M KREO Žilinský triatlon+kross triatlon
DATE : | 13 - 14.8.2016 | PLACE : | Žilina |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
- 1.5 km - 40 km - 10 km - krátky triatlon by category
- 0.75 km - 20 km - 5 km - šprint triatlon by category
- Štafeta 0.75 km - 20 km - 5 km by category
- 1 km - 30 km - 10 km - kross triatlon by category
- Štafeta 1 km - 30 km - 10 km - kross triatlon by category
- 0.5 km - 16 km - 6 km - kross triatlon by category
- 0.15 km - 4.0 km - 1.0 km superšprint by category
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍNEK František |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
CZE | 1:55:09.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RUZSÁS Dávid |
Uniqa Team |
HUN | 1:55:30.5 | 0:00:21.4 |
3. | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:56:50.8 | 0:01:41.7 |
4. | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 1:57:42.0 | 0:02:32.9 |
5. | SOPKO Vladimír |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 1:58:26.5 | 0:03:17.4 |
6. | ANHEUER Kristof |
Uniqa Team |
HUN | 1:59:55.3 | 0:04:46.2 |
7. | ŽÁČIK Šimon |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 2:00:40.3 | 0:05:31.2 |
8. | KUBO Ondrej |
ŠBR Piešťany |
SVK | 2:01:24.9 | 0:06:15.8 |
9. | DUBAJ Ondrej |
SVK | 2:01:59.1 | 0:06:50.0 | |
10. | OZORÁK Miroslav |
TK Nové Zámky |
SVK | 2:03:09.4 | 0:08:00.3 |
11. | PLOC Jaroslav |
Sk Kola Víšek |
CZE | 2:03:37.4 | 0:08:28.3 |
12. | NÁNDOR Gera |
Uniqa Team |
HUN | 2:04:13.0 | 0:09:03.9 |
13. | BRUNOVSKÝ Simon |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 2:04:23.1 | 0:09:14.0 |
14. | MIKOLÁŠ Peter |
Three Pools |
SVK | 2:04:34.2 | 0:09:25.1 |
15. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
Pro Body triatlon club Kosice |
SVK | 2:04:40.7 | 0:09:31.6 |
16. | PECHOTA Matej |
Žilina |
SVK | 2:06:51.9 | 0:11:42.8 |
17. | ROZIAK Ján |
3NT BA |
SVK | 2:07:14.4 | 0:12:05.3 |
18. | FOTUL Gregor |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 2:07:26.3 | 0:12:17.2 |
19. | CELERIN Milan |
TAT Martin |
SVK | 2:09:19.0 | 0:14:09.9 |
20. | STODOLA Martin |
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica |
SVK | 2:09:26.0 | 0:14:16.9 |
21. | VIDA Tomáš |
SVK | 2:09:33.7 | 0:14:24.6 | |
22. | PARIKRUPA Marek |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 2:10:41.6 | 0:15:32.5 |
23. | MÁCSAI Ladislav |
Ironman Team Levice |
SVK | 2:10:57.9 | 0:15:48.8 |
24. | ŽÁČIK Anton |
SMTA Nitra |
SVK | 2:11:19.5 | 0:16:10.4 |
25. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 2:11:23.3 | 0:16:14.2 |
26. | SAJDOK Michał |
KRS Triathlon Dabrowa Górnicza |
POL | 2:11:39.4 | 0:16:30.3 |
27. | NEMČOK Rado |
KMT B. Štiavnica |
SVK | 2:11:57.4 | 0:16:48.3 |
28. | ANTALA Michal |
SVK | 2:12:18.5 | 0:17:09.4 | |
29. | ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír |
Triatlon Team Trnava |
SVK | 2:14:06.9 | 0:18:57.8 |
30. | RYBANSKÝ Roman |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 2:14:44.2 | 0:19:35.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana |
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice |
SVK | 2:10:18.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADCZUK Daria |
POL | 2:15:18.8 | 0:05:00.1 | |
3. | IGNACAKOVA Dana |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 2:19:28.8 | 0:09:10.1 |
4. | FANTUROVÁ Lenka |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 2:24:35.5 | 0:14:16.8 |
5. | OTRUBOVÁ Veronika |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 2:31:17.0 | 0:20:58.3 |
6. | KERMIETOVÁ Veronika |
Prestigio Realiz Team |
SVK | 2:43:11.8 | 0:32:53.1 |
7. | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 2:46:54.1 | 0:36:35.4 |
8. | WALTEROVÁ Andrea |
3NT team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:48:39.7 | 0:38:21.0 |
9. | ADAMCOVÁ Blanka |
TTMDK |
SVK | 2:51:14.2 | 0:40:55.5 |
10. | HORVATOVA Ľubica |
Chorvatsky grob |
SVK | 2:51:47.0 | 0:41:28.3 |
11. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Mirka |
Šk Atom Levice |
SVK | 2:53:59.1 | 0:43:40.4 |
12. | MIKLÓŠOVÁ Jana |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 2:54:20.9 | 0:44:02.2 |
13. | GAJDOŠOVÁ Eva |
SVK | 2:55:11.4 | 0:44:52.7 | |
14. | HRTANOVÁ Lucia |
Pro Body triatlon club Kosice |
SVK | 2:55:37.3 | 0:45:18.6 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 437 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 355 |
Registered - Women | 82 |
Started | 388 |
Finished | 380 |