RESULTS RESULT
Official results
- 3x Master Weekend - Men
- 3x Master Weekend - Women
- Master Weekend Elite
- Master Weekend Open
- BRUTAL Elite Men / Women
- BRUTAL Elite by category
- BRUTAL Elite Teams
- BRUTAL Open Men / Women
- BRUTAL Open by category
- BRUTAL Open Teams
- DRIL Elite Men / Women
- DRIL Elite by category
- DRIL Elite Teams
- DRIL Open Men / Women
- DRIL Open by category
- DRIL Open Teams
- MASAKR Elite Men / Women
- MASAKR Elite by category
- MASAKR Elite Teams
- MASAKR Open Men / Women
- MASAKR Open by category
- MASAKR Open Teams
- Junior
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:58:02.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VOROBOK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:02:47.3 | 0:04:44.4 | |
3. | HANYK Lukáš |
CZE | 1:05:05.5 | 0:07:02.6 | |
4. | BABÁK Josef |
Predator Workout Plzeň Elite |
CZE | 1:08:56.1 | 0:10:53.2 |
5. | SCHUH Martin |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 1:13:18.4 | 0:15:15.5 |
6. | PEŠEK Petr |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:14:19.1 | 0:16:16.2 |
7. | ČERNÝ Jakub |
CZE | 1:15:41.1 | 0:17:38.2 | |
8. | HLAVATÝ Vladislav |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:16:59.2 | 0:18:56.3 |
9. | PETERKA Tomáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 1:18:42.2 | 0:20:39.3 |
10. | TREMETZBERGER Manuel |
Steeltown Spartans |
AUT | 1:19:24.9 | 0:21:22.0 |
11. | WALDHANS Patrik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:19:36.6 | 0:21:33.7 |
12. | BRÄHMIG Mattes |
GER | 1:20:23.8 | 0:22:20.9 | |
13. | MARIO Maurer |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:21:39.6 | 0:23:36.7 |
14. | BIELIK Marek |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
SVK | 1:24:00.5 | 0:25:57.6 |
15. | PACHOLÍK Ondřej |
CZE | 1:25:02.3 | 0:26:59.4 | |
16. | PROČKA Peter |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:25:20.4 | 0:27:17.5 |
17. | BUKVAI Miloš |
SVK | 1:26:43.8 | 0:28:40.9 | |
18. | SEDLÁK Jan |
CZE | 1:27:54.7 | 0:29:51.8 | |
19. | REISCHIG Michal |
CZE | 1:29:10.2 | 0:31:07.3 | |
20. | ALLACHER Marcus |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 1:29:27.8 | 0:31:24.9 |
21. | NOVÁK Martin |
CZE | 1:34:29.6 | 0:36:26.7 | |
22. | POSPÍŠIL Milan |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:34:54.2 | 0:36:51.3 |
23. | PIRNER Christian |
GER | 1:35:43.8 | 0:37:40.9 | |
24. | MEIDENBAUER Joachim |
GER | 1:35:45.4 | 0:37:42.5 | |
25. | TAKÁČ Vladimír |
SVK | 1:36:21.3 | 0:38:18.4 | |
26. | GÜNTER Ernst |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:36:32.1 | 0:38:29.2 |
27. | GSCHWANDTL Robert |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:37:06.1 | 0:39:03.2 |
28. | TYKAL Lukáš |
Predator Workout Plzeň Elite |
CZE | 1:37:21.4 | 0:39:18.5 |
29. | STRÁSKÝ Eduard |
CZE | 1:37:49.9 | 0:39:47.0 | |
30. | SAMTLEBEN Thomas |
GER | 1:39:58.2 | 0:41:55.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:12:55.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LOKAJÍČKOVÁ Klára |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:27:05.3 | 0:14:09.7 |
3. | BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:27:13.2 | 0:14:17.6 |
4. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:34:12.6 | 0:21:17.0 | |
5. | LOMNICKÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:42:10.8 | 0:29:15.2 | |
6. | MOLITORISOVÁ Natália |
CZE | 1:56:15.2 | 0:43:19.6 | |
7. | ALBRECHT Christina |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 1:56:17.9 | 0:43:22.3 |
8. | GORI Katarina |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:58:17.5 | 0:45:21.9 |
9. | DOPITOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 2:04:31.4 | 0:51:35.8 | |
10. | LANGEROVA Kristyna |
CZE | 2:04:46.6 | 0:51:51.0 | |
11. | KLÁŠTERKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 2:05:05.4 | 0:52:09.8 | |
12. | SCHABL Amelie |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 2:07:13.5 | 0:54:17.9 |
13. | PETRÁŠOVÁ Kristína |
CZE | 2:23:24.7 | 1:10:29.1 | |
14. | BRANDSTETTER Alexandra |
CZE | 3:05:04.3 | 1:52:08.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
CZE | 1:04:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | STŰTZ Jan |
CZE | 1:05:13.3 | 0:00:27.2 | |
3. | ČERNÝ Václav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:06:24.3 | 0:01:38.2 |
4. | MÍČA Josef |
CZE | 1:07:38.1 | 0:02:52.0 | |
5. | KAMIC Petr |
CZE | 1:07:46.2 | 0:03:00.1 | |
6. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:07:46.6 | 0:03:00.5 |
7. | ŠTOHANZL Michal |
CZE | 1:08:00.7 | 0:03:14.6 | |
8. | KŮTA Michal |
Suicide Squad |
CZE | 1:08:03.6 | 0:03:17.5 |
9. | KROMPIGEL Jan |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:11:10.0 | 0:06:23.9 |
10. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 1:12:42.1 | 0:07:56.0 | |
11. | SOUKUP Ladislav |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:14:35.5 | 0:09:49.4 |
12. | SUSS Karel |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:43.4 | 0:10:57.3 |
13. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 1:16:35.1 | 0:11:49.0 |
14. | DOUBEK Milan |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:16:40.7 | 0:11:54.6 |
15. | DANĚK Luboš |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:17:44.5 | 0:12:58.4 |
16. | SUCHNA David |
Predator Workout Mariánské Lázně |
CZE | 1:17:50.6 | 0:13:04.5 |
17. | TOMÁŠEK Jiří |
AF training Nýřany |
CZE | 1:18:19.7 | 0:13:33.6 |
18. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:18:26.8 | 0:13:40.7 |
19. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
AF training Nýřany |
CZE | 1:18:28.9 | 0:13:42.8 |
20. | VOPASEK Miroslav |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:18:40.3 | 0:13:54.2 |
21. | KUČERA Petr |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:19:07.7 | 0:14:21.6 |
22. | ČAJDA Daniel |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 1:19:15.5 | 0:14:29.4 |
23. | PÍGL Jan |
AF training Nýřany |
CZE | 1:19:18.7 | 0:14:32.6 |
24. | VEPŘEK Martin |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:19:48.2 | 0:15:02.1 |
25. | KLEMENT Oldřich |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:20:15.6 | 0:15:29.5 |
26. | SALABA Michal |
Tým šťastných CrossGym Sokolov |
CZE | 1:21:27.2 | 0:16:41.1 |
27. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
CZE | 1:21:31.7 | 0:16:45.6 | |
28. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 1:21:34.7 | 0:16:48.6 |
29. | JANÁČEK Zdeněk |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 1:21:35.9 | 0:16:49.8 |
30. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 1:22:08.5 | 0:17:22.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZIMOVA Hana |
CZE | 1:26:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | NOVÁ Petra |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:29:25.0 | 0:02:25.3 |
3. | LAUBOVÁ Gabriela |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:34:22.2 | 0:07:22.5 |
4. | ŠPONIAROVÁ Pavlína |
Tým šťastných CrossGym Sokolov |
CZE | 1:37:47.4 | 0:10:47.7 |
5. | BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina |
HLS TEAM |
CZE | 1:38:00.8 | 0:11:01.1 |
6. | KOŽENÁ Lenka |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 1:40:07.4 | 0:13:07.7 |
7. | URBANOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:40:39.6 | 0:13:39.9 | |
8. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 1:43:30.4 | 0:16:30.7 |
9. | PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 1:44:49.3 | 0:17:49.6 | |
10. | STEHLÍKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:45:56.3 | 0:18:56.6 | |
11. | VERNEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 1:47:35.1 | 0:20:35.4 | |
12. | BROŽOVA Kateřina |
CZE | 1:47:36.8 | 0:20:37.1 | |
13. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:48:50.8 | 0:21:51.1 | |
14. | HAVLOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:50:13.3 | 0:23:13.6 | |
15. | VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:50:16.9 | 0:23:17.2 |
16. | JONÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:51:15.4 | 0:24:15.7 | |
17. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 1:51:17.6 | 0:24:17.9 |
18. | PÜHRER Johanna |
WOT Pinzgau |
AUT | 1:52:24.0 | 0:25:24.3 |
19. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:53:08.0 | 0:26:08.3 | |
20. | SEDLECKÁ Veronika |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:54:25.9 | 0:27:26.2 |
21. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:56:29.0 | 0:29:29.3 |
22. | POKORNÁ Nikola |
RSáci z Predator workout Příbram |
CZE | 1:57:11.8 | 0:30:12.1 |
23. | SOBOTKOVÁ Iva |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:57:42.9 | 0:30:43.2 |
24. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:59:46.1 | 0:32:46.4 | |
25. | KUŽELKOVÁ Natalie |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:02:02.5 | 0:35:02.8 |
26. | BREJNÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE | 2:03:46.6 | 0:36:46.9 | |
27. | SEDLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:04:12.1 | 0:37:12.4 |
28. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Lucie |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:04:14.6 | 0:37:14.9 |
29. | BENEDIKTOVÁ Aneta |
CZE | 2:06:40.6 | 0:39:40.9 | |
30. | PAVELKOVÁ Katka |
Gigantický Lukyn a jeho gang |
CZE | 2:07:26.6 | 0:40:26.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:34:47.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BABÁK Josef |
Predator Workout Plzeň Elite |
CZE | 0:36:01.4 | 0:01:14.1 |
3. | VOLÁK Adam |
Rehasport Team |
CZE | 0:38:49.6 | 0:04:02.3 |
4. | HRABÁK Petr |
CZE | 0:38:52.5 | 0:04:05.2 | |
5. | JAKOUBEK Jakub |
Rehasport Team |
CZE | 0:40:33.6 | 0:05:46.3 |
6. | TROJÁČEK Petr |
CZE | 0:42:57.6 | 0:08:10.3 | |
7. | KADRMAS Martin |
Rehasport Team |
CZE | 0:42:57.7 | 0:08:10.4 |
8. | KEDRŠT Daniel |
CZE | 0:43:42.4 | 0:08:55.1 | |
9. | SEDLÁK Jan |
CZE | 0:43:44.8 | 0:08:57.5 | |
10. | BRÄHMIG Mattes |
GER | 0:45:43.5 | 0:10:56.2 | |
11. | DRBOHLAV Josef |
Rehasport Team |
CZE | 0:46:09.6 | 0:11:22.3 |
12. | PACHOLÍK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:46:30.8 | 0:11:43.5 | |
13. | BIELIK Marek |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
SVK | 0:46:55.8 | 0:12:08.5 |
14. | TAKÁČ Vladimír |
SVK | 0:47:07.7 | 0:12:20.4 | |
15. | TREMETZBERGER Manuel |
Steeltown Spartans |
AUT | 0:47:48.5 | 0:13:01.2 |
16. | PETERKA Tomáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 0:48:56.3 | 0:14:09.0 |
17. | WACKER Lukáš |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 0:49:38.6 | 0:14:51.3 |
18. | SCHUH Martin |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 0:49:44.5 | 0:14:57.2 |
19. | ALLACHER Marcus |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 0:50:07.2 | 0:15:19.9 |
20. | TUREK Jiří |
CZE | 0:50:39.3 | 0:15:52.0 | |
21. | NOVÁK Martin |
CZE | 0:51:25.5 | 0:16:38.2 | |
22. | MARIO Maurer |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:51:37.5 | 0:16:50.2 |
23. | GÜNTER Ernst |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:51:52.4 | 0:17:05.1 |
24. | KUNEŠ Michal |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:52:42.1 | 0:17:54.8 |
25. | PROČKA Peter |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:54:01.6 | 0:19:14.3 |
26. | GYGAL Tomáš |
CZE | 0:55:08.3 | 0:20:21.0 | |
27. | KADLEČEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:55:45.4 | 0:20:58.1 | |
