SPECIALIZED SUDETY TOUR
DATE : | 12.6.2011 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | RedPoint Team |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš |
BMC - Savoracingteam |
CZE | 4:43:46.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KROTKÝ Rostislav |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:44:13.7 | 0:00:27.7 |
3. | FRIEDL Jiří |
Rubena Birell Specialized |
CZE | 4:45:21.4 | 0:01:35.4 |
4. | HRUŠKA Jan |
Nissan Dolák MTB Team |
CZE | 4:45:26.8 | 0:01:40.8 |
5. | NOVÁK Petr |
Alltraining - Lawi Team |
CZE | 4:45:47.4 | 0:02:01.4 |
6. | SWACZYNA Petr |
CK Festo Petřvald |
CZE | 4:45:48.1 | 0:02:02.1 |
7. | SVOBODA Jakub |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 4:46:01.8 | 0:02:15.8 |
8. | ADEL Filip |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 4:46:16.3 | 0:02:30.3 |
9. | ZAHRÁDKA Petr |
Alltraining - Lawi Team |
CZE | 4:46:38.8 | 0:02:52.8 |
10. | ENDLER Filip |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 4:46:48.2 | 0:03:02.2 |
11. | EHRENBERGER Jakub |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 4:47:22.1 | 0:03:36.1 |
12. | DUDEK Tomáš |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 4:47:24.3 | 0:03:38.3 |
13. | JANOUŠEK Libor |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 4:47:32.0 | 0:03:46.0 |
14. | HAJZLER Marian |
www.carbon-rts.com |
CZE | 4:47:35.4 | 0:03:49.4 |
15. | SOUKUP Michal |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 4:47:37.1 | 0:03:51.1 |
16. | STRNAD Aleš |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 4:47:41.3 | 0:03:55.3 |
17. | MATULA Lukáš |
FORCE KCK cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 4:47:43.2 | 0:03:57.2 |
18. | BRABEC Daniel |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 4:48:17.1 | 0:04:31.1 |
19. | MIKULE Ondřej |
Cyklo sky J.Žitník |
CZE | 4:48:29.7 | 0:04:43.7 |
20. | TREML Daniel |
Alltraining - Lawi Team |
CZE | 4:48:34.7 | 0:04:48.7 |
21. | ADEL Pavel |
CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko |
CZE | 4:48:48.8 | 0:05:02.8 |
22. | PROKEŠ Stanislav |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
CZE | 4:50:17.2 | 0:06:31.2 |
23. | ŠIMEK Jan |
Bohemia Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:50:22.5 | 0:06:36.5 |
24. | SVOBODA Pavel |
Vokolek cycling team |
CZE | 4:50:26.2 | 0:06:40.2 |
25. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 4:50:36.0 | 0:06:50.0 |
26. | SULZBACHER Petr |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 4:50:40.6 | 0:06:54.6 |
27. | HORÁK Daniel |
Pinarello/Sportful team |
CZE | 4:50:42.9 | 0:06:56.9 |
28. | ŘÍHA Jiří |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 4:50:51.4 | 0:07:05.4 |
29. | BERAN Vojtěch |
Alltraining - Lawi Team |
CZE | 4:51:14.7 | 0:07:28.7 |
30. | BENEŠ Martin |
Kola BSP Planá nad Lužnicí |
CZE | 4:51:21.8 | 0:07:35.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÝKOROVÁ Lenka |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 5:18:17.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Merida Biking Team 2 |
CZE | 5:28:39.8 | 0:10:22.2 |
3. | DOLEŽALOVÁ Hana |
Varta - TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr |
CZE | 5:33:42.9 | 0:15:25.3 |
4. | HARTLOVÁ Lenka |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 6:04:22.1 | 0:46:04.5 |
5. | KOTLÁŘOVÁ Petra |
Ronal CZ |
CZE | 6:26:41.0 | 1:08:23.4 |
6. | MIKŠOVSKÁ Alena |
Kralupy n. Vlt. |
CZE | 6:34:47.3 | 1:16:29.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 2:43:35.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VESELÝ Daniel |
CK Kolokrám Svijany |
CZE | 2:43:49.2 | 0:00:13.6 |
3. | KUČERA Josef |
SK Cyklo Chlubna |
CZE | 2:45:25.9 | 0:01:50.3 |
4. | TOMEK Josef |
TJ Kolík Bohumín |
CZE | 2:47:11.3 | 0:03:35.7 |
5. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:47:13.2 | 0:03:37.6 |
6. | NETÍK Ivo |
CK Kolokram-Svijany |
CZE | 2:47:13.9 | 0:03:38.3 |
7. | PRAŽÁK Kamil |
Stalak Devoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
CZE | 2:47:14.4 | 0:03:38.8 |
8. | ADÁMEK Petr |
APACHE LOKO Trutnov |
CZE | 2:47:17.6 | 0:03:42.0 |
9. | PILNÁČEK Petr |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 2:47:18.6 | 0:03:43.0 |
10. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
Agro Kolín |
CZE | 2:47:18.8 | 0:03:43.2 |
11. | PODSTATA Jan |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 2:47:25.5 | 0:03:49.9 |
12. | MÁLEK Michal |
Agro Kolín |
CZE | 2:47:34.4 | 0:03:58.8 |
13. | BENEŠ Jiří |
Stalak Devoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
CZE | 2:47:45.7 | 0:04:10.1 |
14. | DYNTAR Michal |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 2:47:46.0 | 0:04:10.4 |
15. | ČÍŽEK Jan |
axitdoldy |
CZE | 2:47:50.9 | 0:04:15.3 |
16. | ZIMA Tomáš |
Zimax - Pneu Hořice |
CZE | 2:47:57.2 | 0:04:21.6 |
17. | MAŘÍK Jan |
Česyk |
CZE | 2:48:00.6 | 0:04:25.0 |
18. | ZHÁŇAL Pavel |
TJ Spartak Třebíč |
CZE | 2:48:07.5 | 0:04:31.9 |
19. | HLADÍK Tomáš |
CykloTony |
CZE | 2:48:29.3 | 0:04:53.7 |
20. | ČÁP Lukáš |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 2:48:41.7 | 0:05:06.1 |
21. | DERFL Stanislav |
kOLADERFC |
CZE | 2:48:45.3 | 0:05:09.7 |
22. | KŘIVÁNEK Jiří |
Focus Team Znojmo |
CZE | 2:48:57.0 | 0:05:21.4 |
23. | KOUTSKÝ Tomáš |
i-trenink |
CZE | 2:48:59.7 | 0:05:24.1 |
24. | TOMAN Lukáš |
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ |
CZE | 2:49:01.6 | 0:05:26.0 |
25. | KARAJANIS Petr |
Remerx Cycling |
CZE | 2:49:05.2 | 0:05:29.6 |
26. | MARGITA Pavel |
Renault Jih 2000 Hodonín |
CZE | 2:49:12.4 | 0:05:36.8 |
27. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
axitdoldy |
CZE | 2:49:22.0 | 0:05:46.4 |
28. | ŠIMEČEK Luděk |
CK Loučeň |
CZE | 2:49:41.2 | 0:06:05.6 |
29. | NÁHLÍK Marek |
SUPERIOR RIDERS |
CZE | 2:49:47.6 | 0:06:12.0 |
30. | BENEŠ Radek |
i-trenink |
CZE | 2:49:56.7 | 0:06:21.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 3:03:26.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta |
HAKR Brno |
CZE | 3:09:27.6 | 0:06:01.4 |
3. | NÝVLTOVÁ Lucie |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 3:11:32.4 | 0:08:06.2 |
4. | MARTINKOVÁ Jana |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 3:12:04.4 | 0:08:38.2 |
5. | PECINOVÁ Michaela |
Agro Kolín |
CZE | 3:12:19.5 | 0:08:53.3 |
6. | JENČEKOVÁ Veronika |
Eurofoam Team |
CZE | 3:13:02.7 | 0:09:36.5 |
7. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
CK Frenštát p.R. |
CZE | 3:15:18.9 | 0:11:52.7 |
8. | KOUBKOVÁ Lucie |
Praha |
CZE | 3:21:07.2 | 0:17:41.0 |
9. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
I - Trenink |
CZE | 3:23:25.3 | 0:19:59.1 |
10. | KUČEROVÁ Tamara |
Koloshopteam |
CZE | 3:31:26.2 | 0:28:00.0 |
11. | PEKÁKOVÁ Vendula |
SK Děti Severu |
CZE | 3:43:12.2 | 0:39:46.0 |
12. | PIBYLOVÁ Petra |
OK MTB TEAM Pardubice |
CZE | 3:47:45.0 | 0:44:18.8 |
13. | JUZOVÁ Andrea |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 3:49:26.9 | 0:46:00.7 |
14. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
Praha |
CZE | 3:49:49.4 | 0:46:23.2 |
15. | KANTOVÁ Kamila |
Krupka 3 |
CZE | 3:57:28.6 | 0:54:02.4 |
16. | NÝVLTOVÁ Eva |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 4:00:40.1 | 0:57:13.9 |
17. | HRADILOVÁ Zina |
Bike Sport Hradec Králové |
CZE | 4:08:45.0 | 1:05:18.8 |
18. | DOBIÁŠOVÁ Šárka |
Computer System Praha |
CZE | 5:30:08.0 | 2:26:41.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 477 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 452 |
Registered - Women | 25 |
Started | 452 |
Finished | 433 |