serie : 5 x Vimperkem 2019
serie : 5 x Vimperkem 2019

5 x Vimperkem - Lyžařský kros Vodník, 51. ročník

Running
DATE :13.10.2019 PLACE  :Vimperk, Vodník

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VYSKOČIL Vilém
CZE 0:00:10.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SAMEK Štěpán
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:00:10.4 0:00:00.3
3.
BRAND Hugo
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:29.3 0:00:19.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JAKSOVA Dorota
Ski Sumava
CZE 0:00:11.0 0:00:00.0
2.
PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:13.2 0:00:02.1
3.
BAŽATOVÁ Linda
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:00:15.0 0:00:03.9
4.
SAMKOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:00:15.6 0:00:04.6
5.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:00:15.8 0:00:04.7
6.
KOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:00:16.8 0:00:05.8
7.
KABOURKOVÁ Gába
CZE 0:00:18.4 0:00:07.4
8.
SAMKOVÁ Adéla
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:00:22.0 0:00:11.0
9.
SAMKOVÁ Fanynka
CZE 0:00:22.4 0:00:11.3
10.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Olga
CZE 0:00:44.4 0:00:33.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KREJČÍ Ondřej
TJ Šumavan Vimperk
CZE 0:01:02.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KOUBA Václav
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:01:05.3 0:00:02.6
3.
MÄNTL Radek
KaŠperské Hory
CZE 0:01:06.9 0:00:04.3
4.
SAMEK  šimon
Skiklub Šumava
CZE 0:01:13.9 0:00:11.2
5.
HEIDE Adam
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:23.5 0:00:20.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:05.9 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:01:07.7 0:00:01.7
3.
JAKSOVA Šarlota
Ski Sumava
CZE 0:01:08.9 0:00:02.9
4.
PŮBALOVÁ Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:09.2 0:00:03.2
5.
WAGNEROVÁ Adéla
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:11.2 0:00:05.2
6.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:01:19.9 0:00:13.9
7.
LINHARTOVÁ Anna
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:01:49.8 0:00:43.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÄNTL Adam
KaŠperské Hory
CZE 0:04:49.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VYSKOČIL Vítek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:24.2 0:00:34.4
3.
TUŠL Teodor
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:38.5 0:00:48.7
4.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:04.2 0:01:14.3
5.
FOUNĚ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:57.2 0:02:07.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:43.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HEIDE Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:51.5 0:00:08.1
3.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:02.5 0:00:19.1
4.
BRANDOVÁ Beáta
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:13.4 0:00:30.1
5.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:19.9 0:00:36.6
6.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:05:29.3 0:00:46.0
7.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:36.2 0:00:52.9
8.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:05:38.1 0:00:54.7
9.
HUJDOVÁ Kristýna
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:46.9 0:01:03.5
10.
OLLÉ Viktorie
CZE 0:05:47.0 0:01:03.7
11.
SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:05:52.1 0:01:08.8
12.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:52.9 0:01:09.6
13.
MEDRICKA Karolína
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:07:56.0 0:03:12.7
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁK Matěj
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:10:01.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:00.4 0:00:58.6
3.
SATORIE Josef
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:04.9 0:01:03.0
4.
KYRÁL Šimon
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:48.1 0:01:46.3
5.
ŠÍMA Jakub
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:12:20.1 0:02:18.3
6.
ZUB Vojtech
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:14.2 0:03:12.4
7.
ŠTĚRBA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:39.9 0:05:38.0
8.
SAMEK Mikuláš
CZE 0:16:15.2 0:06:13.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:10:29.0 0:00:00.0
2.
HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:15.2 0:00:46.2
3.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:11:36.1 0:01:07.0
4.
BOUŠKOVÁ Karolína
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:12:26.3 0:01:57.3
5.
HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie
Sokol Volyně
CZE 0:12:41.4 0:02:12.4
6.
PEKOVÁ Vanda
SKI KLUB SUMAVA VIMPERK
CZE 0:12:49.7 0:02:20.6
7.
VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:12:59.0 0:02:30.0
8.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:04.1 0:02:35.1
9.
MALEČOVÁ Lucie
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:13:09.5 0:02:40.4
10.
VOLFOVÁ Eliška
Ski Sokol Stahy
CZE 0:13:36.7 0:03:07.6
11.
EIGNEROVÁ Eliška
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:13:37.1 0:03:08.1
12.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:13:41.4 0:03:12.4
13.
VLKOVÁ Michaela
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:14:27.3 0:03:58.3
14.
JANOŠÍKOVÁ Marie
CZE 0:15:42.2 0:05:13.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOUŠKA Jakub
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:13:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
FICHE Matthew
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:15:30.9 0:01:36.4
3.
BÖHM Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:15:34.9 0:01:40.4
4.
DOUBEK Filip
Fischer Ski klub Vimperk
CZE 0:17:46.4 0:03:51.9
5.
BRAND Kryštof
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:18:43.9 0:04:49.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:15:05.6 0:00:00.0
2.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:15:12.6 0:00:06.9
3.
TUŠLOVÁ Agáta
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:15:44.4 0:00:38.7
4.
KAIFEROVÁ Iva
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:16:13.0 0:01:07.3
5.
SATORIOVÁ Johana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:16:26.0 0:01:20.3
6.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:16:52.2 0:01:46.5
7.
CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:20.5 0:02:14.9
8.
NOVÁ Miroslava
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:18:57.3 0:03:51.6
9.
ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:18:58.8 0:03:53.2
10.
ŠULECOVÁ Michaela
Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:19:28.7 0:04:23.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:21:42.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:22:28.4 0:00:45.7
3.
PLÁNEK Jan
Atletika Prachatice
CZE 0:24:06.5 0:02:23.8
4.
BOČEK Josef
Sokol Dolany
CZE 0:24:40.1 0:02:57.4
5.
VYSKOČIL Pavel
Vimperk
CZE 0:24:57.7 0:03:15.0
6.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:25:14.3 0:03:31.6
7.
SAMEK Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:28:52.3 0:07:09.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:25:37.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:27:29.9 0:01:52.0
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CSIRIK Jiri
CZE 0:37:36.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VACHUTA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:42:50.9 0:05:14.5
3.
TOMEK Daniel
Tým Dejvy
CZE 0:43:15.9 0:05:39.5
4.
PAVLÁSEK Zbyněk
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:43:53.2 0:06:16.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:17:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ELIAS David
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:19:16.2 0:01:21.6
3.
KYRÁL Matěj
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:19:40.2 0:01:45.6
4.
CHALUPNÝ David
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:20:42.3 0:02:47.7
5.
ŠILHA Ondřej
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:20:47.6 0:02:53.0
6.
ZAHRADNIK Jaroslav
SKI Klub Strakonice
CZE 0:22:16.9 0:04:22.4
7.
ZUSKA Marcel
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:22:44.5 0:04:49.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.