28. | BOBEK Jiri |
CZE | 0:56:16.7 | 0:21:29.4 | |
29. | GSCHWANDTL Robert |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:56:51.0 | 0:22:03.7 |
30. | SZIMICSEVICS László |
HUN | 0:57:51.2 | 0:23:03.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHEJBALOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:45:45.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 0:56:22.2 | 0:10:36.6 | |
3. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:56:49.1 | 0:11:03.5 | |
4. | GORI Katarina |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 0:59:31.5 | 0:13:45.9 |
5. | ALBRECHT Christina |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 1:06:31.8 | 0:20:46.2 |
6. | LANGEROVA Kristyna |
CZE | 1:15:04.5 | 0:29:18.9 | |
7. | SCHABL Amelie |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 1:17:38.1 | 0:31:52.5 |
8. | DOPITOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 1:18:41.6 | 0:32:56.0 | |
9. | ZLOCHOVA Viktorie |
CZE | 1:27:59.0 | 0:42:13.4 | |
10. | KLÁŠTERKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:30:33.9 | 0:44:48.3 | |
11. | PETRÁŠOVÁ Kristína |
CZE | 1:32:06.5 | 0:46:20.9 | |
12. | BRANDSTETTER Alexandra |
Steeltown Spartans |
AUT | 2:15:39.3 | 1:29:53.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTOHANZL Michal |
CZE | 0:37:50.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 0:38:29.6 | 0:00:39.1 |
3. | MÍČA Josef |
CZE | 0:40:54.6 | 0:03:04.1 | |
4. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
CZE | 0:42:05.0 | 0:04:14.5 | |
5. | KOVÁČIK Branislav |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:43:10.3 | 0:05:19.8 |
6. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 0:43:11.6 | 0:05:21.1 | |
7. | KROMPIGEL Jan |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:44:58.9 | 0:07:08.4 |
8. | NETÍK Marek |
Nero |
CZE | 0:45:23.4 | 0:07:32.9 |
9. | KRATOCHVÍL Jakub |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:45:35.6 | 0:07:45.1 |
10. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 0:45:42.6 | 0:07:52.1 |
11. | ŠAFRÁNEK Michal |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:45:42.8 | 0:07:52.3 |
12. | ŠTRAUB David |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:45:53.6 | 0:08:03.1 |
13. | DANĚK Luboš |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:46:26.4 | 0:08:35.9 |
14. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 0:46:54.0 | 0:09:03.5 |
15. | HAMZA Lukáš |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:47:12.0 | 0:09:21.5 |
16. | VOPASEK Miroslav |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 0:47:30.3 | 0:09:39.8 |
17. | VEPŘEK Martin |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 0:47:41.6 | 0:09:51.1 |
18. | KUDLIČ Josef |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 0:48:24.9 | 0:10:34.4 |
19. | ANDĚL Václav |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 0:49:26.0 | 0:11:35.5 |
20. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 0:49:46.7 | 0:11:56.2 |
21. | GAJDOŠ Jan |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:49:46.8 | 0:11:56.3 |
22. | ŠIMÁK Vítězslav |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 0:50:00.7 | 0:12:10.2 |
23. | HANÁČEK Michal |
CZE | 0:50:13.3 | 0:12:22.8 | |
24. | ČAJDA Daniel |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 0:50:23.6 | 0:12:33.1 |
25. | ŘEZÁČ Matěj |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 0:50:33.5 | 0:12:43.0 |
26. | SUCHAN Miroslav |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 0:50:37.2 | 0:12:46.7 |
27. | BLÍN Ondřej |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 0:50:43.6 | 0:12:53.1 |
28. | DE BOLLE Seth |
TG Running Team |
CZE | 0:50:53.0 | 0:13:02.5 |
29. | BEVELÁGUA Ladislav |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 0:50:54.4 | 0:13:03.9 |
