL Libor |
Velo Dvořák |
CZE | 1:52:44.3 | 0:13:10.9 |
19. | KONEČNÝ Radim |
CZE | 1:52:45.1 | 0:13:11.7 | |
20. | FIALA Radek |
WITZENMANN OPAVA |
CZE | 1:53:10.7 | 0:13:37.3 |
21. | KUČERA Vladimír |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 1:53:13.4 | 0:13:40.0 |
22. | TINKA Petr |
CZE | 1:53:13.8 | 0:13:40.4 | |
23. | VERČÍMÁK Libos |
CZE | 1:53:14.1 | 0:13:40.7 | |
24. | SUCHÁNEK Jiří |
CZE | 1:53:15.4 | 0:13:42.0 | |
25. | HOUDEK Vratislav |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 1:53:17.2 | 0:13:43.8 |
26. | ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš |
2V BIKERS |
CZE | 1:53:17.3 | 0:13:43.9 |
27. | TINKA Pavel |
CZE | 1:53:19.3 | 0:13:45.9 | |
28. | MELOUN Martin |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 1:53:30.2 | 0:13:56.8 |
29. | KOČÁREK Zbyněk |
ELIS team Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:53:32.6 | 0:13:59.2 |
30. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
CZE | 1:53:33.4 | 0:14:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 2:02:07.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STODULKOVÁ Denisa |
CZE | 2:07:38.0 | 0:05:30.3 | |
3. | PEZOVÁ Hana |
Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo |
CZE | 2:17:36.2 | 0:15:28.5 |
4. | NABĚLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:20:31.7 | 0:18:24.0 |
5. | VESELÁ Kateřina |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:22:48.7 | 0:20:41.0 |
6. | SOMMEROVÁ Jana |
CZE | 2:25:51.4 | 0:23:43.7 | |
7. | MEDLOVÁ Soňa |
CZE | 2:28:40.2 | 0:26:32.5 | |
8. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Monika |
Rega Brno Team |
CZE | 2:30:49.5 | 0:28:41.8 |
9. | SCHIFFER Andrea |
Bike - Horner.at |
CZE | 2:30:57.5 | 0:28:49.8 |
10. | JEŽKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:31:43.9 | 0:29:36.2 | |
11. | ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:36:41.2 | 0:34:33.5 | |
12. | BÁRTOVÁ Růžena |
šrouby+matice Bártová Prachatice |
CZE | 2:36:52.8 | 0:34:45.1 |
13. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 2:49:05.6 | 0:46:57.9 |
14. | COKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:57:34.2 | 0:55:26.5 | |
15. | VAVREČKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:59:45.4 | 0:57:37.7 | |
16. | SEDLÁKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 3:12:23.6 | 1:10:15.9 |