Challenge Prague 2019

Triathlon
DATE :26 - 27.7.2019 PLACE  :Prague
ORGANIZER : Český Svaz Triatlonu WEBPAGES :challenge-prague.com

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ANGERT Florian
Soprema Team TSV MANNHEIM / ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
GER 3:54:49.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HEEMERYCK Pieter
DOMO SPORTOASE SCOTT TEAM
BEL 3:57:36.4 0:02:46.7
3.
DAPENA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
BMC-VIFIT Triathlon Team by Uplace
ESP 3:59:04.2 0:04:14.4
4.
FUNK Frederic
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
GER 3:59:33.4 0:04:43.7
5.
STEGER Thomas
Pewag
AUT 4:01:25.4 0:06:35.6
6.
WEISS Bradley
RSA 4:03:31.1 0:08:41.4
7.
WEISS Michael
TriRunners Baden
AUT 4:05:34.9 0:10:45.1
8.
DAVIS Thomas
Erdinger Racehub
GBR 4:06:45.3 0:11:55.6
9.
RENC Tomas
SK Vanaman Kladno
CZE 4:08:48.6 0:13:58.8
10.
LAWICKI Marcin
MKS Polkowice / CCC Team
POL 4:11:26.3 0:16:36.6
11.
SOUKUP Petr
TJ Nová Paka
CZE 4:12:34.8 0:17:45.1
12.
HEERDT Luca
Weicon Tri Finish Münster
GER 4:19:50.7 0:25:01.0
13.
BEREKMÉRI Levente
Ferencvárosi Torna Club
HUN 4:22:47.0 0:27:57.2
14.
HÄRTEL Christian
Tri-As Hamm
GER 4:22:54.5 0:28:04.7
15.
SLUCKIS Rinalds
LAT 4:24:08.9 0:29:19.2
16.
ADAM Kacper
OlimpiusTEAM
POL 4:24:25.2 0:29:35.5
17.
CRAWFORD Guy
fremantle tri Club
NZL 4:24:31.2 0:29:41.5
18.
MCLEAN Vanrisch
GBR 4:24:45.9 0:29:56.2
19.
GROCH Nathan
AUS 4:25:49.7 0:31:00.0
20.
ZAPPE Vincent
Tri Team Schongau
GER 4:27:58.8 0:33:09.0
21.
SENCZYSZYN Zoltan
TSV Cottbus
GER 4:32:11.9 0:37:22.2
22.
KONRAD Filip
KONRAD TOOLS TEAM
CZE 4:33:19.5 0:38:29.7
23.
KRIVANEK Josef
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 4:33:53.6 0:39:03.9
24.
BARKSCHAT Tobias
WSV21 Wolfenbüttel
GER 4:34:00.0 0:39:10.2
25.
TIMMERMANS Stefan
TRICAN Visma
NED 4:34:10.5 0:39:20.7
26.
ROMERO DE LA CADENA Rodrigo
Team Sirius
MEX 4:34:47.1 0:39:57.4
27.
HIMPELMANN Tim
KSV Baunatal
GER 4:34:47.5 0:39:57.7
28.
HUTTERER Sebastian
T3 Tri Team Traunsee
AUT 4:35:27.2 0:40:37.4
29.
OLSAN Martin
Prestigio Realiz Team
CZE 4:37:10.2 0:42:20.4
30.
JAKUBÍČEK Jan
Kerberos
CZE 4:37:12.1 0:42:22.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KAHLEFELDT Radka
BKR coaching
CZE 4:22:13.5 0:00:00.0
2.
NORDEN Lisa
HiQ Sportsclub
SWE 4:24:11.2 0:01:57.7
3.
WUTTI Eva
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/SU Tri Styria
AUT 4:31:35.9 0:09:22.4
4.
ROBERTS Lisa
Suunto Multisport Team
USA 4:34:27.1 0:12:13.6
5.
ILLEDITSCH Elena
Aalener Sportallianz
GER 4:36:36.0 0:14:22.5
6.
VERSTUYFT Katrien
Team Runners'lab
BEL 4:37:04.1 0:14:50.6
7.