30. | FOITL Lukáš |
CZE | 0:51:16.7 | 0:13:26.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Petra |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 0:51:30.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁ Petra |
Gladiators |
CZE | 0:55:27.4 | 0:03:57.3 |
3. | LAUBOVÁ Gabriela |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 0:57:32.6 | 0:06:02.5 |
4. | KOŽENÁ Lenka |
Fénix Plzeň |
CZE | 1:03:37.9 | 0:12:07.8 |
5. | PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 1:03:51.0 | 0:12:20.9 | |
6. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 1:04:48.0 | 0:13:17.9 |
7. | POMAHAČOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:06:13.9 | 0:14:43.8 | |
8. | SUKOVATÁ Klára |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:07:09.7 | 0:15:39.6 |
9. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 1:07:32.4 | 0:16:02.3 | |
10. | SOBOTKOVÁ Iva |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:07:51.0 | 0:16:20.9 |
11. | KUŽELKOVÁ Natalie |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:08:23.1 | 0:16:53.0 |
12. | PÜHRER Johanna |
WOT Pinzgau |
AUT | 1:08:26.7 | 0:16:56.6 |
13. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 1:08:43.4 | 0:17:13.3 |
14. | VLASÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:09:21.9 | 0:17:51.8 |
15. | TANCIBUDKOVÁ Jitka |
Predator Workout Plzeň |
CZE | 1:10:01.6 | 0:18:31.5 |
16. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:10:54.5 | 0:19:24.4 |
17. | KAISEROVÁ Veronika |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:11:20.1 | 0:19:50.0 |
18. | AUSBERGEROVÁ Stella |
CZE | 1:12:23.0 | 0:20:52.9 | |
19. | MIHULOVÁ Táňa |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:12:46.1 | 0:21:16.0 |
20. | SMUTNÁ Veronika |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:13:04.5 | 0:21:34.4 |
21. | KRÁLOVÁ Magdaléna |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:14:12.0 | 0:22:41.9 |
22. | RÝDLOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:14:29.7 | 0:22:59.6 | |
23. | LAGINOVÁ Zlata |
CZE | 1:14:34.2 | 0:23:04.1 | |
24. | ČERVENÁ Rozálie |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:15:37.6 | 0:24:07.5 |
25. | VILÍMKOVÁ Ludmila |
AF Team |
CZE | 1:15:38.1 | 0:24:08.0 |
26. | KUŽELÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 1:16:50.1 | 0:25:20.0 | |
27. | ROMHÁNYI Fanny |
HUN | 1:17:52.7 | 0:26:22.6 | |
28. | NYERGESOVÁ Jana |
Avengers v zácviku |
CZE | 1:19:46.6 | 0:28:16.5 |
29. | SVOBODOVÁ Eva |
Predator Workout Plzeň |
CZE | 1:19:55.3 | 0:28:25.2 |
30. | CHÝLOVÁ Petra |
FunFighters |
CZE | 1:19:58.7 | 0:28:28.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BABÁK Josef |
Predator Workout Plzeň Elite |
CZE | 1:31:53.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAREL Štěpán |
Z.L.O. |
CZE | 1:34:18.9 | 0:02:25.9 |
3. | JAKOUBEK Jakub |
Rehasport Team |
CZE | 1:36:05.7 | 0:04:12.7 |
4. | KOČVARA Luboš |
Z.L.O. |
CZE | 1:37:06.5 | 0:05:13.5 |
5. | SEDLÁK Jan |
CZE | 1:38:54.6 | 0:07:01.6 | |
6. | MIKOLÁŠEK David |
SVK | 1:41:39.1 | 0:09:46.1 | |
7. | PEŠEK Petr |
AF Monstra |
CZE | 1:44:10.4 | 0:12:17.4 |
8. | NOVOTNÝ Zdeněk |
Predator Gym team |
CZE | 1:46:31.0 | 0:14:38.0 |
9. | KRÁSA David |
Z.L.O. |
CZE | 1:47:18.0 | 0:15:25.0 |
10. | CHALABALA Jan |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:48:22.0 | 0:16:29.0 |
11. | KRÁLÍK Petr |
Z.L.O. |
CZE | 1:50:34.8 | 0:18:41.8 |
12. | WALDHANS Patrik |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:51:51.8 | 0:19:58.8 |
13. | TAKÁČ Vladimír |
SVK | 1:52:49.9 | 0:20:56.9 | |
14. | ŘÍHA Zdeněk |
CZE | 1:54:50.1 | 0:22:57.1 | |
15. | MIKEL Marek |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:54:55.6 | 0:23:02.6 |
16. | SCHUH Martin |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 1:55:33.4 | 0:23:40.4 |
