RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:58:55.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FAJT Milan |
Eurofoam |
CZE | 2:00:18.3 | 0:01:23.0 |
3. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 2:00:53.2 | 0:01:57.9 |
4. | KNÍŽE David |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 2:01:16.7 | 0:02:21.4 |
5. | STANĚK Pavel |
Apex Bike Tábor |
CZE | 2:01:17.2 | 0:02:21.9 |
6. | BLAŽEK Jan |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 2:01:39.5 | 0:02:44.2 |
7. | ZAVADIL Libor |
VELO DVOŘÁK |
CZE | 2:04:22.2 | 0:05:26.9 |
8. | ANDRLE David |
Symbio+BMC |
CZE | 2:06:16.5 | 0:07:21.2 |
9. | PECHEK Jan |
Kola Bakus |
CZE | 2:07:28.2 | 0:08:32.9 |
10. | VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin |
velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:08:13.8 | 0:09:18.5 |
11. | BĚHAL Jan |
Telč |
CZE | 2:09:51.5 | 0:10:56.2 |
12. | BLAŽEK Zdeněk |
www.ksiltovky.cz |
CZE | 2:09:52.5 | 0:10:57.2 |
13. | ŠELIGA Jarda |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 2:09:53.2 | 0:10:57.9 |
14. | SUCHÁNEK Jiří |
velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:11:45.8 | 0:12:50.5 |
15. | NĚMEČEK Aleš |
PROMPT 2 go! team |
CZE | 2:15:28.8 | 0:16:33.5 |
16. | NEVORAL Jiří |
Truhlářství Nevoral |
CZE | 2:15:58.8 | 0:17:03.5 |
17. | FIALA Tomáš |
CZE | 2:16:46.7 | 0:17:51.4 | |
18. | JEHNĚ Václav |
Cykloklub Chýnov |
CZE | 2:17:46.5 | 0:18:51.2 |
19. | DVOŘÁK Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:17:54.8 | 0:18:59.5 |
20. | MELOUN Martin |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 2:17:57.1 | 0:19:01.8 |
21. | DRAHOMÍR Pospíšil |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:17:59.2 | 0:19:03.9 |
22. | KOTEN Adam |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 2:18:06.3 | 0:19:11.0 |
23. | SÁGNER Martin |
MBikes.cz |
CZE | 2:18:06.5 | 0:19:11.2 |
24. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:18:20.3 | 0:19:25.0 |
25. | HAVRÁNEK Martin |
Čistý sport |
CZE | 2:18:28.2 | 0:19:32.9 |
26. | JIŘÍČKA Petr |
Havran Litvínovice |
CZE | 2:19:17.5 | 0:20:22.2 |
27. | PROUZA Petr |
CZE | 2:19:21.5 | 0:20:26.2 | |
28. | GROŠEK Filip |
PK Sport |
CZE | 2:20:09.1 | 0:21:13.8 |
29. | PRŮCHA Josef |
CBC TEAM |
CZE | 2:21:06.3 | 0:22:11.0 |
30. | CHOCHOLE Věroslav |
CZE | 2:21:32.8 | 0:22:37.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
PROMPT2 go! team |
CZE | 2:30:23.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLÍCHOVÁ Radka |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:33:02.8 | 0:02:39.0 |
3. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:34:37.3 | 0:04:13.5 |
4. | KOTENOVÁ Simona |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 2:42:15.7 | 0:11:51.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAREK Jan |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:01:09.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STROPNICKÝ Ondra |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 1:01:09.3 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | HOLUB Jan |
Symbio+BMC |
CZE | 1:01:33.3 | 0:00:24.1 |
4. | LEPIČ Martin |
Prodoli racing team |
CZE | 1:02:18.8 | 0:01:09.6 |
5. | SMRČKA Jan |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:02:38.2 | 0:01:29.0 |
6. | HOUDEK Jiří |
HR Racing |
CZE | 1:02:40.4 | 0:01:31.2 |
7. | BENDA Jan |
SK Fit Tábor |
CZE | 1:03:10.8 | 0:02:01.6 |
8. | KOBES Jan |
CBC TEAM |
CZE | 1:03:50.6 | 0:02:41.4 |
9. | TRKOLA Libor |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 1:05:01.7 | 0:03:52.5 |
10. | ŠIP David |
CZE | 1:05:04.7 | 0:03:55.5 | |
11. | BUŠEK Lukáš |
Biketime Bulls Písek |
CZE | 1:06:06.6 | 0:04:57.4 |
12. | NEVORAL Petr |
CZE | 1:06:06.9 | 0:04:57.7 | |
13. | FLORIÁN Antonín |
SK Fit Tábor |
CZE | 1:06:07.8 | 0:04:58.6 |
