Štiavnický Salamandra Trail

Running
DATE :13.4.2019 PLACE  :Hodruša Hámre

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
SVK 1:30:27 0:00:00
2.
LUKÁČ Miroslav
A single runner
SVK 1:34:09 0:03:42
3.
STEHLÍK Ján
Detva - Detva
SVK 1:34:44 0:04:17
4.
LÍŠKA Patrik
SVK 1:40:09 0:09:42
5.
MICHÁLEK Martin
SVK 1:43:38 0:13:11
6.
VALACH Peter
UNIELEKTRO TEAM
SVK 1:44:29 0:14:02
7.
TOKÁR Pavol
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY
SVK 1:45:01 0:14:34
8.
VALENT Frantisek
Café Racers
SVK 1:47:33 0:17:06
9.
TOMA Maroš
Nova Bana
SVK 1:47:44 0:17:17
10.
JÁNOŠ Filip
Modranský skialpinisty
SVK 1:48:13 0:17:46
11.
JAKUBÍK Jaroslav
SVK 1:48:24 0:17:57
12.
LOVČIČAN Miroslav
Nemak Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 1:49:05 0:18:38
13.
BINDER Erik
Svätý Anton
SVK 1:49:08 0:18:41
14.
PASZKOWSKI Marcin
POL 1:50:02 0:19:35
15.
NEMEC Mark
SVK 1:50:50 0:20:23
16.
TOUÁR Michal
ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY
SVK 1:51:11 0:20:44
17.
DUBA Gabriel
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:51:27 0:21:00
18.
BUČKO Ľubomír
runningpro
SVK 1:52:06 0:21:39
19.
CINKO Tomáš
Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia
SVK 1:52:35 0:22:08
20.
MENDEL Adrián
Northgym Prievidza
SVK 1:53:12 0:22:45
21.
NEMEC Martin
SVK 1:53:17 0:22:50
22.
RIZMAN Radovan
Martin
SVK 1:54:52 0:24:25
23.
FURMÁNEK Michal
Žilina
SVK 1:55:20 0:24:53
24.
PETRÍK Ondrej
SVK 1:55:44 0:25:17
25.
KOKA Michal
Piranha
SVK 1:56:01 0:25:34
26.
HOLKO Norbert
Marathon BB Team
SVK 1:57:35 0:27:08
27.
JASENSKÝ Lukáš
JAJA triteam
SVK 1:57:56 0:27:29
28.
MOJŽITA Peter
ADRIM run team
SVK 1:58:19 0:27:52
29.
NEMEC Tomáš
SVK 1:58:47 0:28:20
30.
KUZMA Vladimir
SVK 1:59:15 0:28:48
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DEATHRIDGE Andrea
Royal Sutton Coldfield AC
SVK 1:52:00 0:00:00
2.
PETRJÁNOŠOVÁ Silvia
runningpro
SVK 1:53:32 0:01:32
3.
KUZMOVA Lucia
SVK 1:54:49 0:02:49
4.
LENOCHOVÁ Magda
CZE 2:01:01 0:09:01
5.
GABULOVÁ Monika
SVK 2:05:39 0:13:39
6.
MELUŠOVÁ Jana
Ľadoví bežci
SVK 2:06:07 0:14:07
7.
HOMOLOVA Marieta
SVK 2:07:32 0:15:32
8.
KUREKOVÁ Lýdia
SVK 2:17:59 0:25:59
9.
SAVAROVÁ Lenka
Ruin Runners
SVK 2:29:34 0:37:34
10.
IVANOVÁ Ivana
Spartans Zvolen
SVK 2:30:22 0:38:22
11.
KELLEROVA Daniela
SVK 2:32:09 0:40:09
12.
NEMCOVA Sasa
SHEruns
SVK 2:32:09 0:40:09
13.
RIZMANOVÁ Beáta
Martin
SVK 2:32:49 0:40:49
14.
GAŠPARCOVÁ Miroslava
Bellavia
SVK 2:43:09 0:51:09
15.
BEŇOVÁ Martina
Piranha
SVK 2:48:16 0:56:16
16.
ÁCS Veronika
Ruin Runners
SVK 2:57:10 1:05:10

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered161
Registered - Men113
Registered - Women48
Started161
Finished160