17. | BRÄHMIG Mattes |
GER | 1:55:41.8 | 0:23:48.8 | |
18. | LOFFLER Erik |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 1:57:06.9 | 0:25:13.9 |
19. | TREMETZBERGER Manuel |
Steeltown Spartans |
AUT | 2:00:07.3 | 0:28:14.3 |
20. | PROKOP Miroslav |
Predator Gym team |
CZE | 2:00:16.2 | 0:28:23.2 |
21. | CHALUPNÝ Jakub |
CZE | 2:01:29.6 | 0:29:36.6 | |
22. | MARIO Maurer |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 2:02:29.7 | 0:30:36.7 |
23. | ČABA Ladislav |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 2:02:49.4 | 0:30:56.4 |
24. | PODLESNÝ Martin |
AF Monstra |
CZE | 2:05:04.5 | 0:33:11.5 |
25. | BIELIK Marek |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
SVK | 2:05:47.4 | 0:33:54.4 |
26. | ŠULDA Jakub |
Predator Gym team |
CZE | 2:07:49.2 | 0:35:56.2 |
27. | PROČKA Peter |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 2:10:47.1 | 0:38:54.1 |
28. | GSCHWANDTL Robert |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 2:12:16.4 | 0:40:23.4 |
29. | PACHOLÍK Ondřej |
CZE | 2:14:11.9 | 0:42:18.9 | |
30. | KUNEŠ Michal |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 2:16:03.6 | 0:44:10.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava |
Gladiators |
CZE | 1:57:43.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NĚMCOVÁ Sandra |
AF Monstra |
CZE | 2:10:04.4 | 0:12:21.4 |
3. | HÁJKOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 2:11:10.1 | 0:13:27.1 | |
4. | FIALOVÁ Lenka |
Predator Gym team |
CZE | 2:19:34.0 | 0:21:51.0 |
5. | KRŠMARU Barbora |
CZE | 2:26:06.4 | 0:28:23.4 | |
6. | ADÁMKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 2:29:18.8 | 0:31:35.8 | |
7. | ALBRECHT Christina |
union dirtrun.company |
AUT | 2:30:48.1 | 0:33:05.1 |
8. | HNÍZDILOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:33:08.4 | 0:35:25.4 | |
9. | GORI Katarina |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 2:33:11.0 | 0:35:28.0 |
10. | PORTELLOVÁ Karolina |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
CZE | 2:33:29.6 | 0:35:46.6 |
11. | PROKOPOVÁ Denisa |
Predator Gym team |
CZE | 2:49:49.9 | 0:52:06.9 |
12. | LANGEROVA Kristyna |
CZE | 3:01:07.7 | 1:03:24.7 | |
13. | DOPITOVÁ Simona |
CZE | 3:03:52.0 | 1:06:09.0 | |
14. | SCHABL Amelie |
Team Celtic Warrior |
AUT | 3:08:16.3 | 1:10:33.3 |
15. | SITTOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 3:13:58.0 | 1:16:15.0 | |
16. | ŠOLLAROVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 3:17:32.7 | 1:19:49.7 | |
17. | KLÁŠTERKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 3:27:13.9 | 1:29:30.9 | |
18. | PETRÁŠOVÁ Kristína |
CZE | 3:34:16.6 | 1:36:33.6 | |
19. | BRANDSTETTER Alexandra |
Steeltown Spartans |
AUT | 5:08:12.6 | 3:10:29.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TÓTH Roman |
CZE | 1:31:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ČERVEŇÁK Radim |
CZE | 1:32:24.1 | 0:01:14.0 | |
3. | PODZIMEK Jakub |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:35:54.1 | 0:04:44.0 |
4. | ŠTOHANZL Michal |
CZE | 1:37:59.6 | 0:06:49.5 | |
5. | JOSKA Vladislav |
CZE | 1:40:31.1 | 0:09:21.0 | |
6. | VEPŘEK Karel |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:40:50.2 | 0:09:40.1 |
7. | MÍČA Josef |
CZE | 1:45:49.1 | 0:14:39.0 | |
8. | KROMPIGEL Jan |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:49:10.2 | 0:18:00.1 |
9. | DANĚK Luboš |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:50:16.3 | 0:19:06.2 |
10. | ŠISLER Patrik |
CZE | 1:51:07.4 | 0:19:57.3 | |
11. | ROUSPETR David |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 1:51:20.8 | 0:20:10.7 |
12. | ŠAFRÁNEK Michal |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 1:51:55.3 | 0:20:45.2 |
13. | VOPASEK Miroslav |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:53:00.9 | 0:21:50.8 |
