Budimirsky polmaratón
DATE : | 17.4.2016 | PLACE : | Budimír |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STARODUBTSEV Viktor |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR | 1:12:22 | 0:00:00 |
2. | MALYY Anatoliy |
Goral Marathon Team |
SVK | 1:15:32 | 0:03:10 |
3. | MOCKOVČIAK Marek |
TJ Obal servis Košice |
SVK | 1:17:35 | 0:05:13 |
4. | BABIAK Orest |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
SVK | 1:19:53 | 0:07:31 |
5. | VAVREK Adrián |
Dulova Ves |
SVK | 1:21:08 | 0:08:46 |
6. | ONOFREJ Erik |
Ness Košice |
SVK | 1:21:18 | 0:08:56 |
7. | RACZ Štefan |
ŠK Budimír |
SVK | 1:21:38 | 0:09:16 |
8. | IVANČO Michal |
ŠK Banské |
SVK | 1:21:49 | 0:09:27 |
9. | PORUBIAK Vladimír |
ŠK Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:21:57 | 0:09:35 |
10. | POPOVIČ Miloš |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 1:22:20 | 0:09:58 |
11. | GAD Miroslav |
Poprad |
SVK | 1:22:55 | 0:10:33 |
12. | KAMAS Tomáš |
Probody triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 1:23:00 | 0:10:38 |
13. | HENČEK Emil |
Košice |
SVK | 1:23:04 | 0:10:42 |
14. | ZWIEBEL Peter |
SVK | 1:25:16 | 0:12:54 | |
15. | SAFKO Milan |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:25:17 | 0:12:55 |
16. | HUDÁK Anton |
Falck |
SVK | 1:25:35 | 0:13:13 |
17. | ORSÁG Matej |
ŠK Budimír |
SVK | 1:25:58 | 0:13:36 |
18. | VYŠNICKÝ Ladislav |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 1:26:17 | 0:13:55 |
19. | ONDRIČKO Milan |
Generali Vranov |
SVK | 1:26:34 | 0:14:12 |
20. | BOGÁR János |
FANCSAL |
HUN | 1:26:49 | 0:14:27 |
21. | TELEPUN Martin |
BK Steel Košice |
SVK | 1:28:25 | 0:16:03 |
22. | POLONČÁK Ján |
Klub bežcov Stropkov |
SVK | 1:28:25 | 0:16:03 |
23. | JENDZELOVSKY Peter |
FREE RUNNERS |
SVK | 1:28:48 | 0:16:26 |
24. | MÁDY Tomáš |
SVK | 1:29:00 | 0:16:38 | |
25. | KUŠNIRIK Martin |
Kašov |
SVK | 1:29:12 | 0:16:50 |
26. | URBAN Jozef |
SVK | 1:29:13 | 0:16:51 | |
27. | ČEBRA Marek |
Prešov |
SVK | 1:30:01 | 0:17:39 |
28. | FELONG Peter |
TJ Štart Levoča |
SVK | 1:30:03 | 0:17:41 |
29. | MURDZIK Ján |
KB Bukovce |
SVK | 1:30:46 | 0:18:24 |
30. | JANOVIČ Peter |
BK Šaca |
SVK | 1:31:08 | 0:18:46 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GUDAK Mariya |
JM Demolex Bardejov |
UKR | 1:24:16 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KRIŠTANOVÁ Mahuliena |
Code2B Košice |
SVK | 1:33:40 | 0:09:24 |
3. | ONDRIJOVÁ Erika |
MTC Vyšná Šebastová |
SVK | 1:35:57 | 0:11:41 |
4. | BOŽOVÁ Danica |
Svit |
SVK | 1:41:42 | 0:17:26 |
5. | VARGOVÁ Tereza |
Nature decor |
SVK | 1:45:13 | 0:20:57 |
6. | TISZOVÁ Alžbeta |
Tube City IMS Košice |
SVK | 1:46:31 | 0:22:15 |
7. | JURAŠEKOVÁ Lucia |
Teriakovce |
SVK | 1:47:06 | 0:22:50 |
8. | IĽKOVÁ Lucia |
VTJ Prešov |
SVK | 1:50:02 | 0:25:46 |
9. | FRIVALSKÁ Dáša |
Geodeticca running team |
SVK | 1:50:48 | 0:26:32 |
10. | SEMANOVA Zlatka |
O5-BK FURCA KOSICE |
SVK | 1:52:20 | 0:28:04 |
11. | BARANOVÁ Mária |
Prešov |
SVK | 1:52:46 | 0:28:30 |
12. | VARGA Ildikó |
FORRÓ |
HUN | 1:54:12 | 0:29:56 |
13. | SUSZTER Zuzana |
Košice |
SVK | 1:56:00 | 0:31:44 |
14. | LENGYELOVÁ Kristína |
SVK | 1:57:25 | 0:33:09 | |
15. | MARĆ Katarzyna |
LUKS KROSNIANKA |
POL | 1:59:51 | 0:35:35 |
16. | KUMIEGA Beata |
LUKS KROSNIANKA |
POL | 2:01:24 | 0:37:08 |
17. | BARTOVÁ Katarína |
bart.sk |
SVK | 2:03:56 | 0:39:40 |
18. | LOVIČOVÁ Miriam |
Kráľovce 11 |
SVK | 2:04:50 | 0:40:34 |
19. | MALACHOVSKÁ Miroslava |
GeoAwards 2016 running team |
SVK | 2:07:07 | 0:42:51 |
20. | ŽIVČÁKOVÁ Marcela |
Košice |
SVK | 2:10:37 | 0:46:21 |
21. | SZABOOVA Katarina |
SVK | 2:12:53 | 0:48:37 | |
22. | ČALFOVÁ Simona |
Košice |
SVK | 2:14:02 | 0:49:46 |
23. | HREDZÁKOVÁ Mária |
Sečovce |
SVK | 2:26:27 | 1:02:11 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 227 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 196 |
Registered - Women | 31 |
Started | 218 |
Finished | 205 |