RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEMERÁD Marek |
SRAM MITAS TREK team |
CZE | 0:01:11.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NAVRÁTIL Lukáš |
- |
CZE | 0:01:23.7 | 0:00:12.4 |
3. | MILOTA František |
CZE | 0:01:33.7 | 0:00:22.4 | |
4. | BUREŠ Benjamin |
Opuštěné ventilky |
CZE | 0:01:35.5 | 0:00:24.2 |
5. | STUDENOVSKÝ Petr |
CZE | 0:01:40.7 | 0:00:29.4 | |
6. | KRÁLÍK Tomáš |
Toyota Dolák |
CZE | 0:01:41.5 | 0:00:30.1 |
7. | SZOLLOS Samuel |
CZE | 0:01:47.2 | 0:00:35.9 | |
8. | DVOŘÁK Radim |
CZE | 0:01:53.8 | 0:00:42.4 | |
9. | DRÁBEK Tom |
BB Racing Čerčany |
CZE | 0:01:59.2 | 0:00:47.9 |
10. | MATĚJKO Dominik |
CZE | 0:02:02.2 | 0:00:50.9 | |
11. | BOROVSKÝ Daniel |
CZE | 0:02:10.7 | 0:00:59.4 | |
12. | ADÁMEK Žejdlík |
CZE | 0:02:12.5 | 0:01:01.2 | |
13. | SVAČINA Petr |
CZE | 0:02:15.2 | 0:01:03.9 | |
14. | ŽIROVNICKÝ David |
CZE | 0:02:17.7 | 0:01:06.4 | |
15. | ŠAFRATA Antonín |
CZE | 0:02:23.3 | 0:01:12.0 | |
16. | KOZÁK Hugo |
CZE | 0:02:27.1 | 0:01:15.7 | |
17. | BRABLÍK Matyáš |
"MATÝ ZÁVODNÍK" |
CZE | 0:02:27.2 | 0:01:15.9 |
18. | STRAKA Martin |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:02:31.5 | 0:01:20.1 |
19. | RAKUŠAN Nikolas |
CZE | 0:02:55.5 | 0:01:44.1 | |
20. | ČERNÝ Kryštof |
CZE | 0:02:58.3 | 0:01:47.0 | |
21. | WEISENPACHER Filip |
CZE | 0:03:24.5 | 0:02:13.1 | |
22. | ŠUNKEVIČ Marek |
CZE | 0:03:43.2 | 0:02:31.9 | |
23. | ŠAFRATA Jakub |
CZE | 0:04:45.4 | 0:03:34.0 | |
24. | ŠOTEK Matěj |
CZE | 0:05:12.5 | 0:04:01.2 | |
25. | RABOCH Lukáš |
CZE | 0:05:22.7 | 0:04:11.4 | |
26. | MADELÁK Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:05:51.4 | 0:04:40.0 | |
27. | BOHATA Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:06:13.2 | 0:05:01.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JURSÍKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:01:28.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | STUDENOVSKÁ Vanesa |
CZE | 0:01:35.2 | 0:00:06.7 | |
3. | VLČKOVÁ Vendulka |
CZE | 0:01:40.7 | 0:00:12.2 | |
4. | KAREŠOVÁ Klárka |
CZE | 0:01:50.5 | 0:00:22.0 | |
5. | KITTLOVÁ Leontina |
CZE | 0:01:54.7 | 0:00:26.2 | |
6. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:01:55.8 | 0:00:27.2 |
7. | VAJSEJTLOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:01:58.5 | 0:00:30.0 | |
8. | ŠOTKOVÁ Erika |
CZE | 0:01:59.2 | 0:00:30.7 | |
9. | KŘIVSKÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:02:01.5 | 0:00:33.0 | |
10. | ENDALOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:02:13.5 | 0:00:45.0 | |
11. | JANÁČKOVÁ Laura |
CZE | 0:02:21.5 | 0:00:53.0 | |
12. | SUCHÁNKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:02:31.5 | 0:01:03.0 | |
13. | FELCMANOVÁ Ella |
CZE | 0:02:36.5 | 0:01:08.0 | |
14. | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Klára |
Komůrka |
CZE | 0:02:39.2 | 0:01:10.7 |
15. | KLAKOVÁ Alžběta |
Compass |
CZE | 0:02:41.2 | 0:01:12.7 |
16. | PROSECKÁ Viktorie |
CZE | 0:02:50.7 | 0:01:22.2 | |
17. | HERTL Sophia Elizabeth |
CZE | 0:02:57.2 | 0:01:28.7 | |
18. | ČTVRTLÍKOVÁ Ema |
CZE | 0:03:17.2 | 0:01:48.7 | |
19. | HRUBÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:04:02.5 | 0:02:34.0 | |
20. | SLOBODOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:05:35.3 | 0:04:06.7 |