14. | VEPŘEK Martin |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:53:18.7 | 0:22:08.6 |
15. | HURT Lukáš |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 1:53:26.7 | 0:22:16.6 |
16. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 1:55:18.6 | 0:24:08.5 |
17. | KUCHAŘ Lukáš |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 1:55:57.0 | 0:24:46.9 |
18. | ČAJDA Daniel |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 1:56:08.3 | 0:24:58.2 |
19. | PŮČEK Zdeněk |
CZE | 1:57:18.9 | 0:26:08.8 | |
20. | BOBEK Jiri |
Extra Brno |
CZE | 1:58:47.0 | 0:27:36.9 |
21. | ZABLOUDIL Jan |
CZE | 1:59:02.2 | 0:27:52.1 | |
22. | KUČERA Petr |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 1:59:22.9 | 0:28:12.8 |
23. | DE BOLLE Seth |
TG Running Team |
CZE | 2:00:04.7 | 0:28:54.6 |
24. | VODENKA Jakub |
CZE | 2:01:20.1 | 0:30:10.0 | |
25. | ŠIMÁK Vítězslav |
Sunny Gang |
CZE | 2:03:20.0 | 0:32:09.9 |
26. | PAUKNER Lukáš |
CZE | 2:03:22.7 | 0:32:12.6 | |
27. | FERSCHMANN Jakub |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 2:04:04.3 | 0:32:54.2 |
28. | BLÍN Ondřej |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:04:30.6 | 0:33:20.5 |
29. | ADÁMEK Tomáš |
CZE | 2:05:01.5 | 0:33:51.4 | |
30. | RASOCHA David |
Ásgardians |
CZE | 2:05:02.6 | 0:33:52.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:03:00.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | NOVÁ Petra |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:05:36.5 | 0:02:36.5 |
3. | POKORNÁ Kateřina |
Predator Workout Brno |
CZE | 2:09:19.9 | 0:06:19.9 |
4. | LAUBOVÁ Gabriela |
Spartan gym |
CZE | 2:09:20.8 | 0:06:20.8 |
5. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Lenka |
Predator Gym team |
CZE | 2:11:22.8 | 0:08:22.8 |
6. | RAMPÍROVÁ Petra |
Diversity Beasts |
CZE | 2:22:52.5 | 0:19:52.5 |
7. | SODOMOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 2:26:03.8 | 0:23:03.8 | |
8. | PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka |
CZE | 2:32:00.6 | 0:29:00.6 | |
9. | FIKEJZOVÁ Anna |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:33:21.7 | 0:30:21.7 |
10. | ŠEBKOVÁ Klára |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 2:34:26.7 | 0:31:26.7 |
11. | SUKOVATÁ Klára |
Gladiators |
CZE | 2:36:24.5 | 0:33:24.5 |
12. | PÜHRER Johanna |
WOT Pinzgau |
AUT | 2:36:38.8 | 0:33:38.8 |
13. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 2:36:40.2 | 0:33:40.2 | |
14. | SPORKOVÁ Václava |
CZE | 2:38:58.6 | 0:35:58.6 | |
15. | KINSKÁ Kateřina |
Lions Team OCR |
CZE | 2:40:40.8 | 0:37:40.8 |
16. | SOBOTKOVÁ Iva |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:42:14.5 | 0:39:14.5 |
17. | JIRÁSKOVÁ Lucie |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:46:06.3 | 0:43:06.3 |
18. | VARGOVÁ Alice |
CZE | 2:46:20.2 | 0:43:20.2 | |
19. | SEDLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:46:27.8 | 0:43:27.8 |
20. | ŽATEČKOVÁ Natálie |
CZE | 2:50:16.2 | 0:47:16.2 | |
21. | ČIHÁKOVÁ Alexandra |
CZE | 2:50:17.0 | 0:47:17.0 | |
22. | LYČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:53:48.1 | 0:50:48.1 | |
23. | SEDLECKÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:54:15.7 | 0:51:15.7 | |
24. | OKLUSKÁ Monika |
OCR Čelákovice |
CZE | 2:55:00.0 | 0:52:00.0 |
25. | MAŠATOVÁ Ingrid |
Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín |
CZE | 2:55:06.5 | 0:52:06.5 |
26. | BUREŠOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:55:53.8 | 0:52:53.8 | |
27. | ZAORALOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 2:58:25.5 | 0:55:25.5 | |
28. | ROMHÁNYI Fanny |
HUN | 2:59:32.9 | 0:56:32.9 | |
29. | WEBB Hana |
CZE | 3:01:25.8 | 0:58:25.8 | |
30. | PASTYRIKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE | 3:01:28.8 | 0:58:28.8 |