serie : serie logo

I feel Slovenia | Stage #5 - Tour of Slovenia | TT

Virtual MTB
DATE :27.3.2021 PLACE  :Slovenia
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PASQUALINI Frederic
deniflcycling.com
AUT 0:24:23.5 0:00:00.0
2.
PETR Jiří
Salomon/Suunto
CZE 0:24:35.6 0:00:12.0
3.
UTTLEY Matthew
Team CLS
GBR 0:24:51.8 0:00:28.2
4.
DI CRISTO Giuseppe
ASD ROKKA BIKE
ITA 0:24:52.7 0:00:29.2
5.
URBAN Filip
Hopman team Žatec
CZE 0:24:53.0 0:00:29.5
6.
BIRD Bruce
Draft
CAN 0:24:59.3 0:00:35.8
7.
ŽAVBI Andrej
tuš
SLO 0:25:16.8 0:00:53.2
8.
SNYDER Nelson
USA 0:25:40.7 0:01:17.1
9.
PEETERS Danny
Looking for one :)
BEL 0:25:45.8 0:01:22.3
10.
SANTOS Mário
Individual
POR 0:25:51.3 0:01:27.7
11.
HORÁK Jan
GOOFY TEAM
CZE 0:26:17.1 0:01:53.6
12.
NÝČ Michal
Mondraker racing team
CZE 0:26:20.8 0:01:57.3
13.
ERASMUS Ronald
RSA 0:26:21.2 0:01:57.6
14.
BENEDIK Jean-Philippe
FRA 0:26:26.4 0:02:02.9
15.
AUMÜLLER Stefan
GER 0:26:30.0 0:02:06.4
16.
JANKOWSKI Pawel
Starsky Cycling Club
POL 0:26:30.0 0:02:06.4
17.
LOPES Joao
Pimpoes
POR 0:26:34.4 0:02:10.8
18.
ENDERS Christian
GER 0:26:38.2 0:02:14.6
19.
GAVELIS Michael
HPL Cycling
CAN 0:26:41.9 0:02:18.3
20.
DIFFENDAL Michael
USA 0:26:44.4 0:02:20.8
21.
VAN HINSBERGEN Douwe
CS030
NED 0:26:46.1 0:02:22.6
22.
POHLEN B.
Trisport
SLO 0:26:52.4 0:02:28.9
23.
DE BLOCK Ludwig
BEL 0:26:53.5 0:02:30.0
24.
OTER Mitja
KK Postojna
SLO 0:26:59.9 0:02:36.4
25.
HÁBA Jan
Joskatel TRI Team
CZE 0:27:00.7 0:02:37.2
26.
CASSELL Jim
USA 0:27:02.8 0:02:39.2
27.
SENEKOVIC Niko
SLO 0:27:03.6 0:02:40.0
28.
WOŁODKO Grzegorz
POL 0:27:05.3 0:02:41.7
29.
STANA Olav
CAN 0:27:05.4 0:02:41.9
30.
LAPPIN Stephen
IRL 0:27:06.4 0:02:42.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POKI Roki ( Nikica)
SLO 0:28:32.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BRIGGS Stephanie
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU
CAN 0:29:17.4 0:00:45.1
3.
RECHENAUER Valeria
GER 0:31:05.4 0:02:33.1
4.
SHEJBALOVÁ Romana
Vojtěši Příbraz
CZE 0:31:08.0 0:02:35.7
5.
MARN Mateja
JB Team
SLO 0:31:59.9 0:03:27.5
6.
BOUCHARD Karyne
CAN 0:32:04.8 0:03:32.5
7.
S Hana
Hanutri
SVK 0:32:15.9 0:03:43.5
8.
RANTA-OJALA Terhi
Tampereen triathlonklubi
FIN 0:33:02.6 0:04:30.3
9.
DOG a
USA 0:33:17.6 0:04:45.3
10.
SKOKOWSKA Beata
Gryfus Szczecin
POL 0:33:19.1 0:04:46.8
11.
PEREIRA Silvia
NaDesmontes Cycling Spirit
POR 0:33:28.1 0:04:55.7
12.
ZUNTI Michelle
Pictou County Cycle
CAN 0:33:51.9 0:05:19.6
13.
POLINKA Pavla
CZE 0:34:08.0 0:05:35.7
14.
CAHILL Sharon
IRL 0:34:30.4 0:05:58.1
15.
BASSETT Carol
USA 0:34:49.3 0:06:17.0
16.
MEIGS -Jenny
USA 0:35:04.0 0:06:31.7
17.
MOENS -Donna
USA 0:35:22.6 0:06:50.3
18.
BECKER Tanja
GER 0:35:26.5 0:06:54.2
19.
ROBITAILLE Martine
Rouvy Québec (RyQc)
CAN 0:36:31.7 0:07:59.4
20.
TAYLOR Ingrid
CAN 0:37:00.9 0:08:28.5
21.
NOWAK Dorota
CAN 0:37:28.5 0:08:56.2
22.
LEIST Andrea
GER 0:37:31.6 0:08:59.2
23.
BURNS PM
Ballard Wheelers
IRL 0:37:34.9 0:09:02.6
24.
SPIELMANN Sandy
USA 0:37:50.7 0:09:18.4
25.
ŽÍDKOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:37:53.3 0:09:21.0
26.
CHASÁKOVÁ Lída
CZE 0:38:04.1 0:09:31.7
27.
LILLEY Tori
GBR 0:38:07.9 0:09:35.5
28.
WALDREN Kristine
USA 0:38:44.6 0:10:12.2
29.
EFKARPIDOU Hana
Ble cycling club
GRE 0:38:56.9 0:10:24.6
30.
HAWKINS Judith
CAN 0:39:06.8 0:10:34.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.