Cyklistické preteky STD Domaša Tour 2019
DATE : | 8.9.2019 | PLACE : | Domaša |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZCZEPANIK Maciej |
Hoffman Bike |
POL | 1:48:18.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAWCZYK Adrian |
BodyiCoach |
POL | 1:48:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | ONDERČANIN Daniel |
CK ROUTE 66 |
SVK | 1:48:18.9 | 0:00:00.4 |
4. | KOZEL Dušan |
Jantex Humenné |
SVK | 1:48:19.3 | 0:00:00.8 |
5. | CIBULA Igor |
LIPTOV CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 1:48:19.7 | 0:00:01.1 |
6. | BERDIS Richard |
ŠK Velodrom Prešov |
SVK | 1:48:20.3 | 0:00:01.8 |
7. | KOGUTOWICZ Łukasz |
BodyiCoach Team |
POL | 1:49:17.2 | 0:00:58.6 |
8. | STACHURA Lukas |
ProSport Team Kosice |
SVK | 1:49:17.6 | 0:00:59.0 |
9. | STAŠIK Jozef |
ActiveLife Cycling Team |
SVK | 1:49:22.8 | 0:01:04.2 |
10. | SZCZEPANIK Piotr |
NSB Rzeszów |
SVK | 1:49:32.0 | 0:01:13.4 |
11. | PAWLOWSKI Grzegorz |
Ewodd Team |
SVK | 1:49:32.4 | 0:01:13.9 |
12. | CHLANDA Sebastian |
Grupetto Gorlice |
POL | 1:49:32.6 | 0:01:14.0 |
13. | ČAN Jozef |
PROefekt |
SVK | 1:49:33.2 | 0:01:14.6 |
14. | JANIČINA Tomáš |
LIPTOV CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 1:49:34.0 | 0:01:15.4 |
15. | GELETKA Tomáš |
SVK | 1:49:40.4 | 0:01:21.9 | |
16. | SALOŇ Ivan |
BIKE PRO |
SVK | 1:49:40.6 | 0:01:22.1 |
17. | DŽUGAN Filip |
ŠK VELODRÓM PREŠOV |
SVK | 1:49:40.8 | 0:01:22.2 |
18. | MIKO Paľo |
KC Michalovce |
SVK | 1:49:41.0 | 0:01:22.4 |
19. | KOVACIK Miro |
CK ROUTE 66 |
SVK | 1:49:41.2 | 0:01:22.7 |
20. | POLIAK Samuel |
CK ROUTE 66 |
SVK | 1:49:41.2 | 0:01:22.7 |
21. | ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav |
Lemra Cycling Team Košice |
SVK | 1:49:41.3 | 0:01:22.8 |
22. | TACHE Tomáš |
Pro Sport Team Košice |
SVK | 1:49:41.6 | 0:01:23.1 |
23. | SIGOTSKÝ Tomáš |
Route 66 |
SVK | 1:49:42.0 | 0:01:23.4 |
24. | MARTYNIUK Peter |
Lemra Cycling Team Košice |
SVK | 1:49:42.3 | 0:01:23.8 |
25. | ZÁHRADNÍK Michal |
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM |
SVK | 1:49:42.8 | 0:01:24.3 |
26. | URBAN Martin |
BDHS Techno Music |
SVK | 1:49:42.8 | 0:01:24.3 |
27. | SEJNA Tomáš |
Cyklo Michalovce |
SVK | 1:49:43.3 | 0:01:24.7 |
28. | VIŠNAI Matej |
pro-body sport team |
SVK | 1:49:43.3 | 0:01:24.8 |
29. | DEMJANČÍK Štefan |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:49:50.5 | 0:01:32.0 |
30. | WEISS Peter |
CK ROUTE 66 |
SVK | 1:50:36.0 | 0:02:17.4 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAJEWSKA Karolina |
NSB Sport Team Rzeszów |
POL | 1:53:30.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Timea |
LEMRA Cycling Košice |
SVK | 1:58:32.8 | 0:05:02.8 |
3. | ČULÍKOVÁ Kristína |
SVK | 2:03:44.3 | 0:10:14.2 | |
4. | IĽOVOVÁ Zuzana |
Ondavské UTOPENCE |
SVK | 2:19:20.5 | 0:25:50.5 |
5. | CZIKÓOVÁ Júlia |
SVK | 2:21:44.2 | 0:28:14.2 | |
6. | PAPUGOVÁ Dominika |
SVK | 2:24:30.7 | 0:31:00.7 | |
7. | ČORBOVA Janka |
SVK | 2:36:37.7 | 0:43:07.6 | |
8. | SESTRIENKOVÁ Jana |
STD Donivo as |
SVK | 2:43:02.6 | 0:49:32.5 |
9. | SOTÁKOVÁ Danka |
KST OPál Vranov nad Topľou |
SVK | 3:39:55.1 | 1:46:25.0 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 258 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 244 |
Registered - Women | 14 |
Started | 218 |
Finished | 215 |