serie : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - France | #4 | ASIA

Virtual MTB
DATE :6.2.2021 PLACE  :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DEPAUL Gabriele
ITA 0:37:54.5 0:00:00.0
2.
VLIEGHE Jan
Raceperre
BEL 0:38:31.4 0:00:36.9
3.
CRAMPON Loic
FRA 0:38:39.4 0:00:44.9
4.
GREGORY Kevin
King Racing Group
USA 0:39:05.6 0:01:11.1
5.
SIMONS Ward
BEL 0:39:36.4 0:01:41.9
6.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:39:42.7 0:01:48.2
7.
SILVA Pedro Rui
Ironconde
POR 0:40:03.1 0:02:08.6
8.
PANCHENKO Egor
Cybro
UKR 0:40:06.9 0:02:12.3
9.
LENZ Oliver
RSG
GER 0:40:12.0 0:02:17.5
10.
GROSEN Mads
DEN 0:40:19.9 0:02:25.3
11.
SABADIN Michele
A.S.D. Team C.
ITA 0:40:27.7 0:02:33.1
12.
JONES Mark
FWRC
GBR 0:40:41.9 0:02:47.4
13.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:40:49.2 0:02:54.7
14.
DE GAST Arjan
NED 0:40:49.5 0:02:55.0
15.
CLARK Andy
GBR 0:41:07.6 0:03:13.0
16.
LOSEKOOT Senne_Jorre
NED 0:41:23.7 0:03:29.2
17.
VALEEV Maxim
Ushakov Rowing
RUS 0:41:27.0 0:03:32.5
18.
DEN OUDEN DJ
NED 0:41:34.0 0:03:39.5
19.
SAUERMANN Alexander
GER 0:41:34.4 0:03:39.8
20.
HARDY Nigel
GBR 0:41:46.0 0:03:51.4
21.
STÜCKLER Oliver
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen
AUT 0:41:52.1 0:03:57.6
22.
PROAZA Proaza jakimati
Pegate Ahi
ESP 0:41:52.4 0:03:57.8
23.
SANTOS Mário
Individual
POR 0:42:09.9 0:04:15.4
24.
VAN STIPHOUT Dirk
NED 0:42:28.9 0:04:34.4
25.
SANKAUSKAS Dovydas
Vilnius
LTH 0:42:46.9 0:04:52.4
26.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 0:42:56.9 0:05:02.4
27.
VAN RAEMDONCK Tom
De Bevernaar - Peloton dHiver
BEL 0:42:57.1 0:05:02.6
28.
GAILLAC Alexis
FRA 0:43:07.4 0:05:12.8
29.
MUECK Marcel
GER 0:43:21.9 0:05:27.4
30.
KALINCIK Marek
SVK 0:43:28.3 0:05:33.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HORNSTRA Marije
NED 0:47:05.8 0:00:00.0
2.
WADHAM-SMITH Gabi
GBR 0:48:35.0 0:01:29.1
3.
_ Mónica
ESP 0:50:14.2 0:03:08.3
4.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:50:58.1 0:03:52.2
5.
CUPOVA Jana
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM
CZE 0:51:30.2 0:04:24.3
6.
WOLFF Lauren
Rouvy Ambassador
RSA 0:52:09.1 0:05:03.2
7.
CHEMIK eva
CZE 0:52:14.0 0:05:08.2
8.
MCGRATH Karen
Worthing Excelsior
GBR 0:52:21.2 0:05:15.3
9.
POLINKA P
CZE 0:53:12.7 0:06:06.8
10.
CORTIZO Aline
#Alines
BRA 0:53:23.0 0:06:17.1
11.
MARAFKO Isabelle
BEL 0:56:00.5 0:08:54.6
12.
OSORIO CANDELA Marisol
Grufit
COL 1:00:12.6 0:13:06.7
13.
GAMA Aline
BRA 1:00:12.7 0:13:06.8
14.
MOSKOWITZ Wendy
USA 1:12:49.3 0:25:43.4
15.
NOVAKOVA Lubica
SVK 1:19:09.6 0:32:03.7
16.
GONÇALVES Sandra
Mossôpele Cycling team
POR 2:08:16.5 1:21:10.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.