14. | TRNKA Filip |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 1:06:11.7 | 0:05:02.5 |
15. | JIRSA Miloš |
Kamenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 1:06:27.2 | 0:05:18.0 |
16. | HORKÝ Miroslav |
Žďár |
CZE | 1:06:33.6 | 0:05:24.4 |
17. | HRONEK Luboš |
Rejoice Team |
CZE | 1:07:37.7 | 0:06:28.5 |
18. | LACINA Jan |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:07:43.2 | 0:06:34.0 |
19. | PEXA Martin |
CYKLO JIŘIČKA |
CZE | 1:07:47.2 | 0:06:38.0 |
20. | BAČÁK Miroslav |
CZE | 1:07:54.2 | 0:06:45.0 | |
21. | HOLÝ Ladislav |
Božejov |
CZE | 1:09:13.5 | 0:08:04.3 |
22. | BOHAC Zdenek |
Apex bike klub Tabor |
CZE | 1:09:16.2 | 0:08:07.0 |
23. | CHOD Libor |
Ježíkov Horažďovice |
CZE | 1:09:18.4 | 0:08:09.2 |
24. | BENEŠ Radek |
Kvasiny |
CZE | 1:10:30.8 | 0:09:21.6 |
25. | VACEK Jiří |
Cyklo hobby Rynárec |
CZE | 1:10:37.4 | 0:09:28.2 |
26. | OBŠIL Tomáš |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:10:41.7 | 0:09:32.5 |
27. | FLORIÁN Petr |
SK Fit Tábor |
CZE | 1:10:42.9 | 0:09:33.7 |
28. | MAREŠ Radek |
CZE | 1:10:50.7 | 0:09:41.5 | |
29. | KOKTAVÝ Jiří |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 1:11:17.7 | 0:10:08.5 |
30. | HLINKA Petr |
Z Bike Team Třeboň |
CZE | 1:11:30.2 | 0:10:21.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RINAGLOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:13:58.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ČERNOŠKOVÁ Lenka |
MTB MEL |
CZE | 1:17:44.4 | 0:03:46.0 |
3. | ŽÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Fitness bikers team -Nuzbely |
CZE | 1:21:37.4 | 0:07:39.0 |
4. | PIVCOVÁ Bohunka |
Kardašova Řečice |
CZE | 1:21:38.2 | 0:07:39.8 |
5. | JIRSOVÁ Olga |
Kamenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 1:22:04.3 | 0:08:05.9 |
6. | BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela |
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:23:45.3 | 0:09:46.9 |
7. | KLUZÁKOVÁ Olga |
HR Elektro s.r.o. |
CZE | 1:24:10.4 | 0:10:12.0 |
8. | KADLECOVÁ Lenka |
Fitness 14 |
CZE | 1:25:43.7 | 0:11:45.3 |
9. | TOMÍKOVÁ Dagmar |
CZE | 1:26:54.4 | 0:12:56.0 | |
10. | ŠRÁMOVÁ Aneta |
Pardubice |
CZE | 1:28:54.7 | 0:14:56.3 |
11. | RÁCZOVÁ Milana |
CZE | 1:28:55.4 | 0:14:57.0 | |
12. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 1:29:44.2 | 0:15:45.8 |
13. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 1:29:57.2 | 0:15:58.8 | |
14. | OBŠILOVÁ Lucie |
Statek pod Javořicí |
CZE | 1:33:06.4 | 0:19:08.0 |
15. | EDEROVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 1:33:23.8 | 0:19:25.4 | |
16. | PUCANDLOVÁ Miroslava |
Kamenice nad Lipou |
CZE | 1:34:19.3 | 0:20:20.9 |
17. | NAGYOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:34:33.8 | 0:20:35.4 | |
18. | DOBEŠOVÁ Eliška |
rosteto |
CZE | 1:38:22.8 | 0:24:24.4 |
19. | ŠELIGOVÁ Hana |
JH Cycling |
CZE | 1:42:47.8 | 0:28:49.4 |
20. | VESELÁ Denisa |
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
CZE | 1:44:16.0 | 0:30:17.6 |
21. | HOLPUCHOVÁ Lucie |
Tj Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 1:49:09.8 | 0:35:11.4 |
22. | PUNDOVÁ Jaroslava |
MTB Modřany |
CZE | 1:49:50.9 | 0:35:52.5 |
23. | KOLÁTOROVÁ Pavlína |
MTB MEL |
CZE | 1:51:22.8 | 0:37:24.4 |
24. | OBŠILOVÁ Ivana |
CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:56:50.7 | 0:42:52.3 |
25. | BENEŠOVÁ Jana |
Kvasiny |
CZE | 2:00:23.3 | 0:46:24.9 |
26. | VOJTOVA Lenka |
CZE | 2:01:32.7 | 0:47:34.3 | |
27. | LAVIČKOVÁ Nikol |
CZE | 2:04:10.1 | 0:50:11.7 | |
28. | LAVIČKOVÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 2:04:10.7 | 0:50:12.3 | |
29. | KYLAROVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 2:12:58.5 | 0:59:00.1 | |
30. | NOVÁKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:14:32.3 | 1:00:33.9 |