MISTROVSTVÍ ČR IRONMANIAC 2011
DATE : | 30.7.2011 | PLACE : | Teplice |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRŇÁVEK Martin |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:04:44.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEHULA Jan |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:09:46.1 | 0:05:01.9 |
3. | DVOŘÁK Ladislav |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:12:10.2 | 0:07:26.0 |
4. | ZADÁK Karel |
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 4:16:30.8 | 0:11:46.6 |
5. | BRYNDA Jaroslav |
TRI STAR KUČERA |
CZE | 4:19:05.5 | 0:14:21.3 |
6. | WAINER Jan |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 4:21:28.0 | 0:16:43.8 |
7. | SLATINSKÝ Lukáš |
TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 4:31:56.8 | 0:27:12.6 |
8. | BEDNÁŘ Tomáš |
TRI STAR KUČERA |
CZE | 4:32:35.7 | 0:27:51.5 |
9. | MUŽÍČEK Pavel |
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou |
CZE | 4:35:18.7 | 0:30:34.5 |
10. | DRAŽAN Jaroslav |
Oxygen Příbram |
CZE | 4:36:08.5 | 0:31:24.3 |
11. | RYBÁČEK Miroslav |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 4:37:12.6 | 0:32:28.4 |
12. | VESELÝ Petr |
GLASSMAN TT |
CZE | 4:41:12.5 | 0:36:28.3 |
13. | IMMER Tomáš |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 4:44:04.6 | 0:39:20.4 |
14. | KOVAŘÍK Vít |
CZE | 4:49:08.0 | 0:44:23.8 | |
15. | POLAN Lukáš |
Triexpert team |
CZE | 4:50:02.1 | 0:45:17.9 |
16. | LANGHAMMER Tomáš |
Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov |
CZE | 4:54:14.0 | 0:49:29.8 |
17. | KOZEL Tomáš |
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
CZE | 4:55:01.8 | 0:50:17.6 |
18. | BALÍK Michal |
CZE | 4:58:05.4 | 0:53:21.2 | |
19. | HOTAŘ Pavel |
JPK AXIS |
CZE | 4:58:33.3 | 0:53:49.1 |
20. | PROCHÁZKA Milan |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 5:00:36.8 | 0:55:52.6 |
21. | KROUPA Štěpán |
HISPORT Team |
CZE | 5:01:08.3 | 0:56:24.1 |
22. | STUDNIČKA Václav |
CZE | 5:01:37.8 | 0:56:53.6 | |
23. | ŠVARC Petr |
TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM |
CZE | 5:01:49.5 | 0:57:05.3 |
24. | ROUČEK Petr |
DC Team |
CZE | 5:01:58.1 | 0:57:13.9 |
25. | HAUZÍREK Jaroslav |
RTP DĚČÍN |
CZE | 5:02:45.3 | 0:58:01.1 |
26. | ROUBAL Jiří |
Praha |
CZE | 5:06:59.1 | 1:02:14.9 |
27. | PAUSCHEK Karel |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 5:08:12.9 | 1:03:28.7 |
28. | PUDIL Jaroslav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 5:09:07.3 | 1:04:23.1 |
29. | KLIKA Petr |
NOVIS TK PRAHA |
CZE | 5:11:09.7 | 1:06:25.5 |
30. | LIŠKA Petr |
DEKTRADE |
CZE | 5:11:41.4 | 1:06:57.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POTŮČKOVÁ Eva |
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
CZE | 4:47:23.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CANDROVÁ Jana |
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 4:51:36.8 | 0:04:13.7 |
3. | VYKOUKALOVÁ Simona |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
CZE | 4:56:29.6 | 0:09:06.5 |
4. | VRAŠTILOVÁ Denisa |
LOS RAPIDOS |
CZE | 5:12:39.8 | 0:25:16.7 |
5. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 5:15:54.5 | 0:28:31.4 |
6. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV |
CZE | 5:25:38.7 | 0:38:15.6 |
7. | KRÁLOVÁ Lenka |
ETRIATLON TEAM |
CZE | 5:37:49.8 | 0:50:26.7 |
8. | PIŠANOVÁ Míla |
JPK AXIS |
CZE | 5:44:15.3 | 0:56:52.2 |
9. | RAŠPLIČKOVÁ Eliška |
3atlon Team Uničov |
CZE | 6:03:11.9 | 1:15:48.8 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 71 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 62 |
Registered - Women | 9 |
Started | 68 |
Finished | 63 |