RUGGED RACE
DATE : | 1.9.2018 | PLACE : | Stará Myjava |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHRAPPA Richard |
SVK | 1:41:40.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | KVASNIČKA Miroslav |
SVK | 1:51:04.6 | 0:09:24.2 | |
3. | PAVLOVSKY Tomáš |
SVK | 1:52:21.9 | 0:10:41.5 | |
4. | DUCHOŇ Michal |
SVK | 1:53:17.0 | 0:11:36.6 | |
5. | TAKÁČ Vladimír |
SVK | 1:55:54.5 | 0:14:14.1 | |
6. | ONDRIČKA Marián |
SVK | 2:00:14.8 | 0:18:34.4 | |
7. | ŠABO Martin |
Stará Myjava |
SVK | 2:01:11.2 | 0:19:30.8 |
8. | DOLINSKÝ Andrej |
Priepasné |
SVK | 2:04:54.1 | 0:23:13.7 |
9. | DANIELOVITS Juraj |
SVK | 2:06:59.9 | 0:25:19.5 | |
10. | LAZOVÝ Vladimír |
SVK | 2:08:17.7 | 0:26:37.3 | |
11. | KOLHÁNEK Norbert |
Nectel running team |
SVK | 2:09:28.5 | 0:27:48.1 |
12. | BAZALDUA Ramiro |
MEX | 2:10:17.4 | 0:28:37.0 | |
13. | MURGAŠ Michal |
SVK | 2:11:20.3 | 0:29:39.9 | |
14. | ALFOLDI Martin |
SVK | 2:15:11.6 | 0:33:31.2 | |
15. | TONČÍK Richard |
SVK | 2:18:17.8 | 0:36:37.4 | |
16. | MISENCIK Michal |
SVK | 2:18:53.9 | 0:37:13.5 | |
17. | VYBÍRAL Michal |
Dědina |
CZE | 2:22:31.2 | 0:40:50.8 |
18. | PRIESOL Erik |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:24:31.8 | 0:42:51.4 |
19. | SMYČKA Zdenko |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:24:41.1 | 0:43:00.7 |
20. | KLÁTIK Jozef |
SVK | 2:25:06.5 | 0:43:26.1 | |
21. | ABEL Martin |
SVK | 2:27:39.1 | 0:45:58.7 | |
22. | VALÚCH Radko |
SVK | 2:28:41.7 | 0:47:01.3 | |
23. | POBUDA Jaroslav |
SVK | 2:28:43.9 | 0:47:03.5 | |
24. | OSUSKÝ Andrej |
SVK | 2:30:50.2 | 0:49:09.8 | |
25. | LENGHARDT Erik |
Tits team |
SVK | 2:32:23.6 | 0:50:43.2 |
26. | GULYÁS Miroslav |
SVK | 2:33:32.7 | 0:51:52.3 | |
27. | GULYÁS Andrej |
SVK | 2:33:45.5 | 0:52:05.1 | |
28. | ĎURKECH Peter |
SVK | 2:34:07.9 | 0:52:27.5 | |
29. | PINĎAL Alex |
SVK | 2:36:57.2 | 0:55:16.8 | |
30. | SMYČKA Marian |
Myjava |
SVK | 2:37:22.6 | 0:55:42.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALKOVÁ Zuzana |
TOPOĽČANY |
SVK | 2:15:48.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MICHNOVÁ Monika |
SVK | 2:28:56.5 | 0:13:08.4 | |
3. | CHUDÁ Anna |
SVK | 3:02:35.5 | 0:46:47.4 | |
4. | BARTALOS Martina |
SVK | 3:05:38.9 | 0:49:50.8 | |
5. | KARASOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 3:10:38.0 | 0:54:49.9 | |
6. | MOZOVÁ Laura |
SVK | 3:48:24.4 | 1:32:36.3 | |
7. | NOVÁ Petra |
SVK | 3:50:24.2 | 1:34:36.1 | |
8. | MATEJOVÁ Patrícia |
SVK | 4:09:06.6 | 1:53:18.5 | |
9. | HUDECOVÁ Patrícia |
SVK | 4:09:09.0 | 1:53:20.9 | |
10. | SABOVÁ Kamila |
SVK | 4:30:08.1 | 2:14:20.0 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 114 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 97 |
Registered - Women | 17 |
Started | 99 |
Finished | 89 |