ČSOB Zimná séria 2019 - 4. kolo

Running
DATE :9.3.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava - Eurovea

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVAJDA Gabriel
SVK 0:33:17 0:00:00
2.
KOVÁČ Peter
Run For Fun
SVK 0:33:49 0:00:32
3.
ČUDRNÁK Peter
Pekáreň Kvetoslavov
SVK 0:35:15 0:01:58
4.
TRTEK Roman
Filistin
SVK 0:35:58 0:02:41
5.
GLONČÁK Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:36:51 0:03:34
6.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:03 0:03:46
7.
ŠRÁMEK Vladimír
TVJOJ RunningTeam
SVK 0:37:34 0:04:17
8.
BERGL Oliver
ČSOB Running Team
SVK 0:37:42 0:04:25
9.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:37:48 0:04:31
10.
PAULECH Marek
Bežecký klub RTVS
SVK 0:38:09 0:04:52
11.
ŠVEC Matej
SVK 0:38:12 0:04:55
12.
SANFILIPPO Stelvio
Team Ausdauercoach
AUT 0:38:13 0:04:56
13.
MAČÁK Matúš
Sportakus Cycling
SVK 0:38:16 0:04:59
14.
KABÁT Adam
ZSE Run
SVK 0:38:20 0:05:03
15.
VALKO Igor
SVK 0:38:22 0:05:05
16.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:38:27 0:05:10
17.
ŠVAJDLENKA Roman
Zohor
SVK 0:38:30 0:05:13
18.
ORAWETZ Richard
SVK 0:38:44 0:05:27
19.
DOŠEK Ivan
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:23 0:06:06
20.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
Slovnaft
SVK 0:39:27 0:06:10
21.
PERINA Juraj
Fénix3Club
SVK 0:39:31 0:06:14
22.
SHKURKA Mike
SVK 0:39:39 0:06:22
23.
KÖTELES Martin
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:39:42 0:06:25
24.
ZOBKA Radovan
AXA Running Team
SVK 0:39:43 0:06:26
25.
KRÁL Pavol
Volkswagen Slovakia Running Team
SVK 0:39:44 0:06:27
26.
OBST Ondrej
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:39:46 0:06:29
27.
JANIK Branislav
SVK 0:39:47 0:06:30
28.
LUNTER Matuš
3klub Šamorin
SVK 0:40:10 0:06:53
29.
KLBIK Anton
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:40:12 0:06:55
30.
BELOVIČ Tomáš
skp bratislava
SVK 0:40:16 0:06:59
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BURZOVA Martina
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:42:06 0:00:00
2.
BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:43:35 0:01:29
3.
MACHÁNOVÁ Simona
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:44:38 0:02:32
4.
BORHYOVÁ Jeanette
SVK 0:44:53 0:02:47
5.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
SHEruns
SVK 0:45:06 0:03:00
6.
KAROLYIOVÁ Lenka
Slovnaft
SVK 0:45:16 0:03:10
7.
TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
SVK 0:45:36 0:03:30
8.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
Bratislava
SVK 0:45:38 0:03:32
9.
NOCAROVÁ Eva
TV JOJ Running Team/Born2Sport
SVK 0:45:57 0:03:51
10.
SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela
Lekáreň v Retre
SVK 0:45:57 0:03:51
11.
VAJGLOVÁ Nikola
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:46:15 0:04:09
12.
OTOCKOVA Romana
SVK 0:46:41 0:04:35
13.
MOLNÁROVÁ Danka
Born2Sport
SVK 0:46:50 0:04:44
14.
ŠUTOOVA Michaela
Sanasport
SVK 0:47:31 0:05:25
15.
STOLIČNÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:47:34 0:05:28
16.
SETTEY HAJDUCHOVA Andrea
SVK 0:48:10 0:06:04
17.
BLAHUŠIAKOVÁ Miriama
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:48 0:06:42
18.
HLAVATÁ Mária
LifeGym Dúbravka
SVK 0:49:02 0:06:56
19.
VALENTOVÁ Aneta
ASICS Rakúsky beh žien
SVK 0:49:20 0:07:14
20.
VERNARSKA Martina
SVK 0:49:53 0:07:47
21.
BREZÁNSKÁ Jana
SVK 0:49:59 0:07:53
22.
WALTEROVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:50:13 0:08:07
23.
HRIVNÁKOVÁ Viera
SVK 0:50:20 0:08:14
24.
ROVENSKÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:50:31 0:08:25
25.
OPÁLENÁ Alexandra
SVK 0:50:38 0:08:32
26.
SLEZACKOVA Monika
SVK 0:50:59 0:08:53
27.
KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika
toRun Stará Turá
SVK 0:51:01 0:08:55
28.
KUTLÍKOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:51:38 0:09:32
29.
KOVÁCSOVÁ Martina
dm team
SVK 0:51:53 0:09:47
30.
LANGOVÁ Janka
SVK 0:52:13 0:10:07

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered879
Registered - Men484
Registered - Women395
Started789
Finished789