serie : serie logo

TRAVEL THE WORLD - Australia | #2 | USA

Virtual MTB
DATE :4.2.2021 PLACE  :TRAVEL THE WORLD
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RIVAS Jorge
Grufit Colombia
COL 0:36:37.3 0:00:00.0
2.
DRADER Blair
EQC
CAN 0:38:10.1 0:01:32.8
3.
FREEMAN David
CAN 0:38:10.3 0:01:33.0
4.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis
Masters
RSA 0:38:37.4 0:02:00.1
5.
RIVARD Michel
CAN 0:38:41.9 0:02:04.6
6.
WAGON Broom
USA 0:38:52.9 0:02:15.6
7.
GREGORY Kevin
King Racing Group
USA 0:38:57.7 0:02:20.4
8.
BIGGERSTAFF Darryn
Boulder Centre for Orthopedics Cycling Team
USA 0:39:35.8 0:02:58.4
9.
IRGENS Ole
Lifesport
NOR 0:39:38.5 0:03:01.2
10.
DAVIS Rick
USA 0:40:47.7 0:04:10.3
11.
IRVING Jamie
CAN 0:41:10.5 0:04:33.1
12.
SYSKA Marcin
CAN 0:41:12.2 0:04:34.9
13.
NYE Dan
USA 0:41:17.3 0:04:40.0
14.
SHANER Leon
Cadieux Bicycle Club
USA 0:41:19.7 0:04:42.4
15.
SYSKA Pawel
POL 0:41:24.4 0:04:47.1
16.
BIGGS Mike
USA 0:41:25.7 0:04:48.4
17.
STECKLING Andreas
GER 0:41:37.9 0:05:00.6
18.
REDMOND Stanley
USA 0:41:41.1 0:05:03.8
19.
WALDREN Bob
Team Crash/RBF/SHARE/OC Wheelmen
USA 0:41:53.3 0:05:15.9
20.
BRICELAND Adam
USA 0:41:57.0 0:05:19.7
21.
JACKSON Steve
USA 0:41:59.4 0:05:22.0
22.
MONTECINOS Eugenio
CHL 0:42:01.8 0:05:24.5
23.
HALLGREN Johan
USA 0:42:39.3 0:06:02.0
24.
BABCOCK Matt
Team COLORADO
USA 0:42:39.8 0:06:02.4
25.
HAMEL Louis
CAN 0:42:46.0 0:06:08.6
26.
CLENDENEN David
AUDI [Kryki Sports]
USA 0:43:02.6 0:06:25.3
27.
DUVIGNEAU Guillaume
CAN 0:43:20.1 0:06:42.7
28.
BRUN Claude
SGLTG
USA 0:43:25.0 0:06:47.7
29.
BRODEUR Patrick
XolloX
CAN 0:43:25.2 0:06:47.8
30.
FALCONI Luis Henrique
GO TOP ESPORTES
BRA 0:43:34.9 0:06:57.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HILL Megan
Rouvy Ambassador
USA 0:45:22.6 0:00:00.0
2.
SIRI Maya
CAN 0:47:09.8 0:01:47.2
3.
FLORES Angie
USA 0:50:33.6 0:05:11.0
4.
FIOLLEAU Michele
CAN 0:51:05.3 0:05:42.6
5.
BECERRIL Cris
MEX 0:52:47.9 0:07:25.3
6.
KINCAID Karin
None
CAN 0:53:37.8 0:08:15.1
7.
HUTTON Jo-Anne
THATLLDO
CAN 0:54:29.3 0:09:06.6
8.
LING -Daisy
USA 0:54:57.5 0:09:34.8
9.
HRVATIN Rebecca
AUS 0:55:18.6 0:09:55.9
10.
FONG Helen
USA 0:55:53.5 0:10:30.8
11.
BESNARD tiffany
AUS 0:56:42.2 0:11:19.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.