PRAŽSKÉ MISTROVSTÍ 1. STUPNĚ ZÁKLADNÍCH ŠKOL NA HORSKÝCH KOLECH
DATE : | 16.9.2016 | PLACE : | Praha |
---|
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRAKATÝ Šimon |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:04:06.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SZÖLLÖS štefan |
ZŠ Fajtla |
CZE | 0:04:06.4 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | BULVAS Štěpán |
Meridian International school |
CZE | 0:04:53.3 | 0:00:47.0 |
4. | MATĚJKA LukÁŠ |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:04:57.2 | 0:00:50.9 |
5. | PŘÁDA Tadeáš |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:04:58.5 | 0:00:52.2 |
6. | YVERNEAU Felix |
CZE | 0:07:07.5 | 0:03:01.2 | |
7. | SECHOVEC Jan |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:07:09.2 | 0:03:02.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BROŽOVÁ Viktorka |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:05:00.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SARNOVSKÁ Timea |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:05:31.8 | 0:00:30.8 |
3. | SÝKOROVÁ KateŘina |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:06:29.4 | 0:01:28.5 |
4. | MARKOVÁ Anežka |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:06:48.1 | 0:01:47.2 |
5. | ADAMOVÁ Magdalenka |
MŠ Alšovy sady |
CZE | 0:07:21.1 | 0:02:20.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STUDNIČKA Jakub |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:06:49.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAMENÍK Dominik |
ZŠ U školské zahrady |
CZE | 0:07:55.2 | 0:01:05.8 |
3. | KMROMYSMYN Mykola |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:08:52.7 | 0:02:03.3 |
4. | IDOVN Alex |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:08:58.2 | 0:02:08.8 |
5. | ŠTEFANČA Jakub |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:09:29.1 | 0:02:39.7 |
6. | TURANA Honzík |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:10:27.9 | 0:03:38.5 |
7. | RICO David |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:10:52.9 | 0:04:03.5 |
8. | BAREŠ Vít |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:13:04.4 | 0:06:15.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PFEIFEROVÁ Kateřina |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:07:57.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKŮČKOVÁ Klaudie |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:08:10.2 | 0:00:12.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DĚTÁK Milkuláš |
ZŠ NČP |
CZE | 0:08:08.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PROCHÁZKA Vincent |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:10:01.5 | 0:01:52.8 |
3. | UHLÍŘ Petr |
DDM Praha 8 - Spirála |
CZE | 0:10:10.0 | 0:02:01.2 |
4. | MUSTAFON Salih |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:10:11.8 | 0:02:03.1 |
5. | RUCZAJ Ondřej |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:10:14.8 | 0:02:06.1 |
6. | ZILVAR Šimon |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:10:15.3 | 0:02:06.6 |
7. | SARNOVSKÝ Teodor |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:11:08.8 | 0:03:00.1 |
8. | HORÁK Jan |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:12:22.7 | 0:04:14.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLČKOVÁ Daniela |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:10:28.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKŮČKA Kristian |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:12:30.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZOUL Martin |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:13:14.2 | 0:00:43.8 |
3. | VOSTŘÁK Daniel |
DDM Praha 8 - Spirála |
CZE | 0:14:10.2 | 0:01:39.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRAKATÁ Vendulka |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:13:12.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Jan |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:13:53.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NĚMEC Josef |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:14:17.6 | 0:00:24.1 |
3. | SOUKAL Tomáš |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:14:19.2 | 0:00:25.7 |
4. | MAREK Jan |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:14:29.4 | 0:00:35.9 |
5. | HALASKA Hynek |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:14:29.9 | 0:00:36.4 |
6. | ŠICH Martin |
DDM Praha 8 - Spirála |
CZE | 0:15:11.8 | 0:01:18.3 |
7. | BLUDSKÝ Petr |
ZŠ Karla Čapka |
CZE | 0:15:43.7 | 0:01:50.2 |
8. | SEVERÝN Ciril |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:18:01.8 | 0:04:08.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHALUPOVÁ Eliška |
ZŠ Husinec - Řež |
CZE | 0:14:49.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVOTNÁ Kristýna |
ZŠ Burešova |
CZE | 0:17:50.5 | 0:03:01.0 |