Beh Agrokomplexom 2019

Running
DATE :21.9.2019 PLACE  :Nitra

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVAJDA Gabriel
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 0:31:52 0:00:00
2.
ŽÁČIK Peter
SMTA NItra
SVK 0:33:29 0:01:37
3.
ŽÁČIK Pavol
SMTA NItra
SVK 0:35:51 0:03:59
4.
ZACIK Anton
SVK 0:37:36 0:05:44
5.
BENČÍK Henrich
SVK 0:41:18 0:09:26
6.
ŠIŠÁK Martin
SVK 0:41:19 0:09:27
7.
OBLAŽNÝ Pavol Oblažný
SVK 0:41:46 0:09:54
8.
ČEREŠŇÁK Juraj
SVK 0:41:59 0:10:07
9.
GRUJBÁR Dušan
sutta-G-run
SVK 0:42:38 0:10:46
10.
TINAK Vladimir
SVK 0:44:03 0:12:11
11.
POLÁK Marián
Trávnica
SVK 0:44:42 0:12:50
12.
LEGNAVSKÝ Marek
hybajme
SVK 0:44:44 0:12:52
13.
KRAJČI Ján
Beháme Vinodol
SVK 0:44:49 0:12:57
14.
SZÁRAZ Zoltán
SVK 0:45:00 0:13:08
15.
ŠKULTÉTY Marek
SVK 0:45:25 0:13:33
16.
RAKICA Ján
BK JaMaRa
SVK 0:45:38 0:13:46
17.
KAZIMÍR Juraj
Beh Večernou Nitrou
SVK 0:46:15 0:14:23
18.
KNAPČOK Pavel
Nové Zámky
SVK 0:46:35 0:14:43
19.
TÓTH Andrej
SVK 0:46:58 0:15:06
20.
OHLAS Adam
FEI STU
SVK 0:47:04 0:15:12
21.
MARKO Dušan
SVK 0:47:09 0:15:17
22.
KUKLA Rastislav
SVK 0:47:51 0:15:59
23.
FARKAŠ Lubo
SVK 0:47:57 0:16:05
24.
VNUK Vladimír
bez klubu
SVK 0:47:59 0:16:07
25.
HALANDA Miroslav
SVK 0:48:22 0:16:30
26.
NAGY Ladislav
SVK 0:48:29 0:16:37
27.
KOŠÍK Tomáš
SVK 0:48:39 0:16:47
28.
KOPÁČ Ivan
SVK 0:48:40 0:16:48
29.
SKLIAR Mykola
SVK 0:48:44 0:16:52
30.
HOMIAK Dominik
PSA run team
SVK 0:49:17 0:17:25
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOVALANČÍKOVÁ Lucia
ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica
SVK 0:36:00 0:00:00
2.
KLESKEŇOVÁ Jana
AC Stavbár Nitra
SVK 0:39:36 0:03:36
3.
ŠONKOĽOVÁ Magdaléna
SVK 0:45:05 0:09:05
4.
KOZÁROVÁ Dana
Nitra
SVK 0:45:44 0:09:44
5.
LUKAČKOVÁ Katarína
Náhoda
SVK 0:46:25 0:10:25
6.
KOVÁČOVÁ Nikoleta
AGROKOMPLEX š.p.
SVK 0:48:44 0:12:44
7.
MAREKOVÁ Mariana
SVK 0:51:11 0:15:11
8.
KONOPASKOVA Michaela
SVK 0:51:14 0:15:14
9.
JURČÁKOVA Lucia
Bomby Furt
SVK 0:51:49 0:15:49
10.
BILLÍKOVÁ Andrea
SVK 0:51:53 0:15:53
11.
TOMÁŠKOVÁ Alena
SVK 0:52:04 0:16:04
12.
MITUCHOVIČOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:52:12 0:16:12
13.
BÍROVÁ Natalie
SVK 0:53:29 0:17:29
14.
VELCICKA Nela
SVK 0:54:50 0:18:50
15.
OBERTOVA Zuzana
SVK 0:56:13 0:20:13
16.
GRUPÁČOVÁ Bea
Svetluška
SVK 0:56:18 0:20:18
17.
RUSNÁKOVÁ Margita
AGROKOMPLEX š.p.
SVK 0:56:30 0:20:30
18.
BENCZYOVÁ Zita
My 3 z Ni3
SVK 1:02:55 0:26:55
19.
GRÁFELOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:02:58 0:26:58

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered312
Registered - Men174
Registered - Women138
Started259
Finished258