RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAVAŘÍK Martin |
X-air Ostrava |
CZE | 1:16:06.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VELIČKA Aleš |
X-air Ostrava |
CZE | 1:16:13.1 | 0:00:06.2 |
3. | DEDEK Aleš |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 1:16:27.6 | 0:00:20.7 |
4. | PÁTEK Miroslav |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
CZE | 1:17:22.4 | 0:01:15.5 |
5. | KEPRT Jan |
Silný team Uničov |
CZE | 1:19:07.1 | 0:03:00.2 |
6. | DOHNAL Petr |
Zapro triteam |
CZE | 1:19:22.4 | 0:03:15.5 |
7. | NOVÁK Pavel |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 1:19:50.2 | 0:03:43.3 |
8. | HORÁK Ondřej |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:20:43.9 | 0:04:37.0 |
9. | PETRATUR Radim |
Nalok.cz |
CZE | 1:20:55.4 | 0:04:48.5 |
10. | VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš |
Šternberk |
CZE | 1:20:59.4 | 0:04:52.5 |
11. | HARVEY Kevin |
Novy Jicin |
GBR | 1:21:08.4 | 0:05:01.5 |
12. | TKADLEC Alois |
od morava holešov |
CZE | 1:21:10.7 | 0:05:03.8 |
13. | LIPÁNEK Lipánek |
KTM Chropyně |
CZE | 1:21:39.6 | 0:05:32.7 |
14. | ŠČERBA Marek |
SK Skivelo Neslyšících Olomouc |
CZE | 1:22:26.8 | 0:06:19.9 |
15. | HAJZLER Jan |
Vsetín |
CZE | 1:22:33.7 | 0:06:26.8 |
16. | ZAVADIL Luboš |
PROSPORTS Vyškov |
CZE | 1:22:50.3 | 0:06:43.4 |
17. | NOVÁK Radek |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:22:55.7 | 0:06:48.8 |
18. | KREJČÍ Ivo |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 1:23:14.5 | 0:07:07.6 |
19. | BUBLA Michal |
Sever Brno |
CZE | 1:23:42.1 | 0:07:35.2 |
20. | SKŘEČEK Aleš |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 1:24:00.6 | 0:07:53.7 |
21. | KYSEL Ondřej |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:24:07.1 | 0:08:00.2 |
22. | HUŤKA Pavel |
Halenkovice |
CZE | 1:24:13.6 | 0:08:06.7 |
23. | DOLESCHAL Tomáš |
Moraviaman Otrokovice |
CZE | 1:24:33.8 | 0:08:26.9 |
24. | GOČALTOVSKÝ Ladislav |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:24:34.9 | 0:08:28.0 |
25. | JANKTO Petr |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
CZE | 1:24:35.0 | 0:08:28.1 |
26. | WEGRZYK Stefan |
Wdzislaw Sl. |
POL | 1:25:20.1 | 0:09:13.2 |
27. | ROUBALÍK Radovan |
TRI KLUB LOŠTICE |
CZE | 1:25:25.9 | 0:09:19.0 |
28. | JURČÍK Pavel |
Zapro tri team |
CZE | 1:25:58.4 | 0:09:51.5 |
29. | NOVÝ Zdeněk |
SK K2 Prostějov |
CZE | 1:26:15.1 | 0:10:08.2 |
30. | URBAN Jiří |
Osek nad Bečvou |
CZE | 1:26:15.6 | 0:10:08.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VYDROVÁ Markéta |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:33:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 1:35:46.8 | 0:01:53.6 |
3. | DĚDÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:37:32.8 | 0:03:39.6 | |
4. | SKUPIEŇOVÁ Kristýna |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 1:39:50.2 | 0:05:57.0 |
5. | VACLOVÁ Martina |
Moraviaman Otrokovice |
CZE | 1:40:16.9 | 0:06:23.7 |
6. | KRAMPLOVÁ Tereza |
TTC OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:41:51.4 | 0:07:58.2 |
7. | VELIČKOVÁ Markéta |
ostrava |
CZE | 1:43:17.8 | 0:09:24.6 |
8. | KRÁLOVÁ Ivona |
Rudá hvězda Kroměříž |
CZE | 1:44:36.4 | 0:10:43.2 |
9. | GROMUSOVÁ Alexandra |
Vsacan Tour Vsetín |
CZE | 1:46:47.1 | 0:12:53.9 |
10. | MIKULÁŠOVÁ Amália |
Považská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:51:38.5 | 0:17:45.3 |
11. | MINAŘÍKOVÁ Jana |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
CZE | 2:00:02.7 | 0:26:09.5 |
12. | KAWIKOVÁ Tamara |
CZE | 2:02:32.8 | 0:28:39.6 | |
13. | SEDLÁKOVÁ Eva |
Přerov XI |
CZE | 2:03:44.5 | 0:29:51.3 |
14. | KAWIKOVÁ Hana |
ostrava |
CZE | 2:24:07.5 | 0:50:14.3 |
15. | TVRDÁ Zdeňka |
SK Hranice |
CZE | 2:41:30.3 | 1:07:37.1 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 105 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 90 |
Registered - Women | 15 |
Started | 104 |
Finished | 103 |