serie : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - France | #4 | EU

Virtual MTB
DATE :6.2.2021 PLACE  :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DE PAEPE Pieter
BEL 0:36:29.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SOMMER Anton
GER 0:36:34.1 0:00:04.9
3.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:36:35.9 0:00:06.7
4.
KOEDIJK Matthijs
Team Corractec
NED 0:36:36.2 0:00:07.0
5.
REDONDO Angel
ESP 0:36:57.9 0:00:28.7
6.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 0:37:02.9 0:00:33.7
7.
YSHIZUKA Marcelo
Kobra Khan - Team Altona
BRA 0:37:16.8 0:00:47.6
8.
HANLON Thomas
Tactic UK RT
GBR 0:37:36.6 0:01:07.4
9.
JÄSBERG Atte
FIN 0:37:54.9 0:01:25.7
10.
DAWIDEK Robert
POL 0:38:04.3 0:01:35.1
11.
SEBILLE Jean
Bicisport
CAN 0:38:04.4 0:01:35.2
12.
KILLEEN Ronan
Lucan CRC
IRL 0:38:06.1 0:01:36.9
13.
ORLANDO Stefano
ITA 0:38:16.5 0:01:47.3
14.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker Racing team
CZE 0:38:25.3 0:01:56.1
15.
VAN DER HEIDE Teun
wv Kapenga
NED 0:38:26.6 0:01:57.4
16.
SALA Mateusz
Biegne, zeby Bartek mogl biegac
POL 0:38:26.7 0:01:57.5
17.
SCHWENKLER Kai
GER 0:38:31.5 0:02:02.3
18.
CRISTIANN Neagu
CSM Iasi
ROM 0:38:48.7 0:02:19.5
19.
MURA aldo
ITA 0:38:57.2 0:02:28.0
20.
COGNOLATO Nicola
ITA 0:38:58.9 0:02:29.7
21.
VILÍMEK Ondřej
FISCHER SKI KLUB VIMPERK
CZE 0:39:00.8 0:02:31.6
22.
KOCUREK Jaroslav
CZE 0:39:02.0 0:02:32.9
23.
LINDE Peter
RC Herzogenaurach 1894
GER 0:39:03.2 0:02:34.0
24.
SOUSEK Karel
CK Vinohradske Slapky
CZE 0:39:03.2 0:02:34.0
25.
DUINEVELD Peter
W.V. Piano Piano
NED 0:39:03.3 0:02:34.1
26.
JANKOWSKI Pawel
Starsky Cycling Club
POL 0:39:16.7 0:02:47.5
27.
VARELA Paul
Road2kona
FRA 0:39:16.8 0:02:47.6
28.
GREGORY Kevin
King Racing Group
USA 0:39:17.5 0:02:48.3
29.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
ROUVY Specialized cycling team
CZE 0:39:28.5 0:02:59.3
30.
HAHNENBRUCH Simon
Cycling Team Rhein-Main
GER 0:39:30.1 0:03:00.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
OSORIO Diana
Grufit
COL 0:41:44.8 0:00:00.0
2.
GRIESCHE Cornelia
GER 0:42:13.9 0:00:29.0
3.
COLBORNE Henrietta
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
CZE 0:42:42.9 0:00:58.0
4.
GAGNON Pascale
CAN 0:43:14.1 0:01:29.2
5.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
Road2kona
CZE 0:44:40.2 0:02:55.3
6.
CHEDBURN Lauren
GBR 0:46:41.5 0:04:56.6
7.
BETTERIDGE Zoe
Southfork Racing
GBR 0:46:41.7 0:04:56.8
8.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
SVK 0:47:22.5 0:05:37.6
9.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 0:47:44.3 0:05:59.4
10.
PARKER Karen
USA 0:48:26.1 0:06:41.2
11.
PATRICIA Clara
30Forty
IDN 0:49:33.2 0:07:48.3
12.
ROBERTS Maxine
Team Portsmouth
USA 0:49:47.2 0:08:02.3
13.
HARRISON Belinda
Medway Tri
GBR 0:50:11.2 0:08:26.3
14.
LADWIG Sabine
amas de casa
GER 0:50:23.0 0:08:38.2
15.
WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria
POL 0:52:06.9 0:10:22.0
16.
MISIARZ Magdalena
POL 0:52:29.3 0:10:44.4
17.
- -
GBR 0:54:40.0 0:12:55.1
18.
COOK Megan
CAN 0:55:28.9 0:13:44.0
19.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
FIN 0:56:06.2 0:14:21.3
20.
MOEST Ina
GER 0:57:13.9 0:15:29.0
21.
LEONTE Madalina
ROM 0:57:15.9 0:15:31.0
22.
SIDHU Rupinder
GBR 0:57:20.0 0:15:35.1
23.
ROSSEEL Caroline
USA 0:58:18.5 0:16:33.6
24.
MILLER Paula
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:58:28.9 0:16:44.0
25.
BELEC ZALIG Maja
OOCT
SLO 0:58:29.5 0:16:44.6
26.
WOODS Wendy
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:59:19.6 0:17:34.7
27.
PEREIRA Silvia
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit
POR 0:59:57.4 0:18:12.5
28.
RASOAZANABARY Emilienne
MAD 1:01:01.2 0:19:16.3
29.
SKOKOWSKA Beata
Gryfus Szczecin
POL 1:02:14.2 0:20:29.3
30.
R Susi
Mitteldeutsche Triathen
GER 1:03:14.3 0:21:29.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.