KRIVANKOVA Simona
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 4:41:49.6 0:19:36.0
8.
RYTER Joanna
Triathlon Club Valais
SUI 4:42:50.8 0:20:37.3
9.
BEVILAQUA Kate
AUS 4:47:01.8 0:24:48.2
10.
KENNY Victoria
GBR 4:50:03.7 0:27:50.1
11.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
HERE TO WIN TEAM
SVK 4:51:37.5 0:29:23.9
12.
BAUMANN Melanie
Trisutto.com
SUI 4:57:58.9 0:35:45.4
13.
MIGLAR Lina
TG Hütten
SUI 5:02:59.8 0:40:46.3
14.
WEINHARDT Anna
GYTSE
HUN 5:03:37.3 0:41:23.8
15.
BESPERÁT Barbora
CSG Tri Team
CZE 5:05:53.5 0:43:40.0
16.
STAUSBERG Kathrin
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER 5:06:41.8 0:44:28.3
17.
UHL Heike
Cis Amberg
GER 5:06:47.5 0:44:34.0
18.
MESSINGER-WALEK Margit
URC Spk Renner Langenlois
AUT 5:09:31.0 0:47:17.5
19.
ATKINSON Anina Louise
Grimsby Tri
GBR 5:09:57.5 0:47:44.0
20.
WRIEDT Sofie Pilgaard
/tri club denmark
DEN 5:14:11.7 0:51:58.2
21.
BUXHOFER Sabine
Tri Dornbirn
AUT 5:15:24.4 0:53:10.9
22.
BADER Clara-Maria
Post SV Nürnberg
GER 5:18:10.7 0:55:57.1
23.
GREIL Viola
Team twenty.six e.V. Roth
GER 5:20:11.4 0:57:57.9
24.
WILLEME Anique
NED 5:20:44.1 0:58:30.6
25.
FUNK Heike
Triathlon Grassau
GER 5:22:36.6 1:00:23.1
26.
KOSCHMIN Julia
TV 1923 Eckersmühlen
GER 5:27:57.6 1:05:44.1
27.
LENA Poulton
CZE 5:28:54.1 1:06:40.5
28.
GUNDEL Nicole
Cis Amberg
GER 5:29:22.6 1:07:09.1
29.
COLDITZ Tamara
TRISTAR Regensburg
GER 5:29:38.1 1:07:24.6
30.
HAUPTMANN Daniela
Triathlon Team Duesseldorf
GER 5:30:32.8 1:08:19.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PIVRNEC Tomáš
CZE 0:51:04.7 0:00:00.0
2.
TOMCZAK Marcin
GVT BMC Triathlon Team
POL 0:51:20.0 0:00:15.2
3.
KUBIŃSKI Jakub
Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
POL 0:52:11.8 0:01:07.0
4.
ŠTEFEK Lukáš
CZE 0:53:24.3 0:02:19.5
5.
ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš
TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice
CZE 0:54:25.8 0:03:21.0
6.
PETRÁSEK Václav
CZE 0:55:10.5 0:04:05.8
7.
VOKROJ Petr
HISPORT
CZE 0:55:47.3 0:04:42.5
8.
ČEJKA Bořivoj
CZE 0:56:10.0 0:05:05.2
9.
PREISLER Michal
Jablonecké Mattonky
CZE 0:58:09.8 0:07:05.0
10.
BERDICH Florian
Cis Amberg
GER 0:59:14.3 0:08:09.5
11.
ČAMEK Jakub
SK Svárov
CZE 0:59:26.8 0:08:22.0
12.
VOGNIČ Bruno
CZE 0:59:34.5 0:08:29.8
13.
ŠŤASTNÝ Adam
CZE 0:59:57.5 0:08:52.8
14.
SPURNÝ Jiří
CZE 1:00:08.0 0:09:03.3
15.
ŠTVRTŇA Radim
CZE 1:00:21.5 0:09:16.8
16.
MIKEŠ Jan
CZE 1:01:00.3 0:09:55.5
17.
KNOR Pavel
CZE 1:01:21.5 0:10:16.8
18.
