RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 0:35:13.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:35:30.6 | 0:00:17.2 |
3. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:35:49.4 | 0:00:36.0 | |
4. | PANCHENKO Egor |
www.Cybro.bike |
UKR | 0:36:44.5 | 0:01:31.1 |
5. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:36:47.3 | 0:01:33.9 |
6. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:36:50.8 | 0:01:37.3 |
7. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:37:06.7 | 0:01:53.3 | |
8. | VALEEV Maxim |
Ushakov Rowing |
RUS | 0:37:07.3 | 0:01:53.9 |
9. | SIMONS Ward |
BEL | 0:37:21.6 | 0:02:08.2 | |
10. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 0:38:17.3 | 0:03:03.8 |
11. | MARKIEWKA Wojtek |
Gomola Tras Airco |
POL | 0:38:17.7 | 0:03:04.3 |
12. | DURSKI Michal |
RouvyExplorer.net |
POL | 0:38:47.8 | 0:03:34.4 |
13. | PIDER S. |
SUI | 0:38:52.0 | 0:03:38.5 | |
14. | KREß Mirko |
GER | 0:38:58.2 | 0:03:44.7 | |
15. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:39:02.4 | 0:03:48.9 |
16. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:39:08.6 | 0:03:55.2 |
17. | FLEISCHER Ronny |
HairLiners |
GER | 0:39:18.4 | 0:04:04.9 |
18. | JEPHCOTT Dominic |
GBR | 0:39:19.0 | 0:04:05.6 | |
19. | MARTINEZ Luis |
USA | 0:39:24.1 | 0:04:10.7 | |
20. | TOSBERG Hanno |
RV Teutoburg |
GER | 0:39:25.4 | 0:04:12.0 |
21. | NEAGU Cristiann |
CSM Iasi |
ROM | 0:39:25.8 | 0:04:12.3 |
22. | GASTINEL Phil |
FRA | 0:39:26.5 | 0:04:13.0 | |
23. | GIEBEL Kenneth |
DEN | 0:39:26.6 | 0:04:13.2 | |
24. | BOEUVE Christian |
UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
FRA | 0:39:28.9 | 0:04:15.4 |
25. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 0:39:33.2 | 0:04:19.8 | |
26. | CHEN -Steve |
TPE | 0:39:35.9 | 0:04:22.5 | |
27. | LOPES Mário |
POR | 0:39:50.4 | 0:04:37.0 | |
28. | BALAZ Stani |
SVK | 0:40:04.8 | 0:04:51.4 | |
29. | WILLIAMS Gary |
Ellis Beach SLSC |
AUS | 0:40:08.5 | 0:04:55.1 |
30. | HARRIS Ben |
AUS | 0:40:14.0 | 0:05:00.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
ZVP OPTO-RÉSEAU |
CAN | 0:42:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:43:37.4 | 0:01:16.0 |
3. | LADWIG Sabine |
GER | 0:44:44.8 | 0:02:23.3 | |
4. | POLINKA Pavla |
CZE | 0:45:49.6 | 0:03:28.1 | |
5. | KOCURKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 0:46:47.3 | 0:04:25.9 | |
6. | GEHMACHER Christine |
GER | 0:46:50.5 | 0:04:29.1 | |
7. | ANYWHERE Nic |
GBR | 0:47:02.8 | 0:04:41.3 | |
8. | ORTIZ JJ |
Jenniferjulietortiz@gmail.com |
AUS | 0:47:23.1 | 0:05:01.6 |
9. | SCHNEIDER Steffi |
GER | 0:47:53.4 | 0:05:32.0 | |
10. | T jiajia_jp |
shonanroman |
JPN | 0:51:07.7 | 0:08:46.3 |
11. | LEWRY debbie |
Team Carling |
NZL | 0:52:51.1 | 0:10:29.6 |
12. | BYRD Sinead |
IRL | 0:53:19.5 | 0:10:58.1 | |
13. | PERSSON Mari |
SWE | 1:01:06.5 | 0:18:45.1 | |
14. | MOUNTZ Missy |
Project Hero |
USA | 1:02:47.9 | 0:20:26.4 |