serie : serie logo

Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :22.6.2019 PLACE  :Vrchlabí

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
SVK 1:53:47.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MALÍK Michal
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 1:58:12.2 0:04:25.2
3.
REEH Jiří
Fitsport Jiří Trampota REKR
CZE 1:58:54.5 0:05:07.5
4.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:59:54.0 0:06:07.0
5.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
CZE 1:59:58.0 0:06:11.0
6.
HOVORKA Daniel
GAPP System-Cabtech
CZE 2:00:00.2 0:06:13.2
7.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:01:19.0 0:07:32.0
8.
SPILKA Tomáš
Redfrog Bikeinvest
CZE 2:01:32.5 0:07:45.5
9.
MOKRÝ Jakub
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:02:07.7 0:08:20.7
10.
REINER Jan
EthicSport Cycling team
CZE 2:02:07.9 0:08:20.9
11.
KUNT Lukáš
GHOST Team
CZE 2:02:40.2 0:08:53.2
12.
KUŠNÍR Ondřej
ON-OFF Team
CZE 2:02:40.7 0:08:53.7
13.
HOLEC Radek
Bikesport team mohelnice
CZE 2:03:29.7 0:09:42.7
14.
PRUDEK Dominik
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 2:05:29.5 0:11:42.5
15.
BLAŽEK Jan
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 2:05:51.2 0:12:04.2
16.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
AEROTEC SPORT TEAM
CZE 2:05:51.7 0:12:04.7
17.
FIALA Tomáš
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 2:05:52.2 0:12:05.2
18.
ČAPEK Jan
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:07:17.0 0:13:30.0
19.
KRÁLÍK Miloš
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 2:07:33.2 0:13:46.2
20.
TOMAN Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:07:55.0 0:14:07.9
21.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
Lawi Sport Team
CZE 2:08:57.5 0:15:10.5
22.
CHOVANEC Filip
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:09:43.3 0:15:56.2
23.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:10:08.7 0:16:21.7
24.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:10:32.0 0:16:45.0
25.
KVÍTEK Pavel
TJ Kovo Praha
CZE 2:10:37.5 0:16:50.5
26.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
CZE 2:10:40.5 0:16:53.5
27.
FLEIŠMAN Miroslav
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A
CZE 2:10:41.0 0:16:53.9
28.
VÍCH Michal
Head Pro Team Opava
CZE 2:10:52.2 0:17:05.2
29.
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
CZE 2:11:39.7 0:17:52.7
30.
KOČÍ Vít
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:12:31.7 0:18:44.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:24:33.3 0:00:00.0
2.
KUBÍNOVÁ Klára
NOVATOP GHOST
CZE 2:29:07.0 0:04:33.7
3.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:30:44.3 0:06:11.0
4.
KUČEROVÁ Božena
KOLA-BBM.CZ
CZE 2:34:40.5 0:10:07.2
5.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula
GHOST Team
CZE 2:36:07.5 0:11:34.2
6.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
LAWI Team
CZE 2:41:38.5 0:17:05.2
7.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
GHOST Team
CZE 2:44:12.3 0:19:39.0
8.
KOTTOVÁ Petra
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:45:30.8 0:20:57.5
9.
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva
Born In Šumava
CZE 2:45:59.3 0:21:26.0
10.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
LAWI author team
CZE 2:46:40.8 0:22:07.5
11.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:54:26.0 0:29:52.7
12.
KLUZÁKOVÁ Olga
HR Racing Team České Budějovice
CZE 2:55:24.0 0:30:50.7
13.
ŠTOLBOVÁ Monika
CZE 2:56:38.3 0:32:05.0
14.
BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 2:59:28.8 0:34:55.5
15.
KUBANOVÁ Kateřina
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:02:07.3 0:37:34.0
16.
DYMEŠOVÁ Pavlína
SunSki Academy Špindlerův Mlýn
CZE 3:04:24.8 0:39:51.5
17.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:05:06.3 0:40:33.0
18.
VESELÁ Kateřina
Křižák Team
CZE 3:12:14.0 0:47:40.7
19.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
copr přeštice
CZE 3:15:27.5 0:50:54.2
20.
BROŽOVÁ Michaela
CZE 3:19:49.8 0:55:16.5
21.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
KMOTR - CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:21:09.5 0:56:36.2
22.
ZAJÍCOVÁ Lucie
STS Chvojkovice - Brod
CZE 3:38:44.8 1:14:11.5
23.
GEMBALOVÁ Karolína
GHOST Team
CZE 4:03:06.5 1:38:33.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.