HOLEČEK Petr
Elab
CZE 1:01:40.8 0:10:36.0
19.
KALINA Martin
CZE 1:01:52.8 0:10:48.0
20.
FETZER Tim
GER 1:02:02.0 0:10:57.3
21.
NAVRÁTIL Václav
Individuální
CZE 1:02:06.5 0:11:01.8
22.
GIARCHI Dino
FDM triathlon
ITA 1:02:17.3 0:11:12.5
23.
HANÁČEK Jiří
CZE 1:02:19.0 0:11:14.3
24.
ZAJC Robert Peter
ŠD TURBO M
SLO 1:02:26.3 0:11:21.5
25.
GRIŠČÍK Matúš
SVK 1:02:31.0 0:11:26.3
26.
ŠEBRLE Roman
CZE 1:02:35.6 0:11:30.8
27.
MAŤATKO Aleš
Barta Limousine
CZE 1:02:57.3 0:11:52.5
28.
ADAMEC Milan
CZE 1:03:00.8 0:11:56.0
29.
PROCHÁZKA Luděk
Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov
CZE 1:03:11.0 0:12:06.3
30.
MASEK Jan
TRIEXPERT MILT racing team
CZE 1:03:36.5 0:12:31.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MAI Claudia
Cis Amberg
GER 0:54:17.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VAN EYNDE Kaat
AC huls
BEL 0:56:17.3 0:02:00.2
3.
BALCAROVÁ Julie
Tri Ski Horní Počernice
CZE 0:57:24.8 0:03:07.7
4.
SKUHROVÁ Tereza
Tri Ski Horní Počernice
CZE 0:57:42.5 0:03:25.5
5.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna
Triski Horní Počernice
CZE 0:59:04.0 0:04:47.0
6.
KRÁTKÁ Kateřina
Elabtem
CZE 0:59:43.8 0:05:26.7
7.
SCHOBER Lorena
Cis Amberg
GER 1:02:42.3 0:08:25.2
8.
ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:03:06.5 0:08:49.5
9.
FIREK Iwona
HIT THE TRAIL
POL 1:04:09.3 0:09:52.2
10.
STOLL Marie
FRA 1:04:16.3 0:09:59.2
11.
ROŽKOVÁ Lucie
CSG Tri Team
CZE 1:04:36.8 0:10:19.7
12.
HACHE Ulrike
GER 1:04:50.3 0:10:33.2
13.
PARTINA Tatiana
TRIATLET
RUS 1:06:43.8 0:12:26.7
14.
SRBOVÁ Leona
Plevel
CZE 1:08:06.5 0:13:49.5
15.
PÍCHOVÁ Barbora
CZE 1:08:07.8 0:13:50.8
16.
JURECIC Ana
Turbo M
SLO 1:09:19.8 0:15:02.7
17.
POŽÁRKOVÁ Zuzana
CSG Tri Team
CZE 1:09:40.3 0:15:23.2
18.
GILSTER Meike
TRI LIZARDS
GER 1:09:48.3 0:15:31.2
19.
BREDLEROVA Radka
CZE 1:09:56.3 0:15:39.2
20.
BYSTRICKA Lenka
SVK 1:09:58.5 0:15:41.5
21.
KAINOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:10:07.3 0:15:50.2
22.
MARTINCOVÁ Lucie
CZE 1:10:07.6 0:15:50.5
23.
HERVERTOVÁ Klára
CZE 1:10:38.5 0:16:21.5
24.
LINHART Gabriela
GER 1:11:01.3 0:16:44.2
25.
KUBALCOVA Melisa
XBS
SVK 1:11:30.3 0:17:13.2
26.
HERZBERG Regina
TMH
GER 1:12:06.6 0:17:49.5
27.
EICHHAMMER Tanja
Ski-club Schwandorf
GER 1:12:29.1 0:18:12.0
28.
KORCOVA Pavla
Individual
CZE 1:12:40.1 0:18:23.0
29.
MOLČÁNYOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:13:50.6 0:19:33.5
30.
PREISLEROVA Sdela
hellichovka
CZE 1:13:58.9 0:19:41.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.