serie :
6. kolo Detská Tour Petra Sagana 2020
DATE : | 27.9.2020 | PLACE : | Červený Kláštor |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ĎUREC Matias |
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/ZŠ Súľov |
SVK | 0:04:25.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIDELSKÝ Mário |
CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana/MŠ Stránske |
SVK | 0:04:34.2 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | BENCIK Vladimir |
Športový klub Medvedica Bratislava |
SVK | 0:04:40.7 | 0:00:15.0 |
4. | ŠARNIK Michal |
BardejovPod Papierňou |
SVK | 0:05:08.9 | 0:00:43.2 |
5. | RAKAY Viliam |
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR/MS Bzovicka |
SVK | 0:05:23.7 | 0:00:57.9 |
6. | ROŠTÁR Jakub |
ProEfekt Kosice |
SVK | 0:05:33.9 | 0:01:08.2 |
7. | TURAC Matej |
SVK | 0:05:34.2 | 0:01:08.4 | |
8. | LUKÁČ Matej |
PetIsbike |
SVK | 0:05:40.7 | 0:01:15.0 |
9. | MURÍN Martin |
MŠ Súľov |
SVK | 0:05:50.7 | 0:01:24.9 |
10. | MYŠKÁR Alexander |
SVK | 0:05:55.7 | 0:01:29.9 | |
11. | STANO Tomáš |
Šk Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:05:56.4 | 0:01:30.7 |
12. | SOSNA Jakub |
Cyclo Lucia |
SVK | 0:05:57.2 | 0:01:31.4 |
13. | PECHO Oliver |
ZŠ Nam. SUT Trnava |
SVK | 0:05:58.2 | 0:01:32.4 |
14. | PČOLA Richard |
PROefekt Košice |
SVK | 0:05:59.5 | 0:01:33.8 |
15. | FUNTÍK Tomáš |
STUbáčik |
SVK | 0:06:02.9 | 0:01:37.2 |
16. | FURTÁK Teo |
SVK | 0:06:04.4 | 0:01:38.7 | |
17. | MOSNÝ Pavol |
ZŠ Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:06:19.7 | 0:01:53.9 |
18. | SOSNA Adam |
Cyclo Lucia |
SVK | 0:06:20.2 | 0:01:54.4 |
19. | BUBENKO Atila |
Bmx klub kosicky sarkan |
SVK | 0:06:22.2 | 0:01:56.4 |
20. | JUST Janko |
ZŠ OStredkova |
SVK | 0:06:25.7 | 0:01:59.9 |
21. | BIELIK Paľko |
Šk Topoľčianky |
SVK | 0:06:33.4 | 0:02:07.7 |
22. | BEŇO Miško |
ZŠ s MŠ Visolaje |
SVK | 0:06:35.9 | 0:02:10.2 |
23. | DUFALA Dalibor |
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK |
SVK | 0:06:36.7 | 0:02:10.9 |
24. | PAZERA Adam |
Spišské Hanušovce |
SVK | 0:06:49.2 | 0:02:23.4 |
25. | GÁBORČÍK Matej |
MŠ Vojňany |
SVK | 0:06:54.4 | 0:02:28.7 |
26. | ŠEBEST Rastislav |
Ing. Kožucha Spišská Nová Ves |
SVK | 0:07:00.1 | 0:02:34.4 |
27. | MAZARY Jakub |
SVK | 0:07:25.1 | 0:02:59.4 | |
28. | VALKUČÁK Tomáš |
MŠ Komenského Stará Ľubovňa |
SVK | 0:07:41.7 | 0:03:16.0 |
29. | FEDOR Juraj |
MŠ Veľké Ripňany |
SVK | 0:07:47.7 | 0:03:22.0 |
30. | NOVOTNÝ Matúš |
Spojená škola Spišská Stará Ves |
SVK | 0:08:10.4 | 0:03:44.7 |
Statistics
Number of registered | 304 |
---|---|
Registered - Men | 209 |
Registered - Women | 95 |
Started | 268 |
Finished | 265 |