Vajnorský minimaratón

Running
DATE :19.10.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava - Vajnory

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC Bratislava
SVK 0:32:57 0:00:00
2.
SCHIEBER Matej
Run For Fun
SVK 0:33:45 0:00:48
3.
REHÁK Patrik
Trstená
SVK 0:34:08 0:01:11
4.
IVANIUTA Taras
Reštartni sa
SVK 0:34:17 0:01:20
5.
SOPKO Ján
AK Krupina
SVK 0:34:50 0:01:53
6.
LENČÉŠ Marek
BAVARIS RUNNERS
SVK 0:35:31 0:02:34
7.
VLADÁR Ján
Extreme Obstacle Runners
SVK 0:36:54 0:03:57
8.
ČAČÍK Miroslav
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:37:41 0:04:44
9.
FLAJŽÍK Peter
Schaeffler Skalica
SVK 0:38:14 0:05:17
10.
KOMARA Ján
AC MENHARD NEUWALDDORF
SVK 0:38:33 0:05:36
11.
RUN Krysty
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:39:20 0:06:23
12.
CAPÍK Ľubomír
MBO Strážske
SVK 0:39:31 0:06:34
13.
KLÚČIK Daniel
ProCycling
SVK 0:39:45 0:06:48
14.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:39:52 0:06:55
15.
ŠÚREK Michal
Magazín Radar
SVK 0:40:04 0:07:07
16.
ŠESTÁK Branislav
SVK 0:40:05 0:07:08
17.
HOŠTÁK Matej
Run For Fun
SVK 0:40:06 0:07:09
18.
NYÉKI Ladislav
SVK 0:40:28 0:07:31
19.
GREGUS Ladislav
SVK 0:40:39 0:07:42
20.
ŠALÁTEK Pavol
Run For Fun
SVK 0:40:48 0:07:51
21.
FARKAS Vojtech
SVK 0:41:01 0:08:04
22.
MEŠKO Igor
Trenčín
SVK 0:41:02 0:08:05
23.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:41:09 0:08:12
24.
HULLA Ľuboš
SVK 0:41:41 0:08:44
25.
TÓTH Juraj
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:41:48 0:08:51
26.
STRAKA Jan
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:41:49 0:08:52
27.
KOVAČOCY Lubomír
Cífer
SVK 0:41:56 0:08:59
28.
HLAVATÝ Marian
Slovnaft
SVK 0:42:04 0:09:07
29.
HORECKÝ Marek
Run For Fun
SVK 0:42:21 0:09:24
30.
LESKOVSKY Milan
Lesky ´s runners
SVK 0:42:29 0:09:32
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PUKALOVIČOVÁ Petra
SHEruns
SVK 0:38:36 0:00:00
2.
ZÁŠKVAROVÁ Ivana
Adidas runnes Bratislava
SVK 0:39:20 0:00:44
3.
RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka
Go Create Performance team
SVK 0:40:25 0:01:49
4.
BAŠNÁKOVÁ Jana
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:40:50 0:02:14
5.
BURZOVA Martina
Lesky’s runners
SVK 0:41:26 0:02:50
6.
STEBERL Eva
Most pri Bratislave
SVK 0:43:14 0:04:38
7.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:45:23 0:06:47
8.
HLAVATÁ Mária
SVK 0:45:49 0:07:13
9.
JEŠÍKOVÁ Miroslava
AK Veterán Bratislava
SVK 0:45:59 0:07:23
10.
KUBISOVA Marcela
SVK 0:46:15 0:07:39
11.
LEKÁROVÁ Kristy
SVK 0:46:46 0:08:10
12.
DOBIŠOVÁ Miroslava
BK Vajnory
SVK 0:46:53 0:08:17
13.
PÁLIKOVÁ Ľubica
SVK 0:47:06 0:08:30
14.
GALOVÁ Lucia
SVK 0:48:28 0:09:52
15.
BÄUMLOVA Karin
Procycling CNS Academy
SVK 0:48:35 0:09:59
16.
TEHLÁROVÁ Vladimíra
Magazin Radar
SVK 0:48:38 0:10:02
17.
ŠKOTTOVÁ Monika
Lesky's Runners
SVK 0:48:53 0:10:17
18.
VACÍKOVÁ Jana
Motigo
SVK 0:48:59 0:10:23
19.
DONCS KRAJČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:49:29 0:10:53
20.
DEAKOVA Kristina
SVK 0:50:05 0:11:29
21.
ŠVÁROVÁ Vanessa
Magazín Radar
SVK 0:50:41 0:12:05
22.
FINTOROVÁ Monika
PEZINOK
SVK 0:51:08 0:12:32
23.
MAXOVÁ Michaela
SVK 0:51:45 0:13:09
24.
HUDECOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:52:00 0:13:24
25.
BATMENDIJNOVÁ Júlia
Severný Živloplaz
SVK 0:52:59 0:14:23
26.
KRISTOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 0:53:20 0:14:44
27.
VOTAVA Alena
Solarium Pezinok
SVK 0:54:13 0:15:37
28.
SKOČDOPOLOVÁ Jana
SVK 0:55:32 0:16:56
29.
ZEMANOVÁ Martina
12 z Ivanky
SVK 0:56:44 0:18:08
30.
KUCEROVA Zuzana
SVK 0:56:49 0:18:13

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered279
Registered - Men191
Registered - Women88
Started237
Finished235