serie : serie logo

Bratislavská koruna 2021 - 1. Bratislavské mosty

Running
DATE :1.1.2021 PLACE  :Bratislava

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOSTKA Michal
Dúbravskí bežci
SVK 0:58:25 0:00:00
2.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
SLOVNAFT
SVK 1:00:27 0:02:02
3.
CÍCH Rastislav
BEHAME.sk
SVK 1:00:40 0:02:15
4.
MIKO Peter
Bežíme čo to dá
SVK 1:03:51 0:05:26
5.
TOMÁŠEK Peter
wod4everyone
SVK 1:07:30 0:09:05
6.
NÁMEŠNÝ Lukáš
SVK 1:07:40 0:09:15
7.
ŠEĎO Martin
SVK 1:08:12 0:09:47
8.
TALIGA Jozef
Telekom Running Team
SVK 1:09:00 0:10:35
9.
ĎURÍČEK Martin
TRIMOOD
SVK 1:09:39 0:11:14
10.
KRIVÁČEK Tomas
SVK 1:10:10 0:11:45
11.
FÖLDEŠ František
FTC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:11:29 0:13:04
12.
KUVIK Jakub
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:11:30 0:13:05
13.
KHAKHULIN Aleksei
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:12:44 0:14:19
14.
OTTINGER Tomáš
SVK 1:12:52 0:14:27
15.
BUČÁK Marian
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:13:10 0:14:45
16.
DUŠENKO Ivan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:13:10 0:14:45
17.
POLNIŠ Miroslav
Kovalcuk_Team
SVK 1:13:13 0:14:48
18.
RAJCOK Matus
SVK 1:13:49 0:15:24
19.
HORŇÁK Peter
GEOWORK
SVK 1:14:01 0:15:36
20.
ZAJÍČEK Milan
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:14:53 0:16:28
21.
TIKL Ondrej
SVK 1:14:56 0:16:31
22.
MATYS Viktor
Triatlon Pezinok
SVK 1:15:23 0:16:58
23.
FILO Peter
SVK 1:16:52 0:18:27
24.
DOLETINA Viktor
SVK 1:17:50 0:19:25
25.
MACHAN Tomáš
MTB Kolecko
SVK 1:18:08 0:19:43
26.
ROGASIK Didier
Srnky a muflón
FRA 1:18:31 0:20:06
27.
VACULA Ján
SVK 1:18:48 0:20:23
28.
BÍRO Robert
SVK 1:19:00 0:20:35
29.
ULEHLA Dag
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:19:11 0:20:46
30.
LIBERČAN Adam
Na konci s dychom
SVK 1:19:57 0:21:32
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CHRAPPA Bronislava
ETOS Slovakia
SVK 1:05:20 0:00:00
2.
HIKLOVÁ Mária
Tri2Fly
SVK 1:06:50 0:01:30
3.
ZAJÍČKOVÁ Soňa
Kovalcuk_team; sheruns
SVK 1:14:00 0:08:40
4.
ŠVARCOVA Hana
DANUBE RUNNERS
SVK 1:17:24 0:12:04
5.
TRNKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:17:42 0:12:22
6.
VASILOVÁ Veronika
Srnky a muflón
SVK 1:18:31 0:13:11
7.
GRAUSOVA Monika
SVK 1:19:31 0:14:11
8.
REPANOVA Nada
SVK 1:19:36 0:14:16
9.
YURKINA Anna
TrailRunningSchool
SVK 1:20:42 0:15:22
10.
ŠVAJNEROVÁ Ivana
SVK 1:21:27 0:16:07
11.
KUTLIKOVA Jana
SHEruns
SVK 1:21:28 0:16:08
12.
RIECANOVA Veronika
SVK 1:21:37 0:16:17
13.
BDŽOCHOVÁ Patrícia
SVK 1:22:55 0:17:35
14.
TARKOVICOVA Anka
Accenture Runners Club
SVK 1:25:36 0:20:16
15.
PENTRÁKOVÁ Veronika
MVP
SVK 1:25:37 0:20:17
16.
KULICHOVA Veronika
Sweetbeans coffee
SVK 1:25:42 0:20:22
17.
RIECANOVA Dominika
SVK 1:26:33 0:21:13
18.
DZURENDOVA Lenka
SVK 1:27:09 0:21:49
19.
ONDRÁŠIKOVÁ Soňa
SVK 1:28:03 0:22:43
20.
HAŠČÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:28:58 0:23:38
21.
HUDÁKOVÁ Ivona
Kovalcuk_team
SVK 1:29:07 0:23:47
22.
BAŽALÍKOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:29:59 0:24:39
23.
KOZÁROVÁ Martina
SVK 1:32:56 0:27:36
24.
EGYÜDOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 1:33:16 0:27:56
25.
VRÁBLOVÁ Zuzana
OCR Panex
SVK 1:33:21 0:28:01
26.
KUCHARÍKOVÁ Katarína
SHEruns
SVK 1:33:28 0:28:08
27.
MAMUTI Martina
TUI RUNNING TEAM
SVK 1:33:40 0:28:20
28.
RIŠKOVA Lujza
SVK 1:33:48 0:28:28
29.
KRÁĽOVÁ Barbora
SHEruns
SVK 1:33:56 0:28:36
30.
DURCZOKOVÁ Anna
SVK 1:33:59 0:28:39

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.