Zadovský slalom 2019

alpine skiing
DATE :16.3.2019 PLACE  :Zadov, Kobyla

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LUTOVSKÝ Ondra
CZE 0:00:28.9 0:00:00.0
2.
VILÁNEK Aleš
CZE 0:00:29.3 0:00:00.4
3.
VAŠEK Richard
CZE 0:00:30.0 0:00:01.1
4.
FRAJKOR Jakub
CZE 0:00:30.6 0:00:01.7
5.
HAD Václav
CZE 0:00:30.7 0:00:01.8
6.
MESZÁROŠ Adam
CZE 0:00:31.4 0:00:02.4
7.
MŽIGOD Josef
CZE 0:00:31.7 0:00:02.7
8.
LUTOVSKÝ Adam
CZE 0:00:32.0 0:00:03.1
9.
JEZL Robert
CZE 0:00:33.0 0:00:04.1
10.
ŠŤOURAL Václav
CZE 0:00:33.1 0:00:04.2
11.
JEDLIČKA Jan
CZE 0:00:34.1 0:00:05.2
12.
PTÁČEK Paveů
CZE 0:00:34.8 0:00:05.8
13.
JOSEFÍK Marián
CZE 0:00:35.0 0:00:06.0
14.
TOUŠL Vojtěch
CZE 0:00:35.0 0:00:06.0
15.
BRODSKÝ Jakub
CZE 0:00:35.3 0:00:06.4
16.
KOTRLÍK Marek
CZE 0:00:35.5 0:00:06.5
17.
NOVOTNÝ Lukáš
CZE 0:00:35.6 0:00:06.6
18.
NOVOTNÝ Adam
CZE 0:00:36.3 0:00:07.4
19.
NOSÁL Filip
CZE 0:00:36.6 0:00:07.7
20.
SOCHOR Petr
CZE 0:00:37.3 0:00:08.4
21.
JIROUŠ Vincent
CZE 0:00:37.7 0:00:08.8
22.
HARAZIM Karel
CZE 0:00:37.8 0:00:08.9
23.
ZLOCH Václav
CZE 0:00:38.9 0:00:09.9
24.
FUCHS Lukáš
CZE 0:00:39.4 0:00:10.4
25.
SOCHOR Aleš
CZE 0:00:40.4 0:00:11.4
26.
RADDA Marek
CZE 0:00:40.6 0:00:11.7
27.
VAŠICA Teodor
CZE 0:00:42.1 0:00:13.2
28.
BÍLEK Petr
CZE 0:00:42.6 0:00:13.7
29.
ŠÍPEK Oto
CZE 0:00:43.6 0:00:14.7
30.
VLÁŠEK Jaroslav
CZE 0:00:43.9 0:00:15.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
LUTOVSKÁ Petra
CZE 0:00:30.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VAŠKOVÁ Hana
CZE 0:00:36.6 0:00:06.1
3.
KŮSOVÁ Nikola
CZE 0:00:38.4 0:00:07.9
4.
FORSTOVÁ Laura
CZE 0:00:39.0 0:00:08.5
5.
ZIEGELBAUEROVÁ Radka
CZE 0:00:39.3 0:00:08.8
6.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:00:39.8 0:00:09.3
7.
VAŠICOVÁ Daniela
CZE 0:00:40.4 0:00:09.9
8.
SCHWAMBERGEROVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:00:42.3 0:00:11.8
9.
NOVÁ Miroslava
CZE 0:00:43.8 0:00:13.3
10.
FUCHSOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:00:46.6 0:00:16.1
11.
VAŠICOVÁ Daniela
CZE 0:00:47.4 0:00:16.9
12.
BINDEROVÁ štěpánka
CZE 0:00:48.0 0:00:17.5
13.
ŠETKOVÁ Natálie
CZE 0:00:49.3 0:00:18.8
14.
HARTLOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:00:49.7 0:00:19.2
15.
KARVANOVÁ Josefína
CZE 0:00:49.8 0:00:19.3
16.
SCHWAMBEGEROVÁ Viktorie
CZE 0:00:50.6 0:00:20.1
17.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka
CZE 0:00:50.7 0:00:20.2
18.
JÁGROVÁ Lucie
CZE 0:00:53.9 0:00:23.4
19.
VALIŠOVÁ Julie
CZE 0:00:56.0 0:00:25.5
20.
KARVANOVÁ Alžběta
CZE 0:00:57.2 0:00:26.8
21.
KRAMLOVÁ Emma
CZE 0:00:57.6 0:00:27.1
22.
VAŠKOVÁ Ema
CZE 0:01:01.6 0:00:31.1
23.
FRICOVÁ Adéla
CZE 0:01:02.6 0:00:32.1
24.
BABOROVÁ Sabina
CZE 0:01:05.1 0:00:34.6
25.
ŠKOPKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:01:06.8 0:00:36.3
26.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
CZE 0:01:06.9 0:00:36.4
27.
KOTRBOVÁ Mia
CZE 0:01:12.1 0:00:41.6
28.
HANZLOVSKÁ Karolína
CZE 0:01:18.6 0:00:48.1
29.
ZOCHOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:01:21.3 0:00:50.8
30.
VOZANDYCHOVÁ Eliška
CZE 0:01:32.6 0:01:02.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.