Challenge Šamorín
DATE : | 20 - 21.8.2016 | PLACE : | Šamorín |
---|
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHELTINGA Evert |
NED | 3:58:14.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KNOSSALLA Matthias |
GER | 3:59:54.5 | 0:01:39.9 | |
3. | SZALA Tomasz |
POL | 4:00:28.7 | 0:02:14.1 | |
4. | OSPALÝ Filip |
CZE | 4:01:14.8 | 0:03:00.2 | |
5. | RENC Tomas |
CZE | 4:02:28.8 | 0:04:14.2 | |
6. | PETSUK Zoltan |
HUN | 4:02:40.4 | 0:04:25.8 | |
7. | CIGANA Massimo |
ITA | 4:08:05.4 | 0:09:50.8 | |
8. | JAIS Christian |
GER | 4:10:15.4 | 0:12:00.8 | |
9. | KACPER Adam |
POL | 4:12:08.4 | 0:13:53.8 | |
10. | KUBO Ondrej |
SVK | 4:14:06.8 | 0:15:52.2 | |
11. | KUBEK Tomas |
SVK | 4:17:17.2 | 0:19:02.6 | |
12. | VABROUŠEK Petr |
CZE | 4:19:15.2 | 0:21:00.6 | |
13. | THÜRAUER Roman |
AUT | 4:19:23.9 | 0:21:09.3 | |
14. | LUKACS Markus |
AUT | 4:21:35.2 | 0:23:20.6 | |
15. | DUBAJ Ondrej |
SVK | 4:24:37.7 | 0:26:23.1 | |
16. | ŠTILLA Peter |
SVK | 4:24:52.9 | 0:26:38.3 | |
17. | HEILMANN Manuel |
GER | 4:25:51.4 | 0:27:36.8 | |
18. | TICHY Philipp |
AUT | 4:26:01.9 | 0:27:47.3 | |
19. | SMITH Matthew |
CZE | 4:27:33.1 | 0:29:18.5 | |
20. | PASTORE Enrico |
ITA | 4:29:41.8 | 0:31:27.2 | |
21. | BAVOR Jan |
CZE | 4:30:03.8 | 0:31:49.2 | |
22. | KIRBY Daniel |
AUT | 4:30:59.5 | 0:32:44.9 | |
23. | SCHWARZ Rolf |
GER | 4:32:25.4 | 0:34:10.8 | |
24. | KUNDRÁT Jan |
CZE | 4:33:13.9 | 0:34:59.3 | |
25. | WALLACE Christopher |
GBR | 4:33:25.9 | 0:35:11.3 | |
26. | MIKOLÁŠ Peter |
SVK | 4:35:22.9 | 0:37:08.3 | |
27. | SVOBODA Milan |
CZE | 4:35:35.0 | 0:37:20.4 | |
28. | MAYR Christian |
AUT | 4:36:41.7 | 0:38:27.1 | |
29. | JURCÍK Tomáš |
SVK | 4:37:10.5 | 0:38:55.9 | |
30. | SOUCEK Jirí |
CZE | 4:37:25.6 | 0:39:11.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FREDERIKSEN Helle |
DEN | 4:18:13.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | WEERD Mirjam |
NED | 4:25:40.2 | 0:07:26.4 | |
3. | CSOMOR Erika |
HUN | 4:32:06.9 | 0:13:53.1 | |
4. | BUGDOL Ewa |
POL | 4:33:44.9 | 0:15:31.1 | |
5. | CZESNIK Maria |
POL | 4:37:58.3 | 0:19:44.5 | |
6. | RENNER-SCHNECK Michaela |
GER | 4:38:16.5 | 0:20:02.7 | |
7. | NEC LAPINOVA Kristina |
SVK | 4:40:35.5 | 0:22:21.7 | |
8. | SCHWALBE Ulrike |
GER | 4:41:45.6 | 0:23:31.8 | |
9. | LESTER Sarah |
AUS | 4:42:17.4 | 0:24:03.6 | |
10. | BERRY Kathryn |
GBR | 5:01:18.2 | 0:43:04.4 | |
11. | BERNHARDT Zuzka |
GER | 5:05:03.5 | 0:46:49.7 | |
12. | SEEBACHER Lilli |
AUT | 5:06:39.5 | 0:48:25.7 | |
13. | HEJTIKOVA Gabriela |
CZE | 5:08:34.6 | 0:50:20.8 | |
14. | BARTUŠOVÁ Milena |
SVK | 5:10:25.4 | 0:52:11.6 | |
15. | HOLINKOVA Zuzana |
CZE | 5:16:24.5 | 0:58:10.7 | |
16. | SCHMIDLECHNER Karin |
AUT | 5:17:20.9 | 0:59:07.1 | |
17. | BRUNNER Anna |
AUT | 5:21:03.3 | 1:02:49.5 | |
18. | ŠVECOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 5:22:34.2 | 1:04:20.4 | |
19. | PUNCOCHÁROVÁ Dita |
CZE | 5:25:44.1 | 1:07:30.3 | |
20. | KRÍŽKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 5:27:56.8 | 1:09:43.0 | |
21. | LECHNER Simone |
GER | 5:28:12.4 | 1:09:58.6 | |
22. | BELANOVA Beata |
SVK | 5:33:08.3 | 1:14:54.5 | |
23. | MORA Camila |
COL | 5:36:17.8 | 1:18:04.0 | |
24. | O'CONNOR Elizabeth Anne |
SVK | 5:37:24.4 | 1:19:10.6 | |
25. | PEŠKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 5:41:51.9 | 1:23:38.1 | |
26. | BRECKOVÁ Eva |
SVK | 5:43:21.5 | 1:25:07.7 | |
27. | HOLECKOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 5:43:38.5 | 1:25:24.7 | |
28. | MERTENS Laureen |
NED | 5:50:31.5 | 1:32:17.7 | |
29. | GOIKOETXEA MINTEGI Lucie |
CZE | 5:52:59.6 | 1:34:45.8 | |
30. | WIGMORE Karen |
GBR | 5:53:59.9 | 1:35:46.1 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 522 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 433 |
Registered - Women | 89 |
Started | 476 |
Finished | 465 |