serie : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - Swiss | #3 | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :5.2.2021 PLACE  :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TUREK Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
CZE 0:40:44.5 0:00:00.0
2.
L Thomas
AUT 0:40:48.0 0:00:03.4
3.
CERATI Andrea
Pedale castellano
ITA 0:40:53.2 0:00:08.6
4.
ALFIN Verini
Siovann Cycling Team
AND 0:40:55.2 0:00:10.6
5.
KOEDIJK Matthijs
Team Corractec
NED 0:41:06.6 0:00:22.1
6.
GALBUSSERA Andrea
ITA 0:42:14.1 0:01:29.6
7.
ORLANDO Stefano
ITA 0:42:22.2 0:01:37.6
8.
REDONDO Angel
ESP 0:42:46.2 0:02:01.6
9.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:43:09.3 0:02:24.7
10.
MOLINA Gustavo
Ciclos Florida Team
ESP 0:43:18.5 0:02:33.9
11.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:43:29.4 0:02:44.8
12.
DAWIDEK Robert
POL 0:43:50.8 0:03:06.2
13.
SALA Mateusz
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac
POL 0:44:03.7 0:03:19.1
14.
YSHIZUKA Marcelo
Kobra Khan - Team Altona
BRA 0:44:11.8 0:03:27.3
15.
STEIGERWALD Volker
IBC DIMB Racing Team
GER 0:44:20.0 0:03:35.5
16.
HENDRIK Wildner
SUI 0:44:37.0 0:03:52.5
17.
NÝČ Michal
MONDRAKER Racing team
CZE 0:44:40.6 0:03:56.1
18.
KILLEEN Ronan
Lucan CRC
IRL 0:44:44.6 0:04:00.1
19.
COGNOLATO -Nicola
ITA 0:44:48.3 0:04:03.8
20.
LINDE Peter
RC Herzogenaurach 1894
GER 0:44:49.3 0:04:04.8
21.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 0:44:49.5 0:04:05.0
22.
VERGNES JN
Equipe CMI
FRA 0:45:07.5 0:04:22.9
23.
MACHADO Andre
Ciclismo2640
POR 0:45:31.1 0:04:46.6
24.
ROBINSON James
GBR 0:45:41.7 0:04:57.2
25.
SCHWENKLER Kai
GER 0:45:59.4 0:05:14.8
26.
CRAMPON Loic
FRA 0:46:08.1 0:05:23.6
27.
LUKE Luke
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 0:46:25.5 0:05:40.9
28.
DURAND jean-Christophe
ETOILE CYCLISTE FONTENAYSIENNE
FRA 0:46:33.7 0:05:49.2
29.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:46:39.9 0:05:55.4
30.
GREGORY Kevin
King Racing Group
USA 0:46:42.9 0:05:58.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
OSORIO Diana
Grufit
COL 0:51:08.4 0:00:00.0
2.
COLBORNE Henrietta
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
CZE 0:51:19.2 0:00:10.7
3.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 0:54:04.9 0:02:56.4
4.
PRAITIS Irena
USA 0:56:58.9 0:05:50.5
5.
BETTERIDGE Zoe
Southfork Racing
GBR 0:57:05.9 0:05:57.5
6.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:59:33.5 0:08:25.1
7.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
GHOST Team
CZE 0:59:42.3 0:08:33.9
8.
PATRICIA Clara
30Forty
IDN 1:00:04.5 0:08:56.0
9.
BOUCHÉ Mathilde
FRA 1:00:52.6 0:09:44.1
10.
_ Mónica
ESP 1:03:21.3 0:12:12.8
11.
ROBERTS Maxine
Team Portsmouth
USA 1:03:57.2 0:12:48.7
12.
MISIARZ Magdalena
POL 1:05:04.0 0:13:55.6
13.
HARRISON Belinda
Medway Tri
GBR 1:05:50.4 0:14:41.9
14.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 1:06:12.7 0:15:04.2
15.
- -
GBR 1:06:38.9 0:15:30.4
16.
MARAFKO Isabelle
BEL 1:09:19.6 0:18:11.1
17.
KLAGES Claudia
GER 1:10:07.1 0:18:58.7
18.
MOEST Ina
GER 1:11:12.6 0:20:04.1
19.
SIDHU Rupinder
GBR 1:12:16.6 0:21:08.2
20.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
FIN 1:13:23.9 0:22:15.4
21.
HANSBORG-SORENSEN Karina
The Future Starts Here
DEN 1:15:49.2 0:24:40.7
22.
ZAPPACOSTA Valeria
Cycling Bro
ITA 1:17:08.3 0:25:59.8
23.
OTTERSON Jeni
USA 1:20:00.0 0:28:51.5
24.
RASOAZANABARY Emilienne
MAD 1:20:49.0 0:29:40.6
25.
SKOKOWSKA Beata
Gryfus Szczecin
POL 1:22:57.0 0:31:48.5
26.
MOLONEY Justine
GBR 1:23:21.8 0:32:13.4
27.
R Susi
Mitteldeutsche Triathen
GER 1:25:00.1 0:33:51.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.