Žitavský duatlon

Triathlon
DATE :20.4.2019 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:55:15.7 0:00:00.0
2.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:55:47.7 0:00:32.0
3.
HADHÁZI Máté
TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou
HUN 0:56:12.7 0:00:57.0
4.
KRAVIANSKY Daniel
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:56:17.4 0:01:01.7
5.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB
SVK 0:56:37.0 0:01:21.3
6.
SIMONIDES Samuel
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:57:01.3 0:01:45.6
7.
WAHLANDT Šimon
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 0:57:21.5 0:02:05.8
8.
FRONC Juraj
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:57.9 0:02:42.2
9.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:58:11.3 0:02:55.6
10.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 0:58:29.9 0:03:14.2
11.
HOLEŠA Patrik
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:59:02.4 0:03:46.7
12.
POLÁK Juraj
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:00:37.8 0:05:22.1
13.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:01:11.4 0:05:55.7
14.
HAMRÁK Richard
TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice
SVK 1:01:20.1 0:06:04.4
15.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
Achilles Handlová
SVK 1:01:40.9 0:06:25.2
16.
JESNÝ Branislav
Here to Win
SVK 1:01:49.1 0:06:33.4
17.
GRMAN Matej
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:02:14.8 0:06:59.1
18.
VICEN Matúš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:02:27.6 0:07:11.9
19.
BALUCH Ladislav
TDMK Krompachy
SVK 1:02:49.0 0:07:33.3
20.
VASKO Ondrej
3atletik Prievidza
SVK 1:03:05.2 0:07:49.5
21.
TOMA Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:04:49.0 0:09:33.3
22.
MITOŠINKA Ivan
Chlpaté Gazely
SVK 1:05:01.0 0:09:45.3
23.
ADAMČA Norbert
Tri 2 Fly
SVK 1:05:07.7 0:09:52.0
24.
MIČÍK Ján
Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:05:22.4 0:10:06.7
25.
HARCEG Ivan
- nezistený -
SVK 1:05:33.4 0:10:17.7
26.
GAJDOŠÍK Juraj
Run for Fun Triatlon
SVK 1:05:37.1 0:10:21.4
27.
DUBA Gabriel
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:06:13.2 0:10:57.5
28.
UHRIN Jozef
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:06:29.9 0:11:14.2
29.
ONDRIÁŠ Mário
Tribo šport Zm
SVK 1:06:40.8 0:11:25.1
30.
RYBÁR Branislav
NEW - WAVE MULTISPORT
SVK 1:06:42.0 0:11:26.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BALOGH Barbara
OSZE Triatlon Orszlány
HUN 1:04:12.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
ŠK AQUASPORT Levice
SVK 1:05:32.6 0:01:20.6
3.
MOZOLANIOVÁ Jana
Run for Fun - Triathlon
SVK 1:08:40.3 0:04:28.3
4.
DORICOVA Kristina
- nezistený -
SVK 1:09:34.7 0:05:22.7
5.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:09:44.0 0:05:32.0
6.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok
SVK 1:10:24.6 0:06:12.6
7.
BULÍKOVÁ Lucia
- nezistený -
SVK 1:10:30.9 0:06:18.9
8.
ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Ľubica
- nezistený -
SVK 1:12:13.9 0:08:01.9
9.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:16:21.8 0:12:09.8
10.
VACHOVÁ Dana
Fenix3Club
SVK 1:19:27.8 0:15:15.8
11.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:20:35.9 0:16:23.9
12.
FARAGA Szilvia
Tiszakécske
HUN 1:24:06.4 0:19:54.4
13.
BÚZEKOVÁ Jana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:27:39.1 0:23:27.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered142
Registered - Men103
Registered - Women39
Started126
Finished122